ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC C.D.

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 364 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RUIZ GACOSUR 01:35:58
2 213 FCO. ALEJANDRO LEAL LOPEZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:39:25
3 6 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:40:27
4 135 ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:40:30
5 254 CHRISTOPHER MEHLMAN INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:21
6 10 DANIEL VICO MUÑOZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:42:51
7 4 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:42:56
8 27 FRANCISCO MANUEL VAZQUEZ TOCON MANILVA, C.C. 01:42:57
9 23 VICTOR BUENO PERSSON ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:42:58
10 8 JESUS PEREZ PRIEGO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:43:39
11 7 BRUNO CUESTA PINTO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:43:55
12 21 JUAN JESUS SEVILLA ESCOBAR AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:44:32
13 22 MIGUEL ANGEL GALVEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:44:32
14 89 PABLO CASTILLO VIVAS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE 01:44:43
15 5 ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROMERO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:45:31
16 249 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. 01:46:07
17 28 CARLOS LUQUE LARA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. 01:46:11
18 108 JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. 01:46:17
19 13 ANTONIO RAUL GERENA JUSTICIA SPECIAL BIKES, C.D. 01:46:18
20 30 DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:26
21 150 SERGIO FUENTES RITE WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA 01:46:34
22 9 MANUEL PALANCO CERREJON FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM 01:46:36
23 26 JORGE NEGRETE ALARCON FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 01:46:36
24 395 EUGENIO BANDERA MORALES INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:17
25 356 ALFONSO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE 01:47:17
26 202 MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ TORRES MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA 01:47:51
27 24 IKER MEZO ASCARGORTA FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 01:48:20
28 94 ANDRES CINTADO ROMERO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES 01:48:34
29 288 VICTOR OROZCO VALLE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:48:39
30 345 ENRIQUE RUIZ GONZALEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:49:07
31 298 JESUS MARIA RIC MILLAN CICLOHOBBY 01:49:08
32 17 ADRIAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 01:49:14
33 11 ANTONIO FCO. BARRANQUERO GOMEZ CICLOHOBBY 01:49:19
34 348 IGNACIO RUIZ SEDANO ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 01:49:31
35 12 RUBEN TRUJILLO BURGUILLOS CRUZ MTB TEAM 01:49:34
36 120 JOSE RICARDO ENCISO CARRASCO BEWOR, C.D. 01:49:38
37 286 SAMUEL NUÑEZ RAMIREZ TESELA, C.D. 01:49:45
38 130 JUAN FERNANDEZ OLMEDO MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 01:49:47
39 272 FCO. JAVIER MORENO PEREZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES 01:50:13
40 184 IVAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA MILLA FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 01:50:19
41 360 ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. 01:50:54
42 269 FRANCISCO MORENO FERNANDEZ MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 01:51:43
43 175 IVAN GONZALEZ OTAOLA CICLOHOBBY 01:51:51
44 230 MANUEL LUQUE GARCIA SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. 01:52:02
45 331 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR 01:52:02
46 359 ANTONIO RAFAEL SANCHEZ FERRES INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:10
47 31 FCO. JAVIER CASTILLA PORRAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. 01:52:34
48 309 DANIEL PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 01:52:41
49 54 ALBERTO ARJONA RUIZ BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. 01:52:51
50 14 JOSE CRUZ NAVARRO TORO BIKE, C.D. 01:52:55
51 203 JOSE LUIS JURADO BARROSO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:52:56
52 155 ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ KARBOBIKE, C.C. 01:52:57
53 29 OSCAR JAIME ALCAIDE PANIAGUA FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 01:52:58
54 317 JUAN DE DIOS RAMOS CARRILLO OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. 01:53:43
55 99 DANIEL CORTES FERNANDEZ RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) 01:53:43
56 295 FERNANDO DANIEL PEÑA BARTOLINI RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE 01:53:55
57 377 JUAN FRANCISCO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 01:54:09
58 15 ELIAS ANTONIO ORTIZ MARTOS DETUGRA TEAM, C.D. 01:54:24
59 45 ADRIAN AGUILERA RUIZ TRABUCO BIKE, C.D. 01:54:29
60 305 ANTONIO PEREZ MARIN SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. 01:54:37
61 75 MIGUEL ANGEL CALVO RUIZ ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 01:54:51
62 93 JUAN RAFAEL CHINCHILLA JIMENEZ DETUGRA TEAM, C.D. 01:54:58
63 245 JUAN JESUS MARTIN MILLAN XTREME TEAM, C.D. 01:55:29
64 261 ROBERTO MONTERO CUEVAS XTREME TEAM, C.D. 01:55:29
65 111 JESUS DELGADO VAZQUEZ SERRANO, C.C. 01:55:41
66 53 MANUEL ARANDA MOLINA RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE 01:56:06
67 76 ANTONIO CAMACHO RUIZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:56:34
68 383 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO DE ENCINAS REALES, C.C. 01:56:47
69 389 DIEGO VAZQUEZ SILVESTRE MARATONA TEAM, C.D. 01:56:52
70 169 JAVIER GOMEZ PADILLA ANTEQUERA, C.D.C. 01:56:56
71 304 PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE DELGADO BIKE, C.C. 01:56:59
72 83 VICTOR MANUEL CARDENAS DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:03
73 170 ANGEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ BUJARKAY, C.D. 01:57:06
74 353 SERGIO SANCHEZ ARANDA VILLA DEL TORCAL, C.D. 01:57:09
75 106 RAUL DEL RIO ALVAREZ KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 01:57:16
76 350 ALEJANDRO SABORIDO ALCONCHEL BIKEFAN, C.D. 01:57:17
77 122 JUAN GABRIEL ESCOBAR RUIZ BONELA BIKE, C.D. 01:57:22
78 132 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ SERON KANINA BIKES, C.D. 01:57:24
79 387 DAVID VAZQUEZ PALMA TUENTRENAS, C.D. 01:57:26
80 105 MIGUEL DE ROSENDO GRAGLIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:28
81 344 FERMIN RUBIO MEJIAS MOLLINA, C.C. 01:57:29
82 376 JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ OSTO INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:35
83 322 FRANCISCO RIC MORALES CICLOHOBBY 01:57:46
84 374 ADRIAN SOLER ORTEGA CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA 01:57:50
85 273 MARIO MORENO PIÑERO MIPEZ RACING TEAM, C.D. 01:57:57
86 311 FABIAN PINTANEL EXTREMERA ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 01:57:57
87 339 OSCAR ROMERO JIMENEZ PEÑAS NEGRAS MOUNTAIN BIKE, C. 01:58:14
88 280 JAVIER NARVAEZ CHACON MANILVA, C.C. 01:58:26
89 188 PEDRO HIDALGO VALLE MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. 01:58:34
90 43 RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO GARCIA GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE 01:58:37
91 289 DANIEL ORTEGA SUBIRES MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 01:58:39
92 231 ANTONIO LUQUE LARA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. 01:59:19
93 180 ALEJANDRO PEREZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:24
94 192 JUAN LUIS JIMENEZ ATIENZA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES 01:59:42
95 380 DAVID TORRES LARA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. 01:59:47
96 361 JAVIER SANCHEZ MARTIN TUENTRENAS, C.D. 01:59:50
97 152 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MEDINA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:59:52
98 382 PEDRO TRUJILLO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:05
99 371 PABLO SERRATO LARA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. 02:00:06
100 143 RAUL GARCIA ARAGON GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. 02:00:12
101 302 ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. 02:00:15
102 264 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTOYA PEREGRINA OGIJARES, C.D.C. 02:00:17
103 157 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ROBLES MTB JARAPALOS, C.D. 02:00:28
104 112 JORGE DIAZ BLANCO CICL. SEND. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 02:00:29
105 136 JUAN ANTONIO GALIANO MOLINA TUENTRENAS, C.D. 02:00:49
106 62 DAVID BENITEZ GALEA MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:00:52
107 79 JOSE ANTONIO CANALES RODRIGUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS 02:01:01
108 332 EMILIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. 02:01:04
109 171 MANUEL MIGUEL GONZALEZ DUEÑAS CICLOHOBBY 02:01:05
110 329 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAURE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:01:20
111 187 PEDRO HERNANDEZ GUZMAN ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 02:01:28
112 44 JUAN AGUILERA ARJONA ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 02:01:28
113 116 JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ SALDAÑA ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 02:01:35
114 41 JAVIER AGUILAR FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:53
115 386 FRANCISCO JOSE VALENZUELA PEITADO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES 02:01:55
116 204 FRANCISCO JAVIER JURADO FERNANDEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:02:10
117 279 DAVID NARANJO GARCIA XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:02:10
118 138 CESAR GALLEGO DE LERMA MORENO KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 02:02:16
119 224 SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA ANTEQUERA, C.D.C. 02:02:17
120 300 RAFAEL ANGEL PEREZ ALARCON XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:02:37
121 357 JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ TUENTRENAS, C.D. 02:02:39
122 64 JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ NAVARRO ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. 02:02:42
123 46 JUAN ANTONIO ALARCON PACHECO XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:02:54
124 219 ANTONIO JESUS LIMA HILILLO PIZARRA, C.C. 02:03:33
125 435 DAVID CABEZA HEREDIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:58
126 267 IGNACIO MORENO DAVILA MOUNTAIN BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS 02:04:13
127 60 RAFAEL JESUS BEITIA AGUILERA KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 02:04:21
128 209 RAFAEL LARA GORRETA XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:04:33
129 432 ALFONSO ORTEGA ALTAMIRANO RADIKAL BIKE RACING, C.D. 02:04:50
130 299 ANTONIO PEREZ ABELLO INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:52
131 52 SERGIO ARANDA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:02
132 266 MANUEL MORALES ROSA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 02:05:07
133 323 GERARDO RIENDA SEGURA SEMAR, C.C. 02:05:17
134 391 GREGORIO ZUMAQUERO ACEVEDO XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:05:32
135 78 DIEGO CAMPOS RAMOS MOUNTAIN BIKE CICLOS RUIZ, C.D 02:06:01
136 113 RUBEN DIAZ DEL RIO CRUZ MTB TEAM 02:06:19
137 274 RAFAEL MUÑOZ BLANCO UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55, C.D. 02:06:45
138 59 GONZALO BARREDO CAMPOAMOR C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES 02:06:59
139 290 LUDWIG ORTNER WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA 02:07:07
140 117 JUAN DIEGO DOBLAS BERLANGA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:07:13
141 263 ANTONIO MONTES HIDALGO KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 02:07:22
142 196 SALVADOR JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:07:22
143 368 ANTONIO MANUEL SEPULVEDA CORDON BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:07:25
144 194 JORGE JIMENEZ COLLADO OGIJARES, C.D.C. 02:07:28
145 207 ISAAC RUEDA DE LA TORRE ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 02:07:44
146 87 JORGE CASTILLO PADIAL MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA 02:07:44
147 37 AGNIETA FRANCKE BELORI WOMEN'S TEAM 02:07:48
148 222 ALVARO LOPEZ CUEVAS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE 02:08:04
149 137 MANUEL GALLARDO MARTINEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:08:10
150 284 FRANCISCO NIEVES GARCIA ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. 02:08:18
151 153 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA MONTERO TUENTRENAS, C.D. 02:08:19
152 354 JOSE SANCHEZ CASIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:21
153 140 JUAN JOSE GAMBERO MORITO MTB 29SEIS70, C.D. 02:08:39
154 434 JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:41
155 287 MANUEL JESUS ORELLANA CASTRO TORREMOLINOS BIKE CENTER TEAM 02:08:42
156 61 JOSE TOMAS BENITEZ AGUILERA LOS JULULUS, C.D.C. 02:08:56
157 65 ADRIAN ALEXANDER BERGER CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:08:57
158 48 JOSE RAFAEL ALCAIDE PANIAGUA CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:08:58
159 176 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ TORREMOLINOS BIKE CENTER TEAM 02:09:05
160 42 RAFAEL AGUILAR GALINDO COY RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE 02:09:27
161 259 MARCELO MOCHON PUERTAS SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:09:32
162 320 ENCARNACION REGUERO CORRAL SEMAR, C.C. 02:09:48
163 186 PETR HERGESELL MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:09:49
164 306 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARIN XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:09:51
165 242 MANUEL MARTIN FUENTE C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES 02:10:04
166 129 FRANCISCO JESUS FERNANDEZ MORALES GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. 02:10:07
167 139 ANTONIO JESUS GALVAN ROBLES BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:10:11
168 235 DIEGO MANCILLA CARRASCO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE 02:10:29
169 151 SERGIO GARCIA GIRON A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE 02:10:30
170 109 JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 02:10:40
171 294 FRANCISCO PARRA RODRIGUEZ PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. 02:10:52
172 100 FRANCISCO JAVIER CORTES TROYA BIKEFAN, C.D. 02:10:59
173 226 ANTONIO LOPEZ GUTIERREZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. 02:11:01
174 148 ANTONIO GARCIA GARZON SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:11:07
175 248 JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILAR XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:11:07
176 370 DANIEL SEPULVEDA ROJAS XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:11:07
177 95 JUAN ANTONIO COBOS ZUMAQUERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:27
178 341 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO PERALTA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES 02:11:29
179 35 FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:33
180 379 FRANCISCO TERNERO NAVARRETE TESELA, C.D. 02:11:36
181 241 DAVID MARTIN DIAZ XRCBIKE, C.D. 02:11:43
182 250 SERGIO MARTINEZ TORRES FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES 02:11:44
183 394 JOSE MARIA GARCIA MARIN RONDA LUCENA, C.D. 02:11:52
184 121 ANTONIO ESCALERA RUIZ FRANCISCO TERNERO SPORT, C.D. 02:12:02
185 297 FCO. JAVIER PERDIGON SOMOZA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:12:15
186 39 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:28
187 127 SALVADOR FERNANDEZ CENTOYA INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:55
188 159 ANTONIO JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. 02:13:07
189 50 SERGIO ARAGONES RUIZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:13:09
190 308 SAMUEL PEREZ OLIVA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:13:11
191 71 MANUEL BUSTOS PINTO INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:27
192 296 ISABEL PEÑA RUIZ BUJARKAY, C.D. 02:13:31
193 210 VICTOR LARA PASTOR RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE 02:13:38
194 220 ANTONIO ANGEL LIÑAN CANO UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55, C.D. 02:13:41
195 327 JUAN DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CABELLO FRANCISCO TERNERO SPORT, C.D. 02:14:10
196 146 SANTIAGO GARCIA DEL PULGAR TEJEDOR MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:14:13
197 168 ANTONIO GOMEZ JORDANO INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:14
198 330 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL 02:14:19
199 85 JESUS CARO PEÑA ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. 02:14:26
200 281 JOSE ARMANDO NAVARRO MORENO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:14:41
201 335 SEBASTIAN ROJAS TORRES AGUANOSOS MTB, C.D. 02:15:02
202 193 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ BERROCAL AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:15:10
203 390 JAVIER ZARZUELA JIMENEZ FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 02:15:23
204 158 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ROLDAN CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:15:56
205 215 ANTONIO MANUEL LEIVA ISTAN PUERTO DE LA TORRE, C.D.C. 02:16:04
206 301 JOSE ANDRES PEREZ DURAN KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 02:16:11
207 141 ESTEFANIA GAMEZ ZARZO MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA 02:16:21
208 307 CHRISTIAN PEREZ NAHARRO SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:16:29
209 237 JOSE CARLOS MARIN RUIZ BICISBUENDIA.COM, C.D. 02:16:39
210 181 CARLOS GUILLEN DELGADO CICL. SEND. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES 02:16:51
211 163 EMILIO GARRIDO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:59
212 80 JAVIER CANTERO COCA SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:17:04
213 197 FCO. MIGUEL JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:11
214 160 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ROMERO FRANCISCO TERNERO SPORT, C.D. 02:17:22
215 177 JOSE LUIS GUERRERO GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA 02:17:28
216 178 JUAN JOSE GUERRERO GOMEZ TORO BIKE, C.D. 02:17:28
217 57 JOSE MIGUEL AVILA BERROCAL INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:43
218 252 ANDRES MATA SALA MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:17:51
219 256 CESAR MERAS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:59
220 369 JESUS SEPULVEDA DIAZ ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE-ALORA, C 02:18:01
221 378 GARETH TAYLOR INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:16
222 97 ALEJANDRO CORDERO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:29
223 77 FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOS MERIDA RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE 02:19:08
224 217 RAFAEL LIMA GIL INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:10
225 84 JUAN CARMONA GIL ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE-ALORA, C 02:19:11
226 321 RAFAEL REINALDO FERNANDEZ KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 02:19:12
227 2 GABRIEL GARCIA NAVARRO MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:19:16
228 310 RAUL PINO CARVAJAL TESELA, C.D. 02:19:28
229 123 DAVID ESPARRAGA GRANADOS INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:29
230 366 SALVADOR SEDEÑO PORRAS XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:19:32
231 278 ESTEBAN NALDA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:36
232 90 FRANCISCO CASTRO VALENCIA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:19:37
233 133 RAFAEL FUENTES GUERRERO C.C. SEPTEM FRATRES 02:19:41
234 102 JOSE MIGUEL CUENCA JIMENEZ ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. 02:19:59
235 174 FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MERINO PIZARRA, C.C. 02:20:14
236 82 JOSE LUIS CARA GONZALEZ PEÑAS NEGRAS MOUNTAIN BIKE, C. 02:20:24
237 328 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:25
238 128 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:40
239 365 MARIA DEL CARMEN SANTOS PAREJO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. 02:21:05
240 232 JUAN MANUEL LUQUE RUIZ XRCBIKE, C.D. 02:21:05
241 96 JUAN ANTONIO CONEJO MENDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:21:24
242 107 ANDRES DEL RIO PONCE BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:21:25
243 72 JACOB CABELLO MARTIN ERMITAÑOS, C.D. 02:21:45
244 124 ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 02:22:20
245 56 DIEGO BARBERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:21
246 315 JOSE ANTONIO POSTIGO SERRANO CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:22:28
247 346 SAMUEL RUIZ PINO IUVENIS CYCLING ACADEMY CADETE 02:22:36
248 347 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:22:36
249 270 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:47
250 233 JUAN CARLOS MACIAS ARANDA SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:22:48
251 292 MANUEL ENRIQUE ORTUÑO POSTIGO TESELA, C.D. 02:23:02
252 285 SALVADOR NUÑEZ CABELLO CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. 02:23:13
253 325 JOAQUIN RIVERA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:35
254 375 MIGUEL ANGEL SOLERO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:43
255 397 FELIPE LOPEZ ROMERO MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. 02:23:44
256 68 JUAN LUIS BERTOS QUESADA MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA 02:23:55
257 19 DEMELSA GONZALEZ TRIVIÑO MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA 02:24:00
258 293 ISAAC PAEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:05
259 212 MIGUEL ANGEL LARIOS PINO SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:24:34
260 211 ANGEL LARIOS AGUILERA SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:24:34
261 166 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:24:36
262 115 VICTOR DIAZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:51
263 189 RUBEN HUERTAS LAFUENTE BERICLOX-BIKE, C.D. 02:25:20
264 258 ADRIAN MILLAN LOPEZ FLORENCIA 02:25:52
265 333 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. 02:26:33
266 126 MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA 02:26:35
267 98 FELIX CORONADO PORTILLO INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:38
268 372 FRANCISCO JAVIER SIERRA GARCIA SUPER BIKE CONCEPTS TEAM SILVE 02:27:02
269 393 PABLO VELA FERNANDEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:27:09
270 283 JOSE NAVARRO ZAMBRANA KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. 02:27:48
271 164 DANIEL GIJON CRUZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. 02:28:10
272 240 JORGE MARTIN COSANO XRCBIKE, C.D. 02:28:21
273 398 JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:28:35
274 243 ALFONSO MANUEL MARTIN MEDINA AGUANOSOS MTB, C.D. 02:28:55
275 81 JACINTO CAPOTE ROBLES INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:10
276 236 PABLO MARIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:11
277 430 NORBERTO JOSE CACIN RIVAS ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C. 02:29:12
278 363 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ POSTIGO MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:29:16
279 114 FRANCISCO MANUEL DIAZ GALLO CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. 02:29:43
280 384 RAFAEL TUBIO BERNAL INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:46
281 118 JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:56
282 229 ANTONIO JESUS LORENZO MILAN OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. 02:30:19
283 69 ANTONIO MANUEL BOHORQUEZ DIAZ MARATONA TEAM, C.D. 02:30:45
284 142 ALFONSO GARCIA MIRANDA INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:58
285 88 JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO ROMERO XRCBIKE, C.D. 02:32:05
286 86 FELIPE CASADO MORALES INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:12
287 257 JOSE MANUEL MERCADO MARTINEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. 02:32:15
288 268 ALBERTO MORENO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:16
289 352 LORENA COBOS TAMAYO ANTEQUERA, C.D.C. 02:32:23
290 101 DAVID CRUZ COLODRERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:37
291 255 MANUEL MELGAR BECERRA NARIXA, C.C. 02:32:41
292 144 MANUEL GARCIA BARROSO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:33:15
293 244 SERGIO MARTIN MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:21
294 161 ANTONIO GARCIA RUZ OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. 02:33:41
295 324 ALBERTO RIOS GARCIA EVOLUTION BIKE, C.D. 02:33:44
296 291 ALEJANDRO ORTUÑO POSTIGO TESELA, C.D. 02:34:03
297 227 EDUARDO LOPEZ MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 02:34:12
298 396 RAFAEL GIL MARTIN MTBMALAGA, C.D. 02:34:55
299 73 FRANCISCO CABEZA GORDON MTB GUADALCANAL, C.D. 02:35:21
300 399 FRANCISCO LOPEZ RUEDA LLANTAZO, C.C. 02:35:21
301 103 JOSE CUEVAS DIAZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. 02:35:34
302 145 ALVARO GARCIA DEL PINO BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. 02:35:52
303 228 NICOLAS LOPEZ QUESADA BERICLOX-BIKE, C.D. 02:35:54
304 165 NATALIA GIL-ALFARO GARCIA-ARAUS SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D. 02:36:45
305 326 MIGUEL RIVERO RUBIO BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:36:45
306 351 FRANCISCO JAVIER SAEZ DE TEJADA EXTREMERA MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:36:54
307 20 NATALIA MADROÑAL CARRETERO TORO BIKE, C.D. 02:36:55
308 343 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSA RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:08
309 191 JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:09
310 208 JOSE ANTONIO LARA GARCIA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 02:37:11
311 134 JUAN FUENTES MONTIEL INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:13
312 225 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:21
313 431 JOSE ANTONIO BARBERO IRANZO ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C. 02:37:22
314 36 DESEADA BAGLIETTO BERNAL RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) 02:37:34
315 179 ANTONIO JOSE GUERRERO MARTIN RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) 02:37:36
316 303 JOSE PEREZ GARCIA SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:37:50
317 119 MIGUEL DOÑA SABORIDO BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:38:14
318 205 FRANCISCO JURADO NARVAEZ RINCON DENTAL BIKESTORE 02:39:05
319 246 ANTONIO JESUS MARTIN PARDO TESELA, C.D. 02:40:10
320 218 RUBEN LIMA GONZALEZ MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:41:48
321 271 JOSE RAMON MORENO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:50
322 262 JESUS MONTERO MANCERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:54
323 199 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ NADALES INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:55
324 319 JOSE LUIS RAMOS FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:42:07
325 167 DANIEL GOMEZ GAVILAN PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. 02:42:48
326 198 JAVIER JIMENEZ LEON INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:42
327 234 JUAN CARLOS MACIAS VAQUERO SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. 02:44:08
328 349 DANIEL RUIZ VAZQUEZ XRCBIKE, C.D. 02:45:15
329 182 PATRICK GUNELLA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:45:49
330 190 ISABEL ILLANGUA DIAZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:48:13
331 206 DAVID LAMILLA SEVILLANO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:48:15
332 16 ALEJANDRO NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:48:16
333 253 DAVID MEDINA ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:25
334 32 ELENA CUETO QNAIDER BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:48:39
335 342 JUAN ROMERO VERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:13
336 381 DIEGO VAZQUEZ ROLDAN AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:49:32
337 433 MARIA DEL PILAR GALVEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE 02:50:25
338 104 RAFAEL DE LARA PODADERA INDEPENDIENTE 02:51:02
339 91 JUAN FRANCISCO CESMEDO CORADO INDEPENDIENTE 02:51:17
340 223 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DOBLAS MOLLINA, C.C. 02:51:39
341 337 SALVADOR ROMERO ARAGON COIN, C.C. 02:52:02
342 276 JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ ENAMORADO INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:07
343 162 ALONSO GARCIA SERRANO MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 02:52:07
344 40 LUIS AGUILAR CISNEROS INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:12
345 275 LORENZO MUÑOZ CASTILLO GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA 02:53:12
346 38 GRACIA ESTHER SANTOS RUEDA ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. 02:53:17
347 51 DANIEL ARANDA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:55
348 173 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUERRERO GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. 02:54:35
349 125 JOSE FARFAN RUEDA GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. 02:55:15
350 58 JUAN CARLOS BAEZ MOLINA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 02:56:02
351 214 JOSE LEIVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:11
352 66 JOSE JUAN BERMUDEZ CORRERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:23
353 316 JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ MIGUEL BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:57:27
354 277 EDUARDO NADALES BERROCAL INDEPENDIENTE 02:57:36
355 172 DANIEL GONZALEZ GUERRERO GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. 02:58:32
356 400 JOSE CARVAJAL DOMINGUEZ MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 03:00:20
357 260 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA MARIN SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES 03:01:49
358 239 ENRIQUE MARTIN CEBRIAN MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 03:02:07
359 154 ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:01
360 355 RAFAEL SANCHEZ CRESPILLO PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. 03:04:05
361 33 ALBA VAZQUEZ REBOLLO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 03:05:28
362 388 JOSE ANDRES VAZQUEZ ROLDAN AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 03:05:28
363 358 JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:06:58
364 92 FRANCICO CHAVES RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:02
365 313 MARGARITA PORRERO BENITEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 03:16:33
366 362 JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ NAVARRO MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 03:18:45
367 336 MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO AGUAS INDEPENDIENTE 03:20:30
368 34 IRENE ROMERO FRIAS BONELA BIKE, C.D. 03:20:30
369 55 JOSE IGNACIO ARREZA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:20:32
370 318 JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:23:58
371 131 IVAN FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:26:17
372 70 ANTONIO BORREGO VILLA INDEPENDIENTE 03:26:17
373 147 JUAN JOSE GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:26:52
374 265 JUAN JOSE MORALES BAÑO MTBMALAGA, C.D. 03:36:21
375 185 YADIRA GUTIERREZ MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:13
376 183 RAMON GUTIERREZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:15
377 1 ISABEL MARTINEZ VALLEJO MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 03:50:36
378 3 ANTONIO PEREA PENDON MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. 03:50:36

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v1 18/02/2019