POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO (AND)
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. |
120
|
120 |
|
|
|
2 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA, JAVIER (AND)
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES |
110
|
110 |
|
|
|
3 |
ARJONA RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (AND)
IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER |
100
|
100 |
|
|
|
4 |
MELGAR CASTAÑO, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. |
95
|
95 |
|
|
|
5 |
CUESTA PINTO, BRUNO (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
90
|
90 |
|
|
|
6 |
LOPEZ BERNETE, ANTONIO JESUS (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
85
|
85 |
|
|
|
7 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL (AND)
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
80
|
80 |
|
|
|
8 |
PRUAÑO ACUÑA, SALVADOR (AND)
ROTA AGRUPACION CICLISTA, C.D. |
75
|
75 |
|
|
|
9 |
CANO SANCHEZ, JOSE (AND)
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
70
|
70 |
|
|
|
10 |
BENITEZ ARVEZ, PEDRO RODRIGO (AND)
ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. |
65
|
65 |
|
|
|
11 |
MORENO PEREZ, FCO. JAVIER (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
60
|
60 |
|
|
|
12 |
MARQUES LOPEZ, OSCAR (AND)
AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. |
56
|
56 |
|
|
|
13 |
BARRIGA JIMENEZ, JUAN (AND)
PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL VALLE |
52
|
52 |
|
|
|
14 |
RUANO POLO, RICARDO (AND)
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
48
|
48 |
|
|
|
15 |
BENITO MARTIN, MANUEL DAVID (AND)
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
44
|
44 |
|
|
|
16 |
BOLIVAR NAVERO, JUAN MANUEL (AND)
BEWOR, C.D. |
40
|
40 |
|
|
|
17 |
PASTOR ROLDAN, JUAN ANTONIO (AND)
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. |
38
|
38 |
|
|
|
18 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, DANIEL (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
36
|
36 |
|
|
|
19 |
LARA CHICA, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. |
34
|
34 |
|
|
|
20 |
BERNAL GARCIA, FRANCISCO (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C. |
32
|
32 |
|
|
|
21 |
PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS, DANIEL (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. |
30
|
30 |
|
|
|
22 |
GUTIERREZ BORREGO, PEDRO ANTONIO (AND)
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
29
|
29 |
|
|
|
23 |
DIAZ PEREJON, ANTONIO (AND)
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
28
|
28 |
|
|
|
24 |
GUIDET GOMEZ, JESUS (AND)
PEDAL MOTO, C.D. |
27
|
27 |
|
|
|
25 |
BENITEZ NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. |
26
|
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
DELGADO MESA, DAVID (AND)
SABIKA, C.D. |
25
|
25 |
|
|
|
27 |
JIMENEZ TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL (AND)
SABIKA, C.D. |
24
|
24 |
|
|
|
28 |
MARQUEZ OROZCO, ENRIQUE (AND)
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
23
|
23 |
|
|
|
29 |
CRESPO MERA, MIGUEL (AND)
CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. |
22
|
22 |
|
|
|
30 |
MOLLEJA SANCHEZ, ALFONSO (AND)
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
21
|
21 |
|
|
|
31 |
DEL CASTILLO CUADROS, EDUARDO (AND)
TORREPEROGIL TEAM SUBE Y BAJA |
20
|
20 |
|
|
|
32 |
LOBATON LOZANO, EMILIO (AND)
OSUNA BIKE TEAM - OSUNA DENTAL |
19
|
19 |
|
|
|
33 |
OSTOS CAMPOS, VICENTE (AND)
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
18
|
18 |
|
|
|
34 |
PULIDO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (AND)
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
17
|
17 |
|
|
|
35 |
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MARIA (AND)
DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. |
16
|
16 |
|
|
|
36 |
JURADO ORELLANA, MIGUEL (AND)
TIKISMIKIS, C.D. |
15
|
15 |
|
|
|
37 |
PALMERO VIRUE, JUAN ANTONIO (AND)
BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. |
14
|
14 |
|
|
|
38 |
MENA LOPEZ, MANUEL (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
13
|
13 |
|
|
|
39 |
RUIZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS |
12
|
12 |
|
|
|
40 |
ALCAIDE RODA, RAFAEL ANTONIO (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
11
|
11 |
|
|
|
41 |
BARRIO FEU, JUAN IGNACIO (AND)
AL2 GRUAS |
10
|
10 |
|
|
|
42 |
MATA ROJAS, BENEDICTO (AND)
ELEKTROKAMYR-NEVADABIKE-MEITEL |
9
|
9 |
|
|
|
43 |
DE LA ROSA RUIZ, RAFAEL ANGEL (AND)
PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR |
8
|
8 |
|
|
|
44 |
PAEZ LOPEZ, ENRIQUE (AND)
TORREPEROGIL TEAM SUBE Y BAJA |
7
|
7 |
|
|
|
45 |
TIRADO BARRIO, SERGIO (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
6
|
6 |
|
|
|
46 |
SERRANO RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (AND)
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
5
|
5 |
|
|
|
47 |
MARTIN GAMEZ, JESUS (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
4
|
4 |
|
|
|
48 |
BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA, JUAN CARLOS (AND)
FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT |
3
|
3 |
|
|
|
49 |
ZELTOV, SERGEI (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
2
|
2 |
|
|
|
50 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO (AND)
CHICLANA BIKE, C.D. |
1
|
1 |
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO (AND)
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. |
120
|
120 |
|
|
|
2 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA, JAVIER (AND)
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES |
110
|
110 |
|
|
|
3 |
ARJONA RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER (AND)
IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER |
100
|
100 |
|
|
|
4 |
MELGAR CASTAÑO, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. |
95
|
95 |
|
|
|
5 |
CUESTA PINTO, BRUNO (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY |
90
|
90 |
|
|
|
6 |
LOPEZ BERNETE, ANTONIO JESUS (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
85
|
85 |
|
|
|
7 |
SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL (AND)
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
80
|
80 |
|
|
|
8 |
PRUAÑO ACUÑA, SALVADOR (AND)
ROTA AGRUPACION CICLISTA, C.D. |
75
|
75 |
|
|
|
9 |
CANO SANCHEZ, JOSE (AND)
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
70
|
70 |
|
|
|
10 |
BENITEZ ARVEZ, PEDRO RODRIGO (AND)
ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. |
65
|
65 |
|
|
|
11 |
MORENO PEREZ, FCO. JAVIER (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
60
|
60 |
|
|
|
12 |
MARQUES LOPEZ, OSCAR (AND)
AGRICOLA GARCIA TEAM, C.D. |
56
|
56 |
|
|
|
13 |
BARRIGA JIMENEZ, JUAN (AND)
PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL VALLE |
52
|
52 |
|
|
|
14 |
RUANO POLO, RICARDO (AND)
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
48
|
48 |
|
|
|
15 |
BENITO MARTIN, MANUEL DAVID (AND)
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
44
|
44 |
|
|
|
16 |
BOLIVAR NAVERO, JUAN MANUEL (AND)
BEWOR, C.D. |
40
|
40 |
|
|
|
17 |
PASTOR ROLDAN, JUAN ANTONIO (AND)
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. |
38
|
38 |
|
|
|
18 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, DANIEL (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
36
|
36 |
|
|
|
19 |
LARA CHICA, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. |
34
|
34 |
|
|
|
20 |
BERNAL GARCIA, FRANCISCO (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C. |
32
|
32 |
|
|
|
21 |
PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS, DANIEL (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. |
30
|
30 |
|
|
|
22 |
GUTIERREZ BORREGO, PEDRO ANTONIO (AND)
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
29
|
29 |
|
|
|
23 |
DIAZ PEREJON, ANTONIO (AND)
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
28
|
28 |
|
|
|
24 |
GUIDET GOMEZ, JESUS (AND)
PEDAL MOTO, C.D. |
27
|
27 |
|
|
|
25 |
BENITEZ NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. |
26
|
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
DELGADO MESA, DAVID (AND)
SABIKA, C.D. |
25
|
25 |
|
|
|
27 |
JIMENEZ TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL (AND)
SABIKA, C.D. |
24
|
24 |
|
|
|
28 |
MARQUEZ OROZCO, ENRIQUE (AND)
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
23
|
23 |
|
|
|
29 |
CRESPO MERA, MIGUEL (AND)
CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. |
22
|
22 |
|
|
|
30 |
MOLLEJA SANCHEZ, ALFONSO (AND)
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
21
|
21 |
|
|
|
31 |
DEL CASTILLO CUADROS, EDUARDO (AND)
TORREPEROGIL TEAM SUBE Y BAJA |
20
|
20 |
|
|
|
32 |
LOBATON LOZANO, EMILIO (AND)
OSUNA BIKE TEAM - OSUNA DENTAL |
19
|
19 |
|
|
|
33 |
OSTOS CAMPOS, VICENTE (AND)
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
18
|
18 |
|
|
|
34 |
PULIDO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (AND)
COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM |
17
|
17 |
|
|
|
35 |
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MARIA (AND)
DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. |
16
|
16 |
|
|
|
36 |
JURADO ORELLANA, MIGUEL (AND)
TIKISMIKIS, C.D. |
15
|
15 |
|
|
|
37 |
PALMERO VIRUE, JUAN ANTONIO (AND)
BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. |
14
|
14 |
|
|
|
38 |
MENA LOPEZ, MANUEL (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
13
|
13 |
|
|
|
39 |
RUIZ DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL (AND)
SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS |
12
|
12 |
|
|
|
40 |
ALCAIDE RODA, RAFAEL ANTONIO (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
11
|
11 |
|
|
|
41 |
BARRIO FEU, JUAN IGNACIO (AND)
AL2 GRUAS |
10
|
10 |
|
|
|
42 |
MATA ROJAS, BENEDICTO (AND)
ELEKTROKAMYR-NEVADABIKE-MEITEL |
9
|
9 |
|
|
|
43 |
DE LA ROSA RUIZ, RAFAEL ANGEL (AND)
PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR |
8
|
8 |
|
|
|
44 |
PAEZ LOPEZ, ENRIQUE (AND)
TORREPEROGIL TEAM SUBE Y BAJA |
7
|
7 |
|
|
|
45 |
TIRADO BARRIO, SERGIO (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
6
|
6 |
|
|
|
46 |
SERRANO RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (AND)
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
5
|
5 |
|
|
|
47 |
MARTIN GAMEZ, JESUS (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
4
|
4 |
|
|
|
48 |
BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA, JUAN CARLOS (AND)
FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT |
3
|
3 |
|
|
|
49 |
ZELTOV, SERGEI (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
2
|
2 |
|
|
|
50 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, ANTONIO (AND)
CHICLANA BIKE, C.D. |
1
|
1 |
|
|
|
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO
C/ Mar del Norte, 3 (Urb. Los Villares) - 11407 | Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Tel.: 956 34 88 12
fac@andaluciaciclismo.com