ALBAYATE MANIA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
310 75021899 JOSE MANUEL AGUILAR ALVAREZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
311 25341989 VICTOR JAVIER AGUILERA GARCIA TRABUCO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
312 49833011 RAFAEL DAVID AGUILERA LOPEZ CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Cadete
313 48870849 JOSE MANUEL AGUILERA LUQUE MAIS QUE BICIS, C.C. Master 40
314 15454974 FERNANDO AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
315 15454973 ISMAEL AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
316 51211946 IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Cadete
317 31896179 AGUSTIN ALCALA NUÑEZ CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Cadete
318 44359628 MIGUEL ANGEL ALMENA DEL REY CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
319 76590736 DANIEL ARENAS CANO BEWOR, C.D. Sub-23
320 30826184 ANTONIO ARENAS MERCHAN CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
321 52551192 FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 50
322 46270814 ADRIAN ARRIBAS MURILLO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Junior
323 45745686 MARIA JOSEFA ARROYO NAVARRO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
324 48865906 JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
325 26037619 JOSE MANUEL BERMUDEZ MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
326 52488152 ANTONIO BERMUDEZ QUIROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
327 34025217 JUAN FERNANDO BOGAS FERNANDEZ Master 40
328 30805655 JESUS BORREGO TORRALBA LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
329 31023167 SERGIO BORRUECO SERENA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Elite
330 34012290 RAFAEL BRIONES MURIEL DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 50
331 34019897 MANUEL BURGUILLOS ARCOS Master 40
332 51182377 MANUEL BURGUILLOS VALCARCEL RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Cadete
333 50602893 JESUS CABALLERO DIEGUEZ Master 30
334 51184173 JUAN CABALLERO RABASCO RUTEÑO, C.C. Junior
335 15451611 MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO ROMAN Master 30
336 50609953 MANUEL CABEZAS HINOJOSA Master 30
337 78685249 RAFAEL CABEZON CAMARGO Master 30
338 77349920 DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
339 34027291 ALEJANDRO CABRERA SALAMANCA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
340 30823703 FRANCISCO JOSE CALERO FERNANDEZ CERROBIKE, C.C. Master 40
341 30983722 ANTONIO CALERO LARA AGACHA EL LOMO, C.D. Master 30
342 31009467 ANGEL CAMINO PEÑA GRAN FONDO, C.D. Elite
343 30831083 JUAN CAMPOS SANCHEZ MTB LA RAMBLA, C. Master 40
344 74911848 DAVID CAÑERO CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
345 74910612 ANTONIO CANO /MUÑOZ Master 30
346 26041620 FCO. MANUEL CANO VILLEGAS COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
347 77331734 MIGUEL CARAVACA HORNO Master 30
348 30996771 VICTOR MANUEL CARDENAS DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
350 31881166 DANIEL CARRASCO COBACHO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Junior
349 31881167 ANGEL CARRASCO COBACHO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Junior
351 45942466 VERONICA CARRETERO ESPAÑA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Elite Fem.
352 26047957 JORGE CARRILLO AGUILERA NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
353 26974943 ANTONIO CARRILLO COBO ALBAYATE MANIA, C.D. Master 30
354 15452553 EMILIO JESUS CARRILLO PEREZ Master 30
355 31011292 VICTOR CASADO SANTOS JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Elite
356 26237317 MANUEL JESUS CASAS MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
357 46269490 JUAN CASTILLO LOPEZ CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Sub-23
358 31880701 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO BERNAL CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Sub-23
359 26045992 JULIAN CATALAN BALLESTEROS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 30
360 77644167 JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. Cadete
361 26020518 JAVIER CEBALLOS POVEDANO Master 40
362 44373472 JESUS MARIA COBOS LORITE MTB MALENDROS, C. Master 30
363 50611328 JUAN COLLADO HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
364 80146665 ANTONIO JESUS COLODRERO PEREZ LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 40
365 30960145 MANUEL COMINO GOMEZ BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 30
366 74905790 JUAN FRANCISCO CONEJO RUIZ TRABIKE, C.D. Master 40
367 76068229 IVAN CONTRERAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
368 30998914 MARIO COPADO BOCERO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Elite
369 30546387 JOSE MARIA CORDOBA LUCENA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 40
370 26043494 JOSE ANTONIO CORRALES GONZALEZ Master 30
371 34026580 ALEJANDRO CORTES CABRERA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
372 79221531 JESUS COSANO POLO SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
373 79221532 JOSE ANTONIO COSANO POLO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
374 30956699 JULIAN CUADRA LEON RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 30
375 77335111 LUIS DAMAS SANTIAGO SPORT BIKE, C.D. Master 30
376 79221156 FRANCISCO AGUSTIN DE LA ROSA CALVO MTBCABRA, C.D. Master 40
377 53596294 ANTONIO DELGADO CHAMORRO HISPAMIEL SPORT ANDUJAR, C.D. Sub-23
378 50601325 RUBEN DIAZ DEL RIO CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 40
379 80149193 ANTONIO DIOS ROLDAN LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 40
380 28771200 ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
381 50624179 FRANCISCO DE PAULA DORADO AGRAZ BULL BIKES DH TEAM, C.D. Elite
382 80116058 PEDRO ENCABO CUENCA Master 60
383 48871866 JOSE MARIA ESPINAR LOPEZ Master 40
384 26975867 JOSE ANTONIO EXPOSITO CARRILLO ALBAYATE MANIA, C.D. Master 30
385 26971132 JOHN EXPOSITO VALVERDE Master 30
386 75391227 MANUEL FERNANDEZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
387 52486093 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
388 48980940 FCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ARENILLAS MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 30
389 54609037 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Junior
391 30980843 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
390 26042499 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA Master 40
392 26975012 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VALVERDE Master 30
393 30952225 PABLO FLORES PUERTO CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
394 52488661 JUAN JOSE FRANCO LOPEZ FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
395 77148870 DANIEL FUENTES GARCIA NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
396 30944173 JOSE CARLOS FUSTEGUERAS HIDALGO Master 30
397 15454223 MARIO GALLEGO CASTRO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
398 50608602 MIGUEL GALVEZ PELAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
399 44212481 PEDRO GALVIN BARRERA AGACHA EL LOMO, C.D. Master 40
400 31878370 ANTONIO GARCIA ATIENZA JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Junior
401 31003985 FRANCISCO GARCIA LOPEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Junior
402 52484460 ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA MARTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
403 26970588 DOMINGO GARCIA PADILLA FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 30
404 80149049 ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA PARRAGA LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 40
405 30787478 JUAN GARCIA SERRANO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 50
406 30800944 ENRIQUE GOMEZ BELMON Master 40
407 44365836 ANTONIO GOMEZ JORDANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
408 48874283 RAFAEL GOMEZ LABRADOR DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
409 75783713 JOSE GOMEZ LOZANO Master 50
410 27293606 PEDRO TOMAS GOMEZ PIRIZ MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
411 34025434 DAVID GOMEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
412 44594654 IGNACIO GOMIS PAYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
413 X9383373V ALEXANDER GONZALEZ ALEJO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Elite
414 50616176 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
415 52487395 ANTONIO GRANADOS RAMIREZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
416 20621415 RAFAEL GUIJARRO FERNANDEZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Cadete
417 26050083 ALVARO GUTIERREZ CARRILLO NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
418 26041767 RAUL GUTIERREZ PELAEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
419 78690561 JOSE DANIEL HEREDIA DE DIOS MTB OGESPORTBIKE PORCUNA, C.D. Master 50
420 77333844 DANIEL HERENA LA TORRE FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
421 50608150 DARIO HERNANDEZ CABEZA BICICLETEROS DE MORILES, C.C. Master 30
422 31001452 BLAS HIDALGO SOSA QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Elite
423 50610574 DANIEL HINOJOSA MOLINA Master 30
424 34018458 FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
425 77348206 ALFONSO HUETE FUENTES Master 30
426 20623727 JAVIER HUETO CORDOBA LANDBIKE, C.D. Junior
427 34016312 ANTONIO HURTADO LUQUE DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Cicloturistas
428 26491124 FERMIN IBAÑEZ GUZMAN DISCOVERY BIKES TEAM Master 40
429 50602981 RAFAEL IBAÑEZ RUIZ FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
430 28717405 ALEJANDRO IRISO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
431 34052647 AGUSTIN JAPON LOBATO EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Master 50
432 30984183 OSCAR JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
433 77434518 ALVARO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Cadete
434 34017886 ANTONIO DAVID JIMENEZ MORA DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 50
435 30965990 FCO. JAVIER JIMENEZ ROLDAN AGACHA EL LOMO, C.D. Master 30
436 31880472 IVAN JIMENEZ ROPERO LANDBIKE, C.D. Cadete
437 30955616 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
438 30980612 RAUL JURADO NEVADO RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 30
439 26009820 ANTONIO LA ROSA JIMENEZ Master 50
440 26051528 ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
441 48872805 DAVID LINARES GARCIA Master 40
442 26235772 MOISES LOMBARDO MUÑOZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA Master 30
443 30952168 RAFAEL LOPEZ ANDUJAR CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 30
444 30945948 ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
445 49124002 ALVARO LOPEZ CUEVAS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE Cadete
446 11446170 MARCOS ANTONIO LOPEZ GOMEZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
447 78689222 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
448 77340233 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ LIEBANAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
449 30827629 JOAQUIN LOPEZ MACIAS TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 40
450 75103032 MANUEL JESUS LOPEZ MOLERO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Master 40
451 50606849 ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 30
452 30965089 MANUEL LUCENA GARCIA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
453 48867965 DANIEL MADRIGAL OLMO RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 40
454 26495651 DARIO MARIN PEÑAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
455 31001007 JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
456 78689189 RAUL MARTIN GUTIERREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
457 44365319 CECILIO MIGUEL MARTIN PERAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
458 44372712 RAFAEL MARTINEZ PEREZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
459 15512709 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Elite
460 77367485 OSCAR MAYAS BECERRO COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
461 74915390 DAVID MEDINA ORTIZ FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
462 43616371 ANTONIO MEDINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
463 44357751 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA GARCIA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
464 34024957 RAFAEL MENDOZA JIMENEZ Master 50
465 77342509 GABINO MESA ARANDA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 40
466 44374664 JOSE MOLINA ALMENA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Elite
467 74917090 JUAN CARLOS MOLINA LUQUE TRABUCO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
468 75114884 JAVIER MOLINA ORTEGA BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 30
469 30979100 MARTIN MONTERO CALVO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
470 15453353 DAVID JESUS MONTES AGUILERA RUTEÑO, C.C. Elite
471 20227634 FRANCISCO MORAN RUIZ RUTEÑO, C.C. Sub-23
472 47603586 ALEIX MORENO ALARCON CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 30
474 74681333 JOSE RAMON MORENO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
473 44350065 ANTONIO MORENO MARTIN LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
475 77347447 RAUL MORENO MORENTE MTB OGESPORTBIKE PORCUNA, C.D. Master 30
476 52489997 JESUS MORENO TOBAL DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
477 14631086 RAFAEL MUÑOZ BLANCO UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55, C.D. Master 30
478 30972641 EMILIO MUÑOZ ORTEGA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
479 77370877 JUAN JOSE NARVAEZ MONTORO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Elite
480 25985441 JUAN JOSE NARVAEZ YERVES HISPAMIEL SPORT ANDUJAR, C.D. Master 50
481 25665819 RAFAEL NAVARRO CHICON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
482 53592964 FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO EXPOSITO Elite
483 30960851 JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO MORALES TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
484 30548262 ANTONIO LUIS NIETO GARCIA Master 40
485 Y1581124A SIMONA NOLI CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 40 Fem.
486 26043572 JUAN JOSE OLMO VALLEJO Master 30
487 26973443 ANGEL RAMON ORDOÑEZ PULIDO LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 30
488 48872696 FRANCISCO MANUEL ORTEGA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
489 48869208 ANTONIO MANUEL ORTEGA OLEA DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Cicloturistas
490 26044899 JOSE ORTIZ GUTIERREZ Master 30
491 50601189 MANUEL OSUNA AGUILERA Master 30
492 14628337 JOSE DAVID OSUNA JIMENEZ ALGARINEJO, C.C. Master 30
493 48874311 JESUS OSUNA SALAZAR DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
494 21150454 ANTONIO FRANCISCO PAJUELO SANCHEZ JIP CARBONO, C.D. Sub-23
495 77360446 JAVIER PALOMINO VACAS FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
496 30975586 JOSE ALFONSO PALOS CAÑASVERAS VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Elite
497 50607716 JOSE LUIS PAREJA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
498 50613214 PASCUAL PAREJO AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
499 51211557 FRANCISCO PARRAGA EXPOSITO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
500 44366341 CARLOS PASTOR BRAVO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
501 80161267 JOSE PEINAZO ESPINO NANY'S CYCLING, C.D. Elite
502 30987811 ANGEL PEREA MORALES Master 30
503 79221276 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
504 20954210 ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Cadete
505 46269279 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Sub-23
506 48872788 ANTONIO PEREZ MARIN SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
507 50605466 DANIEL ELADIO PEREZ MUR CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 30
508 44374565 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ ROLDAN LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 30
509 20228997 SERGIO PEREZ SERRANO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Sub-23
510 48871096 FELIPE PINEDA RIVERT DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
511 44353786 EDUARDO POVEDA LEAL TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
512 45744704 AZAHARA POZUELO TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 Fem.
513 80140214 NATALIO PULIDO PRIEGO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 50
514 77376905 JUAN FRANCISCO RAMIREZ BELTRAN TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. Elite
515 30942888 GABRIEL RAMIREZ CAMACHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
516 75095914 JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ SALMERON DISCOVERY BIKES TEAM Master 30
517 50641542 JUAN JESUS RAYA DIAZ Junior
518 26974890 SALVADOR REINA COBO Master 30
519 13940517 TOMAS RENEDO SAN JOSE BULL BIKES DH TEAM, C.D. Master 40
520 26825574 JULIAN ROBLES LOPEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK Junior
521 77339883 JOSE ROBLES MORALES FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
522 30952919 JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
523 20622128 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
524 75112073 JORGE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
525 48871092 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RUTEÑO, C.C. Master 40
526 20224600 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PORRAS Elite
527 20225971 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ REDONDO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
528 30805627 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
529 30980575 JESUS ROJAS MORENO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
530 31005263 JAVIER ROLDAN CANOVACA RACING BIKE, C.D. Elite
531 48873016 RAUL ROLDAN PORRAS RUTEÑO, C.C. Master 40
532 75138651 JUAN FERNANDO ROMERO GONZALEZ Master 30
533 79220225 ANTONIO ROPERO ROLDAN Master 40
534 79219419 PABLO RUBIO ARIZA Master 40
535 44233073 PEDRO GABRIEL RUIZ CANOVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
536 74928058 DAVID RUIZ GARCIA SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
537 77345948 JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
538 54593370 ALEJANDRO RUIZ LOPEZ MTB OGESPORTBIKE PORCUNA, C.D. Cadete
539 20224553 RAFAEL RUIZ MARQUEZ BRUJULA BIKE, C.D. Elite
540 30973498 JUAN RUIZ ROJO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
541 20227069 JESUS SANCHEZ DELGADO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
542 74665098 ULISES SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Master 40
543 30808786 ANTONIO RAFAEL SANCHEZ FERRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
544 44353409 JESUS SANCHEZ LAGUNA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
545 48866831 ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
546 46068714 JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BARGOSA SILVERBACK Sub-23
547 52489033 MANUEL SANCHEZ RAMIREZ Master 40
548 30956655 DIEGO SANCHEZ VEGA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
549 25314822 ANTONIO SANCHO HINOJOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
550 77332542 MIGUEL ANGEL SERRANO ESCABIAS GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA Master 30
551 31872131 ADRIAN SERRANO MARTIN UNION SPORTME, C.D. Cadete
552 24224414 ANTONIO JOSE SERRANO MESA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
553 78685741 VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO MONTORO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
554 30974760 LUIS SERRANO OCHOA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
555 20228393 PEDRO SOLER FLAMIL UNION SPORTME, C.D. Sub-23
556 26481777 FRANCISCO SUAREZ SANCHEZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 40
557 30515937 JOSUE TAPIA MOYANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
558 20952096 JOSE ANTONIO TAPIA URBANO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Sub-23
559 34028222 FRANCISCO TORRALBO ARTACHO BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
560 24136048 ANTONIO TORRES GALLARDO SEMAR, C.C. Master 60
561 50600360 RUBEN TRUJILLO BURGUILLOS CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 30
562 31882960 JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Cadete
563 51213242 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO DE ENCINAS REALES, C.C. Junior
564 30987943 MIGUEL VALLE PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
565 77383609 JESUS VALLEJO EXPOSITO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Elite
566 30971169 ANA VALSECA ZAYAS CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30 Fem.
568 30993849 JUAN FRANCISCO VARO AGUAYO TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 30
567 31001487 ANTONIO JESUS VARO AGUAYO CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Elite
569 48899896 JUAN MANUEL VAZQUEZ BARO COASA-BENIBIKES Master 30
570 45749194 EMILIO JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJAS CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
571 30952871 CARLOS VEGA QUERO TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 40
572 79221835 MANUEL ZAFRA MUÑOZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
573 52699765 LAURA ZARCO PEREZ MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
574 26977160 JOSE LUIS ZAYAS HINOJOSA MONTURBIKE, C.D. Cicloturistas
575 49833140 LUZI ZIPITRIA PACHECO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40 Fem.