1 |
VILLEGAS HIDALGO, ANTONIO DAVID (ELITE) (AND)
SPORTBICI-SCOTT
|
120
|
120
|
|
|
|
2 |
SANTIAGO MEDINA, ISMAEL (ELITE) (AND)
SPORTBICI-SCOTT
|
110
|
110
|
|
|
|
3 |
MACIAS BONAÑO, FRANCISCO JAVIER (AND)
SPORTBICI-SCOTT
|
100
|
100
|
|
|
|
4 |
BLANCO MARQUEZ, IGNACIO (ELITE) (AND)
FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM
|
95
|
95
|
|
|
|
5 |
ROBLES LOPEZ, JULIAN (SUB-23) (AND)
UNION TITAN SPORTEAM, C.D.
|
90
|
90
|
|
|
|
6 |
MACIAS BONAÑO, JOSE CARLOS (AND)
SPORTBICI-SCOTT
|
85
|
85
|
|
|
|
7 |
VILLEGAS HIDALGO, OSCAR (AND)
SPORTBICI-SCOTT
|
80
|
80
|
|
|
|
8 |
RAMIREZ ABEJA, JAVIER (AND)
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
|
75
|
75
|
|
|
|
9 |
GONZALEZ GODINO, FERNANDO (ELITE) (AND)
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY
|
70
|
70
|
|
|
|
10 |
PEÑA VELA, FRANCISCO JOSE (ELITE) (AND)
ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D.
|
65
|
65
|
|
|
|
11 |
MARQUEZ GRANADOS, JOSE (ELITE / GD BTT) (AND)
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE
|
60
|
60
|
|
|
|
12 |
MARTINEZ QUINTERO, ENRIQUE (ELITE) (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
|
56
|
56
|
|
|
|
13 |
CARRASCO COBACHO, DANIEL (SUB-23) (AND)
WINDEST - WOLFBIKE
|
52
|
52
|
|
|
|
14 |
TRISTANCHO NETO, MANUEL ANGEL (AND)
BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D.
|
48
|
48
|
|
|
|
15 |
CASTILLO VIVAS, PABLO (AND)
A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE
|
44
|
44
|
|
|
|
16 |
RETAMALES MINGORANCE, MOISES (AND)
KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D.
|
40
|
40
|
|
|
|
17 |
MARTIN BORREGO, CARLOS (JUNIOR) (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
|
38
|
38
|
|
|
|
18 |
DEL TORO NAVARRO, DANIEL (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
|
36
|
36
|
|
|
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ REDONDO, DAVID (SUB-23) (AND)
ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D.
|
34
|
34
|
|
|
|
20 |
RAMIREZ ORIHUELA, CARLOS (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
|
32
|
32
|
|
|
|
21 |
PALANCO CERREJON, MANUEL (ELITE) (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
|
30
|
30
|
|
|
|
22 |
DELGADO REBOLLO, ALEJO (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
29
|
29
|
|
|
|
23 |
VALDERRAMA PORRAS, FABIAN (SUB-23) (AND)
DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C.
|
28
|
28
|
|
|
|
24 |
LOPEZ JANEIRO, JORGE (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
|
27
|
27
|
|
|
|
25 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ, ISAAC (JUNIOR) (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
|
26
|
26
|
|
|
|
26 |
GARCIA PINILLA, ISMAEL (ELITE) (AND)
URIUM BIKE, C.D.
|
25
|
25
|
|
|
|
27 |
VIRUES GUERRERO, JOSE MARIA (ELITE) (AND)
ALVARITO, C.C.
|
24
|
24
|
|
|
|
28 |
PRUAÑO ACUÑA, SALVADOR (AND)
ROTA AGRUPACION CICLISTA, C.D.
|
23
|
23
|
|
|
|
29 |
GOMEZ MENDOZA, JAVIER (SUB-23) (AND)
KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D.
|
22
|
22
|
|
|
|
30 |
CABRERA MUÑOZ, DANIEL (AND)
BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D.
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
|
31 |
SEVILLANO MARTINEZ, DANIEL (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
|
20
|
20
|
|
|
|
32 |
DIAZ MESONES MARTIN, IMANOL (AND)
BEWOR, C.D.
|
19
|
19
|
|
|
|
33 |
LUQUE LARA, ANTONIO (ELITE) (AND)
OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D.
|
18
|
18
|
|
|
|
34 |
GUERRERO CALERO, DANIEL (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
17
|
17
|
|
|
|
35 |
TOSCANO BARROSO, ALEJANDRO (AND)
MTB DOGFACE, C.D.
|
16
|
16
|
|
|
|
36 |
LOPEZ BERNETE, ANTONIO JESUS (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
15
|
15
|
|
|
|
37 |
TRUJILLO PACHECO, FRANCISCO (JUNIOR) (AND)
GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE
|
14
|
14
|
|
|
|
38 |
GONZALEZ OTAOLA, IVAN (SUB-23) (AND)
CICLOHOBBY RACING
|
13
|
13
|
|
|
|
39 |
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO (AND)
KANINA BIKES, C.D.
|
12
|
12
|
|
|
|
40 |
DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ, FERNANDO (AND)
ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM
|
11
|
11
|
|
|
|
41 |
JIMENEZ ATIENZA, JUAN LUIS (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
|
10
|
10
|
|
|
|
42 |
PEREZ LEPE, PEDRO ANTONIO (ELITE) (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
|
9
|
9
|
|
|
|
43 |
GARCIA ZAMBRUNO, DANIEL (AND)
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D.
|
8
|
8
|
|
|
|
44 |
GARCIA GAVILAN, FRANCISCO (ELITE) (AND)
FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D.
|
7
|
7
|
|
|
|
45 |
ARANDA RUIZ, FELIX (SUB-23) (AND)
BIKESTORE-LA HERRADURA
|
6
|
6
|
|
|
|
46 |
BRIOSO FERRER, MIGUEL ANGEL (ELITE) (AND)
FLORENCIA
|
5
|
5
|
|
|
|
47 |
GRAJEA JIMENEZ, JOSE ALFONSO (SUB-23) (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
4
|
4
|
|
|
|
48 |
MORENO PEREZ, FCO. JAVIER (AND)
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES
|
3
|
3
|
|
|
|
49 |
DELGADO ALONSO, JOSE RAMON (AND)
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
|
2
|
2
|
|
|
|
50 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, DANIEL (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1
|
1
|
|
|
|