POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARIN ARAGON , JOSE (SUB-23) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
120
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MARQUEZ POVEDANO, LUIS MIGUEL (SUB-23) (AND)
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
110
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GONZALEZ GODINO, FRANCISCO (SUB-23) (AND)
TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA |
100
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LOPEZ MARCHANTE, IVAN (SUB-23) (AND)
TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA |
95
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CABRERA MORENO, ANGEL (SUB-23) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
90
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ROCA LUQUE, ALFONSO (SUB-23) (AND)
MANUELA FUNDACION |
85
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ASTETE MARTIN, RAUL (SUB-23) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
80
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SANCHEZ GAVILAN, JUAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
MANUELA FUNDACION |
75
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GARRIDO AGUILAR, MANUEL (SUB-23) (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
70
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ALCAIDE PANIAGUA, OSCAR JAIME (SUB-23) (AND)
BEZMILIANA, C.C. |
65
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUENTES PEREZ, JOSE LUIS (SUB-23) (AND)
EL TORCAL DE ANTEQUERA, C.C. |
60
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
BERNAL MONTOSA, JUAN CARLOS (SUB-23) (AND)
MALAGUEÑO, C.D.C. |
56
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARIN ARAGON , JOSE (SUB-23) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
120
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
MARQUEZ POVEDANO, LUIS MIGUEL (SUB-23) (AND)
VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS |
110
|
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GONZALEZ GODINO, FRANCISCO (SUB-23) (AND)
TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA |
100
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
LOPEZ MARCHANTE, IVAN (SUB-23) (AND)
TENERIFE BIKE POINT PIZZERIA |
95
|
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
CABRERA MORENO, ANGEL (SUB-23) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
90
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
ROCA LUQUE, ALFONSO (SUB-23) (AND)
MANUELA FUNDACION |
85
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ASTETE MARTIN, RAUL (SUB-23) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
80
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SANCHEZ GAVILAN, JUAN (SUB-23) (CAT)
MANUELA FUNDACION |
75
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GARRIDO AGUILAR, MANUEL (SUB-23) (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
70
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ALCAIDE PANIAGUA, OSCAR JAIME (SUB-23) (AND)
BEZMILIANA, C.C. |
65
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
FUENTES PEREZ, JOSE LUIS (SUB-23) (AND)
EL TORCAL DE ANTEQUERA, C.C. |
60
|
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
BERNAL MONTOSA, JUAN CARLOS (SUB-23) (AND)
MALAGUEÑO, C.D.C. |
56
|
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO
C/ Mar del Norte, 3 (Urb. Los Villares) - 11407 | Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Tel.: 956 34 88 12
fac@andaluciaciclismo.com