AYTO. LA IRUELA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 1 JOSE LUIS CARRASCO GAMIZ SPORT BIKE, C.D. 02:44:50
2 6 MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. 02:44:50
3 90 INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM 02:46:59
4 14 EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. 02:49:42
5 47 MANUEL LOPEZ MARQUEZ HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR 02:50:57
6 4 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA RUIZ IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER 02:51:39
7 108 JUAN JOSE NARVAEZ MONTORO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR 02:51:59
8 44 ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM 02:52:14
9 86 JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM 02:52:21
10 61 ALFONSO MOLLEJA SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM 02:52:30
11 57 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR 02:54:40
12 69 RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ GARCIA HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR 02:54:40
13 8 DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ FS BIKE, C.D. 02:55:14
14 53 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ FS BIKE, C.D. 02:56:43
15 59 OSCAR MAYAS BECERRO COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM 02:56:44
16 19 JUAN GABRIEL ESCOBAR RUIZ BONELA BIKE, C.D. 02:59:00
17 88 FRANCISCO JOSE SAMBLAS CABALLERO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:00:24
18 55 MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ OBLARE BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 03:00:55
19 102 RICARDO DIAZ ALVARADO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:00:55
20 27 RAUL GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:22
21 35 ALEJANDRO HUETE CASTILLO SEMAR, C.C. 03:06:26
22 105 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:07:25
23 99 EUGENIO BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:18
24 110 JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS 03:09:22
25 66 JESUS A. OCAÑA CALAHORRO INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:51
26 77 JESUS PEGALAJAR DAMAS SPORT BIKE, C.D. 03:09:52
27 97 PEDRO JOSE VIVO PIERNAS INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:52
28 71 ANTONIO LUIS ORTEGA ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:52
29 75 FRANCISCO RAUL PATON NAVA KANINA BIKES, C.D. 03:09:52
30 30 LUIS GARCIA MUNUERA LAS VILLAS, C.C. 03:10:02
31 98 JUAN DIAZ VILCHEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. 03:10:19
32 74 JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. 03:10:36
33 36 JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ OGIJARES, C.D.C. 03:10:57
34 67 JOSE FERNANDO OCAÑA CALAHORRO BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 03:11:17
35 58 JOSE JESUS MARTOS CAZALLA INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:34
36 79 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ ROLDAN LANDBIKE, C.D. 03:11:44
37 101 JUAN ALBERTO DIAZ ALVARADO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT 03:13:04
38 81 JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ SALMERON DISCOVERY BIKES TEAM 03:13:12
39 26 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:13:25
40 22 PEDRO FERNANDEZ APARICIO BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS 03:13:43
41 54 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MORELL EUROLOSA, CC 03:15:28
42 42 PEDRO TOMAS LECHUGA CARA INDEPENDIENTE 03:17:37
43 2 ANTONIO ANGUITA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:19:18
44 70 JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D 03:20:15
45 12 FRANCISCO MANUEL DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. 03:20:46
46 68 LUIS OLIVARES ARIAS BTT ATALAYA, C.D. 03:21:03
47 33 DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE 03:21:20
48 46 MOISES LOMBARDO MUÑOZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA 03:21:57
49 94 JESUS VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. 03:23:42
50 11 MARTIN CARRASCO MARTINEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. 03:24:12
51 107 MANUEL JESUS CASAS MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 03:25:12
52 45 JUAN CARLOS LINARES CALDERON BOULEVARD BIKE JAEN, C.C. 03:25:27
53 84 EDUARDO RAMON ROMAN CASTRO DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. 03:26:35
54 3 FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. 03:27:32
55 13 RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR 03:28:40
56 56 JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ SAEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:32:25
57 38 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ TORRES DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. 03:33:02
58 106 ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ RELOVA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. 03:34:38
59 100 VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO MONTORO KANINA BIKES, C.D. 03:36:52
60 16 DAVID DIAZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:37:57
61 20 JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS 03:38:13
62 50 PABLO MARANO MARCOLINI INDEPENDIENTE 03:38:28
63 93 JOAQUIN TISCAR PULIDO LAS VILLAS, C.C. 03:40:05
64 96 JESUS VALLEJO EXPOSITO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. 03:40:53
65 80 JOSE QUIRANT TORRES GENUINS FACTORY TEAM 03:43:43
66 91 FRANCISCO SOLER BERNA GENUINS FACTORY TEAM 03:43:43
67 109 JUAN JOSE NARVAEZ YERVES HISPAMIEL SPORT ANDUJAR, C.D. 03:45:15
68 37 SERGIO JIMENEZ RUEDA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. 03:46:32
69 92 VICENTE JAVIER TIRADO DELGADO BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS 03:47:57
70 28 FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. 03:48:56
71 48 GUILLERMO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. 03:49:52
72 83 EMILIO ROJAS TEJADA BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. 03:50:54
73 51 MANUEL MARIN MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:51:47
74 104 ANTONIO PEREZ ACOSTA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 03:51:56
75 32 RAFAEL GIMENEZ SANCHEZ DE PUERTA INDEPENDIENTE 03:52:58
76 64 LUIS MIGUEL NAVARRETE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:03:18
77 43 CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS 04:04:17
78 72 ISAAC ORTEGA SALAS DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. 04:05:43
79 34 ADRIAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:14:48
80 85 ANTONIO RUBIO GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTE 04:15:29
81 25 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA 04:17:16
82 65 TOMAS NAVARRO MARIN INDEPENDIENTE 04:17:54
83 111 DAVID OLIVAREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:18:44
84 7 MANUEL RAUL CABANES MATA INDEPENDIENTE 04:19:44
85 39 JORGE JUAN SEMEPERE INDEPENDIENTE 04:21:17
86 73 ROBERTO CARLOS PALACIN NUÑEZ EUROLOSA, CC 04:21:18
87 49 SERGIO MAESTRE CANO EUROLOSA, CC 04:21:19
88 103 JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 04:21:22
89 41 JUAN JOSE LABELLA ASENSIO INDEPENDIENTE 04:23:10
90 76 JOSE LUIS PAULANO PORRAS INDEPENDIENTE 04:34:33
91 23 MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. 04:34:33
92 82 LORENZO RAMOS JAREÑO INDEPENDIENTE 04:34:50
93 5 ANTONIO JESUS BECERRA PARIENTE BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. 04:36:49
94 62 JOSE MIGUEL MORILLAS BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE 04:38:18
95 87 MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:39:40
96 15 JUAN CARLOS DEL CASTILLO ROZAS INDEPENDIENTE 04:40:04
97 9 JOSE RAMON CARMONA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:40:37
98 95 MARIA TERESA VALENZUELA SERRANO SEMAR, C.C. 04:46:27
99 29 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. 04:49:03
100 21 ELISA FEBRERO VAQUERO SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. 04:52:32
101 89 MANUEL SANCHEZ DE PUERTA DE TORRES INDEPENDIENTE 04:57:20
102 78 JUAN JOSE PEINADO MENDOZA INDEPENDIENTE 05:07:35

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v1 21/10/2019