OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
38 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
603 MIGUEL ABRIL SOSA BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA, A.C.D. Master 60
128 NAHIARA AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
102 DIEGO AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
109 ANGELA AGUSTIN PARRA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
429 ARMANDO ALADREN MARCO SCOTT CONCEPT STORE, AUTOGOYA Master 40
903 IVAN ALASTRUEY CIPRIAN Escuelas Peña Guara
62 MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
110 MARIO ALDEA RIVA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
51 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
424 JOSE ANTONIO ALFRANCA PARDILLOS GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Master 40
81 MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
300 FRANCISCO ALONSO AGUADO TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
58 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
13 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
49 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO ALMOGAVAR, C.C. Escuelas
255 ALBERTO ARA PEREZ SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
602 JUAN ARGUDO BAGUENAS OSCENSE, C.C. Master 60
217 GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
446 SERGIO AZNAR PARDO EDELWEISS, P.C. Master 40
702 ALEX AZNAR SEGURA ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
126 PABLO BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
63 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
502 MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
501 JESUS MANUEL BALLESTA NAVARRO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 50
302 DANIEL BAQUEDANO LASHERAS EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30
889 DANIEL BARCELO TOGNATO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
905 LEYRE BARCELO TOGNATO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
705 DAVID BARDAJI FRONTONS MONZON, C.C. Junior
127 ALBERTO BERCERO ESCUIN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
209 FCO. JAVIER BERNAD SANZ BIKAIN CYCLING TEAM, C.D. Elite
336 SAUL BITRIAN LOPEZ OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
858 MATEO BLASCO DOMEQUE OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
103 IRENE BONA RAMOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
20 CARLOS BONA RAMOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
146 ALVARO BONA RAMOS TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
42 MANUEL CABALLERO BICHA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
93 LUCIA CALDERON CRUZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
231 JORGE CALLE BELTRAN NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Sub23
335 JAVIER CARRASCO PERONA DM-HYC-COSTAFIT-ULB-CALLOSABIK Master 30
145 RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Cadete
226 JESUS ANGEL CASADO VELA TURIASO, C.C. Sub23
43 SALMA CATALAN RAMIREZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
419 RICARDO CATALAN URIEL ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
137 JORGE CEBRIAN GAYAN ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
194 PABLO EUGENIO CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
147 ZULEMA CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete fem.
879 MARINA COLOMINA USON GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
884 JUAN COLOMINA USON GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
415 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
111 MARCOS CORRAL ARANDA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
205 LEANDRO CUCALON PALACIO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
902 DIEGO DE BEDIAGA STEFAN Escuelas ECV
32 DIEGO DE BEDIAGA STEFAN VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
802 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 30 fem.
212 ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
334 JORGE ESPUÑA AUSET OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
413 JUAN ESTRIBOU CASTRILLO EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
44 NIRA ETAYO SOLER ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
330 RUBEN FARGA SAMPIETRO OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
710 BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ BROCOS ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
171 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ BROCOS TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
863 KENAI FERNANDEZ RECIO HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
862 IZAN FERNANDEZ RECIO HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
214 MATEO FERRER PAÑART OSCENSE, C.C. Elite
808 ESMERALDA GABASA LASHERAS Master 40 Fem. PEÑA GUARA
17 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
207 BRUNO GARCES LATRE SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
34 TELMO GARCIA AGUDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
22 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
21 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
600 LUIS CARLOS GARCIA CLAVERIA BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA, A.C.D. Master 60
201 DAVID GARCIA CUESTA TURIASO, C.C. Elite
210 CARLOS GARCIA LABARGA SANBIKES CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
257 TOMAS MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
716 MIGUEL GIMENEZ ARASANZ DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Junior
307 JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30
172 CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
438 RAFAEL GONZALEZ ROMERO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
901 ACAYMO GONZALEZ VIZCAINO Escuelas Octavus triatlon
896 ANCOR GONZALEZ VIZCAINO Escuelas No federado
208 ADRIAN GRASA LOPEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Sub23
333 LORENZO GREGORIO GABARRE OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
129 MARCOS GRIJALVO MARTINEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
46 HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
53 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
312 MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
301 HECTOR JARAUTA CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
130 PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
68 ALVARO JARAY ALVERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
69 CARLA JIMENEZ ARANAZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
886 CARLOS LABAZUY COLOMINA GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
891 JAVIER LABAZUY COLOMINA GRAUS, C.C. Cadete
508 FERNANDO LABAZUY MIRANDA GRAUS, C.C. Master 50
887 LUCAS LAFUENTE GIL GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
408 ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
853 ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL PORTIMAYOR CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
854 ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL PORTIMAYOR CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
713 DAVID LANSAC FERNANDEZ ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
807 NOELIA LARDIES MAZA OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30 fem.
895 URBEZ LARRUY BARDAJI GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
885 ANTON LARRUY BARDAJI GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
71 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
405 ANTONIO LATORRE CARPINTERO TURIASO, C.C. Master 40
440 DAVID LAZARO BRAVO GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
104 IKER LEZCANO ALONSO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
24 NOA LEZCANO ALONSO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
94 ANA LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
121 RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
253 CRISTIAN CAMILO LOPEZ MOLINA TURIASO, C.C. Sub23
244 ALBERTO LOPEZ PELEGRIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Elite
883 ALVARO LOPEZ PINTADO Cadete CC BARBASTRO-PEDAL STORE
195 AITOR LOPEZ ROS PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Escuelas
701 PABLO LUNA MAGAN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Junior
860 JACOBO LUNA MAGAN EDELWEISS, P.C. Escuelas
800 YOLANDA MAGALLON VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
64 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
65 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
859 JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
85 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
139 RAUL MARQUETA LARDIES ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
132 MIGUEL MARQUINA ORTE TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
899 ADRIAN MARTIN RAMIRO LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Escuelas
714 PABLO MARTINEZ COLOMA JOFEMAR - ATALAYA Junior
805 DARINA MARTINEZ GARCIA CASPOLINO, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
140 PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
108 HUGO MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
314 NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
880 NOA MEGA PESCADOR OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
141 ARTURO MELENDEZ PUEYO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
173 CARLA MELERO GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Cadete fem.
248 DIEGO MELERO VAZQUEZ ARMANTES, C.D. Sub23
105 CRISTIAN MILLA GOTTARDI TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
213 JAVIER MINGUEZ CESTERO SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Elite
86 NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
36 HECTOR MIRAVETE BELLIDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
305 OSCAR MOIX MONCLUS AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Master 30
202 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
211 DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Elite
447 ROBERTO MONZON GUALLAR HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
54 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
142 ANGEL MOYA BOTAYA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
187 OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
412 JESUS MUR MIRET EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
506 JOAQUIN NAVARRO BECERRIL ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 50
224 JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA OSCENSE, C.C. Elite
37 HUGO NAVARRO FONTANA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
904 RUBEN NICOLAU DURAN GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
888 PEDRO NICOLAU DURAN GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
66 GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
19 LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
206 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
332 DIEGO ORGA PALOMAR Master 30 Bomberos Zaragoza
403 CARLOS ORTIGOSA ANTON EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
199 WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, P.C. Escuelas
256 MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Elite
219 JUAN ANTONIO PARICIO DOLZ SCOTT CONCEPT STORE, AUTOGOYA Elite
715 GERARDO PASCUAL BERMEJO JOFEMAR - ATALAYA Junior
427 EDGAR PASCUAL KOSTICH NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
900 FRANCISCO PAUL COSCULLUELA GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
426 SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 40
238 PABLO PEREZ PIQUERO ARMANTES, C.D. Sub23
114 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
89 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
95 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
881 OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
421 OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTE OSCENSE, C.C. Master 40
245 DIEGO QUEVEDO DURAN SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
96 DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
2 NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
115 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
232 GORKA REINA RAMON VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
25 DANIEL REVUELTO BERGES TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
878 LUCA RIVEROLA BADEL GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
135 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CHUECA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
39 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
56 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
864 MARCOS ROYO PINA LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Escuelas
116 CESAR RUBIO MILLAN ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
144 RODRIGO RUMIN SERRANO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
893 LOUIS RYUNOSUKE MOONEY LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Escuelas
416 ANGEL SALAS PEREZ CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Master 40
107 SERENA SAN VICENTE GIL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
444 JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
897 LUIS SANZ GUALLAR Escuelas HU 108 BTT
890 ANDREA SANZ GUALLAR Escuelas HU 108 BTT
873 CHOGORI SARRIO COBOS EDELWEISS, P.C. Escuelas
894 MAR SESE BERGUA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
26 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
801 LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30 fem.
892 JORGE SORIANO SANCHO LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Escuelas
246 DANIEL TEJERO MUR EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Elite
27 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
712 PABLO TERUEL PALLAS FRAGA, C.C. Junior
61 MARIO TORRES GASCA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
254 ALBERTO TORRES SIMON OSCENSE, C.C. Elite
91 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
48 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
198 DIEGO VILA MOURIZ EDELWEISS, P.C. Escuelas
101 JULIA VILLACAMPA BETRAN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
165 ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
317 JUNIOR VILLACAMPA MADRIGAL OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
200 GUILLEN VISCASILLAS BENEDE EDELWEISS, P.C. Escuelas
118 IVAN YESTE BLASCO ALMOGAVAR, C.C. Escuelas
166 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
18 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
260 JAVIER ZORRAQUIN GIMENO CALATAYUD, BTT Elite
337 ANDRES ZULUETA VILLANUEVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30