AYTO. SANTA ANA LA REAL

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
21 75559823 FRANCISCO JAVIER ACEDO RAMIREZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Elite
76 27307361 LUIS MANUEL ACUÑA PINEDA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50
78 76827162 RAMON ALFONSO MEIS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
73 47504950 MANUEL ANGULO ROMERO CAÑAMITO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
122 74908846 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA RUIZ IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER Master 40
79 28732826 AGUSTIN AYCART MARSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
141 49112812 ALBERTO BARROSO GOMEZ SPORTBICI-SCOTT Junior
62 75439620 ELISEO BENITEZ MARTINEZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
127 75869457 JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ NAVARRO ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 40
29 75559768 NURIA BERMUDEZ ROSA EL CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. Master 40 Fem.
87 30678984 JESUS BLANCO DIEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
138 29622293 IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Sub-23
132 29769513 ENRIQUE BONO DEL TRIGO ESLABON PERDIDO, C.D. Master 50
167 80239477 ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Junior
165 80080345 JUAN BRAVO MORALES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
144 48947827 MIGUEL ANGEL BRIOSO FERRER FLORENCIA Elite
172 14317513 CARLOS CADENAS FALCON Master 30
99 48940304 SERGIO CALDERON GOMEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
109 31702468 CRISTIAN CANTIZANO POMBO INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ Master 40
15 75558874 MANUEL CARDENAS VEGA LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
77 14320524 JESUS CARO PEÑA ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
153 31011292 VICTOR CASADO SANTOS JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Elite
91 28623638 ISRAEL CASTAÑO IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
147 75559708 JUAN MANUEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ Master 40
108 32062316 FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO CHAMORRO INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ Master 30
125 48874299 JUAN CHICANO PRIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
130 49055075 ENRIQUE CORZO DE PORRAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
133 28762993 JOSE GABRIEL CRUZ VEGA Master 40
86 28498099 FERNANDO CUADRA MANZANARES CAÑAMITO BIKE, C.D. Master 40
88 30823230 RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR Elite
22 70256173 ANTONIO DE LUCAS BENITO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
173 48930039 ALBERTO DEL VALLE CASTILLA MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Elite
113 49239159 DIEGO DELCAN SEQUERA EL BOCINA, C.C. Junior
7 75557482 JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
12 48925557 ALEJO DELGADO REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
54 29439621 JESUS DELGADO VAZQUEZ SERRANO, C.C. Master 30
93 28798729 JORGE DIAZ BLANCO CICL. SEND. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Elite
159 29759466 LUIS DIAZ GARRIDO ACOARENATICOS, C.D. Master 50
104 44248999 IVAN DIAZ LLANOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
139 28773460 ANTONIO DIAZ PEREJON KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
71 44216406 MANUEL DUQUE OLIVA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Elite
137 26299415 JUAN GABRIEL ESCOBAR RUIZ BONELA BIKE, C.D. Sub-23
67 75542030 FERNANDO JOSE ESPINA VALDAYO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 50
30 9326396 ELISA FEBRERO VAQUERO SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. Master 40 Fem.
27 44242795 MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA Elite Fem.
157 28642932 JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ Master 30
156 45158352 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SALAZAR EL CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. Sub-23
61 28921904 ANTONIO MANUEL FRANCO CARRANZA MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
146 28774647 JOSE PEDRO FUENTES REYES A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Master 40
14 48939536 SERGIO FUENTES RITE WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA Elite
28 77979710 GLORIA ELENA GALEANO GONZALEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
111 14635218 JOSE ANTONIO GANFORNINA REDONDO DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. Elite
97 48922332 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA FORTES SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Elite
161 47010068 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA LUNA KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
106 25047197 JOSE GARCIA NARANJO CICLOHOBBY Master 50
149 15434298 ANTONIO RAUL GERENA JUSTICIA SPECIAL BIKES, C.D. Junior
169 80228294 JUAN MIGUEL GIL MUÑOZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Junior
55 30212749 CARLOS DANIEL GILABERT OLIVA SERRANO, C.C. Master 30
85 28499943 JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ ARENAS CAÑAMITO BIKE, C.D. Master 40
136 29785271 ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZ SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO, C.C. Master 50
107 75553579 CARMELO JOSE GOMEZ MIRANDA EL CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. Master 40
170 31711494 DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
151 49107892 DIEGO GONZALEZ CALDERON SPORTBICI-SCOTT Elite
166 77201178 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Elite
84 29443685 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
98 29744502 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARQUEZ ESLABON PERDIDO, C.D. Master 60
69 28602819 PEDRO RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
110 52268270 RAMON GONZALEZ TEVAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
148 44244284 JOSE ALFONSO GRAJEA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
112 48938954 DANIEL GUERRERO CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
94 28786607 CARLOS GUILLEN DELGADO CICL. SEND. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Elite
10 29786113 SANTIAGO IGLESIAS CANO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 50
17 29486005 SERGIO MANUEL IGNACIO BLAS ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
63 29791883 JUAN LUCIANO JAIME ORIA BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
116 29484827 CARLOS LAMORENA GARCIA DEL CID BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
142 29794983 DOMINGO LEON GONZALEZ SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO, C.C. Master 50
131 44214216 GABRIEL ANGEL LOPEZ ABREU BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
75 29438404 ISRAEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ SERRANO, C.C. Master 30
158 48886797 JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 30
80 28478266 GUILLERMO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. Master 50
126 50606849 ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 30
123 48923796 ANTONIO LORENZO GUERRERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
155 29049118 MANUEL MARIA LORENZO JURADO BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
89 30221276 ALEJANDRO LUQUE BALMASEDA SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. Master 30
1 44237441 FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO SPORTBICI-SCOTT Elite
83 28618004 JOSE ANGEL MAESTRE BEGINES MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 40
105 44221713 DAVID MALAVE MORENO CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
24 29610114 JORGE MANTELL FRIGOLET ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 30
19 48811110 JOAQUIN MARIA RUIZ AL2 GRUAS Master 30
164 7257105 RODRIGO MARTIN BUENO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. Sub-23
100 29772828 IGNACIO JAVIER MARTIN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
51 44200580 GERARDO MARTIN MARTIN Master 30
53 44244443 RAUL MARTIN RAMOS SERRANO, C.C. Junior
143 45810691 JUANGRY MARTINEZ Master 30
5 48938403 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Elite
92 28884516 JOSE MARIA MASERO MEDINA JIP CARBONO, C.D. Master 50
72 28866534 LORENZO MELERO MELERO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
119 47213752 JUAN PEDRO MENDOZA GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
95 75536636 ANTONIO LUIS MILLAN MORENO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 50
64 29049260 MIGUEL ANGEL MINGORANCE QUINTANILLA BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
150 53271705 ISRAEL MOLINA HAYNES ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
57 44224433 LUIS JAVIER MONTES DOMINGUEZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
60 48957613 JUAN MARIA MONTOYA CARRASCO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 30
56 48933511 JOSE ANTONIO MORA RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, C.C. Master 30
26 49162521 CRISTOFER MORALES FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Sub-23
66 27905416 ESTEBAN MOREIRA GONZALEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 60
120 29508891 JOSE MUÑOZ PLANTON INDEPENDIENTE Junior
140 48933610 RICARDO NAVARRO AVELLANEDA MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
82 44239071 JOSE MARIA NIETO CORTES Master 30
160 48877261 DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
121 29611392 JUAN ANDRES ORIA ABREU BICICLUB LEPE Elite
74 29741828 CARLOS PAJON PERMUY NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Master 60
6 49107854 MANUEL PALANCO CERREJON FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Elite
4 47511817 FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑA VELA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
115 44249179 PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Sub-23
168 48916984 PEDRO MANUEL PEREZ OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
65 44244205 MANUEL PONCE FERIA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Sub-23
25 75558012 CARLOS RAMIREZ ORIHUELA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Elite
102 44210930 DIEGO RAMOS SUAREZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
52 77868544 SERGIO RASERO FERNANDEZ SERRANO, C.C. Elite
154 26825574 JULIAN ROBLES LOPEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK Junior
101 48917941 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SPECIAL BIKES, C.D. Master 40
117 25090969 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
13 49116191 DAVID RODRIGUEZ REDONDO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Sub-23
118 44210083 JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
20 75436751 CARLOS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
90 53344772 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
129 28889194 CARLOS ROMERO GALVEZ Master 50
135 47203569 LUIS ROMERO ROMERO TRIATLON MARCHENA, C. Master 30
103 53277251 JONATHAN ROMERO SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
18 28625008 RICARDO RUANO POLO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
163 7254374 DAVID RUBIO GAÑAN JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
171 79192943 FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ CARBAJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
70 49087564 SAMUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Sub-23
134 52336143 MIGUEL ANGEL SABORIDO MARMOL LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 40
81 78137537 ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ CASTELLANO KARBOBIKE, C.C. Junior
23 49235647 JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Sub-23
11 44213804 RAUL SANCHEZ ROMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
16 44234898 MIGUEL SARES DA ENCARNACAO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
174 52692738 PEDRO SILVA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
128 48937511 JUAN ENRIQUE SORIANO BLANCO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
68 28733208 JOSE ANGEL SUAREZ PALOMO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
145 45999589 ROGELIO SUAREZ VILLEGAS EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Elite
114 29443192 JOSE TIRADOR MACIAS Master 40
9 48906017 MANUEL ANGEL TRISTANCHO NETO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. Elite
152 43810793 JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK Elite
59 48884030 ANDRES VALIENTE RODRIGUEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
2 32074320 IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 30
124 44207034 ANTONIO VAZQUEZ PONZONE Master 40
96 75550725 ENRIQUE VENTURA ORTA KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. Master 40
58 44222705 JUAN JOSE VILAN RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO, C.C. Master 40
3 48916938 ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGAS HIDALGO SPORTBICI-SCOTT Elite
8 48916940 OSCAR VILLEGAS HIDALGO SPORTBICI-SCOTT Master 30
162 44236008 FRANCISCO ZARRA NIEVES URIUM BIKE, C.D. Master 40