MTB MALENDROS C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1 3883840 JOSE CARLOS AGUDO BENITEZ Master 40
2 44371612 MANUEL AGUILAR BENAVIDES Master 30
3 30209515 JUAN AGUILAR CANTADOR Master 30
4 49833011 RAFAEL DAVID AGUILERA LOPEZ MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Cadete
5 15454974 FERNANDO AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
6 51211946 IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Cadete
7 78685637 FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
8 14619850 ANTONIO ALARCON RAMIREZ Master 30
9 77339801 EMILIO JOSE ALBERJON DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
10 44359139 RAFAEL ANTONIO ALCAIDE RODA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
11 30544079 JOSE CARLOS ALCANTARA TABLA Master 40
12 45748249 FRANCISCO ALIAS RODRIGUEZ CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. Master 30
13 44359628 MIGUEL ANGEL ALMENA DEL REY CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
14 48863898 RICARDO ALVAREZ CASTAÑO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 30
15 77363673 JUAN JOSE AMEZCUA MEDINA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Elite
16 30964770 PABLO APARICIO CRIADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
17 76590736 DANIEL ARENAS CANO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
18 30826184 ANTONIO ARENAS MERCHAN CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
19 30966362 JESUS ARJONA JIMENEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
20 25342566 ALBERTO ARJONA RUIZ BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Elite
21 74908846 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA RUIZ IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER Master 40
22 46270814 ADRIAN ARRIBAS MURILLO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Junior
23 45745686 MARIA JOSEFA ARROYO NAVARRO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
24 25099634 ISMAEL AZQUETA CONDE ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. Master 50
25 77824451 ALEJANDRO AZQUETA RUIZ ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. Sub-23
26 30439425 RAFAEL BAENA GORDILLO ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 60
27 30950958 RAFAEL BARON CHECA Master 40
28 26011666 MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. Elite
29 48865906 JUAN CARLOS BERMUDEZ HINOJOSA FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
30 45737624 FCO. MIGUEL BLANCO CAMBRON EL CORRE TEAM Master 30
31 30960910 MIGUEL BONILLA JURADO ENDEREZA TROCHAS, C.D. Master 30
32 30805655 JESUS BORREGO TORRALBA LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
33 31023167 SERGIO BORRUECO SERENA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Elite
34 34012290 RAFAEL BRIONES MURIEL DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 50
35 30518615 MANUEL BUENDIA ORDEN BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 50
36 51182377 MANUEL BURGUILLOS VALCARCEL RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Cadete
37 30804752 ANTONIO CABALLERO GARCIA DE VINUESA Master 40
38 47500032 LUIS EDUARDO CABALLERO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
39 47207504 MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO SAUCEDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
40 30952181 ANTONIO LUIS CABELLO DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
41 48857443 JUAN FRANCISCO CABELLO MARTAGON LA ESCALADA, C.C. Master 40
42 78685249 RAFAEL CABEZON CAMARGO Master 30
43 77349920 DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
44 34027291 ALEJANDRO CABRERA SALAMANCA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
45 30823703 FRANCISCO JOSE CALERO FERNANDEZ CERROBIKE, C.C. Master 40
46 31009467 ANGEL CAMINO PEÑA GRAN FONDO, C.D. Elite
47 30831083 JUAN CAMPOS SANCHEZ MTB LA RAMBLA, C. Master 40
48 30970402 ALFREDO CAÑADAS SALAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
49 45944612 BONI CANTERO CEREZO Elite
50 30996771 VICTOR MANUEL CARDENAS DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
52 31881166 DANIEL CARRASCO COBACHO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Junior
51 31881167 ANGEL CARRASCO COBACHO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Junior
53 26974943 ANTONIO CARRILLO COBO ALBAYATE MANIA, C.D. Master 30
54 31011292 VICTOR CASADO SANTOS JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Elite
55 49832282 ADRIAN CASTILLO LOPEZ KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. Cadete
56 44956787 JOSE MANUEL CASTILLO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
57 46269490 JUAN CASTILLO LOPEZ CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Sub-23
58 80154375 JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
59 78684831 RAUL CATALAN PALOMINO Master 40
60 77644167 JAVIER CEBALLOS AMARO TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. Cadete
61 30836160 FRANCISCO CENTENO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
62 30956730 JUAN CHAVES MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
63 30950701 FRANCISCO MANUEL COBACHO BRAVO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
64 44373472 JESUS MARIA COBOS LORITE MTB MALENDROS, C. Master 30
65 74877034 JUAN ANTONIO COBOS ZUMAQUERO CICLO HOBBY, C. Master 30
66 80154155 ANTONIO COCA FRESCO LOS AVISPAOS BTT DE BUJALANCE Master 30
67 50611328 JUAN COLLADO HURTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
68 30998914 MARIO COPADO BOCERO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Elite
69 30546387 JOSE MARIA CORDOBA LUCENA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 40
70 44370001 MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
71 30976542 FRANCISCO JESUS CORPAS AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
72 34026580 ALEJANDRO CORTES CABRERA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
73 79221532 JOSE ANTONIO COSANO POLO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
74 28762993 JOSE GABRIEL CRUZ VEGA Master 40
75 30397803 JOSE CUEVAS DIAZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 60
76 30827703 SANTIAGO DELGADO CAZORLA ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. Master 40
77 53596294 ANTONIO DELGADO CHAMORRO HISPAMIEL SPORT ANDUJAR, C.D. Sub-23
78 15452113 SERGIO DELGADO MARIN UNION SPORTME, C.D. Elite
79 75117874 JUAN ALBERTO DIAZ ALVARADO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
80 45886543 JOSE ANGEL DIAZ GOMEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Elite
81 45943550 RAFAEL DIAZ HINOJOSA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Sub-23
82 25341091 JUAN VICENTE DIAZ LORCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
83 26513867 SERGIO DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Elite
84 28771200 ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
85 50624179 FRANCISCO DE PAULA DORADO AGRAZ BULL BIKES DH TEAM, C.D. Elite
86 30960777 PEDRO DUEÑAS CAÑERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
87 25605677 JOSE LUIS DURAN HORMIGO PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL VALLE Elite
88 30827683 LUIS ESPAÑA RODRIGUEZ Master 40
89 30803285 FCO. JAVIER ESPARZA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
90 30793878 CRISTOBAL ESPINAR JIMENEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
91 75391227 MANUEL FERNANDEZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
92 52486093 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
93 54609037 JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Junior
94 53911008 MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
95 30515624 VICENTE FERNANDEZ ORTIZ Master 50
96 30540772 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PERULA Master 50
98 30980843 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
97 26042499 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA Master 40
99 30956844 ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ VALERO Master 30
100 30442340 FRANCISCO JOSE FLORES MARTINEZ CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 60
101 30952225 PABLO FLORES PUERTO CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
102 50610257 SERGIO GARCIA ARJONA Master 30
103 79389251 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BONILLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
104 30964764 JORGE GARCIA CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
105 74929467 MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
106 30978298 ANTONIO GARCIA JURADO Master 30
107 30546645 ALVARO GARCIA MARQUEZ Master 40
108 52484460 ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA MARTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
109 52556802 ANTONIO GARCIA MEDINA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
110 44355036 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORENO MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 40
111 26970588 DOMINGO GARCIA PADILLA FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 30
112 30787478 JUAN GARCIA SERRANO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 50
113 26827261 ALVARO GARVIN JURADO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
114 14620972 JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CABELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
115 52662100 MARCO ANTONIO GOMEZ DIAZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
116 44365836 ANTONIO GOMEZ JORDANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
117 48874283 RAFAEL GOMEZ LABRADOR DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
118 X9383373V ALEXANDER GONZALEZ ALEJO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Elite
119 30984277 RAFAEL GONZALEZ VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
120 52487395 ANTONIO GRANADOS RAMIREZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
121 52666507 MARCO ANTONIO GUIJO LARA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
122 53911177 ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MONTOYA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
123 77333844 DANIEL HERENA LA TORRE FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
124 30525148 ANTONIO HIDALGO ROLDAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
125 31001452 BLAS HIDALGO SOSA QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Elite
126 34018458 FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
127 30975305 JOSE JUAN HUERTAS MONJE P.C. VILLAHARTA AJIERROPARTIO Master 30
128 50602981 RAFAEL IBAÑEZ RUIZ FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 40
129 34052647 AGUSTIN JAPON LOBATO EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Master 50
130 44373823 JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ CRUZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
131 30984183 OSCAR JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
132 52484369 ANTONIO JURADO CAMPOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
133 44358163 MIGUEL JURADO ORELLANA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
134 48873818 JUAN LANZAS JIMENEZ Master 30
135 72402969 BARTOLOME LEIVA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
136 80150775 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON GONZALEZ Master 30
137 30980065 ISMAEL LLAMAS MUÑOZ BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. Master 30
138 26235772 MOISES LOMBARDO MUÑOZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA Master 30
139 30952168 RAFAEL LOPEZ ANDUJAR CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 30
140 30945948 ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. Master 30
141 44350398 JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ DOMENECH Master 30
142 11446170 MARCOS ANTONIO LOPEZ GOMEZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
143 50606160 ANTONIO LOPEZ GUTIERREZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
144 30827629 JOAQUIN LOPEZ MACIAS TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 40
145 74609557 FRANCISCO LOPEZ REDONDO MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 60
147 14635863 DANIEL LOPEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
146 14635862 ANTONIO LOPEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
148 50606849 ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 30
149 48991326 JUAN CARLOS LOZANO AHUMADA SAN JOSE DEL VALLE VALLE-BIKE Elite
150 30829974 JOSE ANTONIO LOZANO CUBERO BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. Master 30
151 30965089 MANUEL LUCENA GARCIA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
152 30809019 PEDRO LUQUE CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
153 48867965 DANIEL MADRIGAL OLMO RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 40
154 45746291 MANUEL MAESTRE LOZANO Master 30
155 30825503 ANTONIO JAVIER MANCEBO JIMENEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
156 30809856 JUAN MANCHA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
157 26495651 DARIO MARIN PEÑAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
158 31001007 JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
159 78689189 RAUL MARTIN GUTIERREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
160 44365319 CECILIO MIGUEL MARTIN PERAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
161 30676856 RAFAEL MARTINEZ ARANZABAL LBV TEAM, C.D. Master 30
162 44365213 IVAN MARTINEZ GOMEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
163 48873692 ANTONIO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
164 74897023 JOSE MATAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
165 30957715 GUILLERMO MATAS MIRAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
166 44959816 JOAQUIN MANUEL MAYORGA PARRILLA WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA Master 40
167 30809097 JUAN ANTONIO MEDINA ORDOÑEZ LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
168 74915390 DAVID MEDINA ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
169 43616371 ANTONIO MEDINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
170 44357751 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA GARCIA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
171 46070479 ANDRES MIGUELES JIMENEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Junior
172 26182578 FRANCISCO MING ALONSO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Master 60
173 44374664 JOSE MOLINA ALMENA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Elite
174 30995446 MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA HINOJOSA Master 30
175 30968143 FCO. MANUEL MOLINA JIMENEZ RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 30
176 30508180 MANUEL MORAL CASTRO MTB MALENDROS, C. Master 50
177 46071308 SERGIO MORALES AREVALO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
178 30954523 FRANCISCO JOSE MORALES CID KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
179 30949736 RAFAEL MORALES MOLINA PALOMARES BIKING TEAM, C.D. Master 40
180 47603586 ALEIX MORENO ALARCON CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 30
181 77347447 RAUL MORENO MORENTE MTB OGESPORTBIKE PORCUNA, C.D. Master 30
182 52489997 JESUS MORENO TOBAL DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
183 45888937 JULIO MUÑOZ GARCIA MORENO CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Elite
184 53592964 FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO EXPOSITO Elite
185 78689635 ROQUE MANUEL NAVARRO EXPOSITO Master 30
186 30960851 JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO MORALES TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
187 30967617 JUAN CARLOS NIETO GRACIA Master 30
188 Y1581124A SIMONA NOLI CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 40 Fem.
189 31005209 ALEJANDRO ORTEGA CABAÑAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
190 48872696 FRANCISCO MANUEL ORTEGA MUÑOZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
191 45746239 RAUL ORTIZ HIDALGO LOS AVISPAOS BTT DE BUJALANCE Master 30
192 48874311 JESUS OSUNA SALAZAR DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
193 30802504 ENRIQUE PAEZ LOPEZ DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 40
194 50604706 DANIEL PALMA GONZALEZ MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. Master 30
195 50607716 JOSE LUIS PAREJA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
196 51211557 FRANCISCO PARRAGA EXPOSITO GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
197 80161267 JOSE PEINAZO ESPINO NANY'S CYCLING, C.D. Elite
198 80146486 RUBEN PERALES JURADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
199 30987811 ANGEL PEREA MORALES Master 30
200 28498967 ENRIQUE M. PEREZ BLANCO DOS HERMANAS TEAM AMERAL Master 40
201 44372156 ANTONIO PEREZ BUSTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
202 79221276 JUAN MANUEL PEREZ CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
203 46269279 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Sub-23
204 50605466 DANIEL ELADIO PEREZ MUR CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 30
205 32732221 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Elite
206 44374565 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ ROLDAN LANDBIKE, C.D. Master 30
207 20228997 SERGIO PEREZ SERRANO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Sub-23
208 48871096 FELIPE PINEDA RIVERT DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
209 50627518 CARLOS PULIDO MARTOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
210 80140214 NATALIO PULIDO PRIEGO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 50
211 77376905 JUAN FRANCISCO RAMIREZ BELTRAN TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. Elite
212 30942888 GABRIEL RAMIREZ CAMACHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
213 30545028 ROBERTO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. Master 40
214 26046871 JUAN RAMIREZ MORALES Elite
215 75095914 JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ SALMERON DISCOVERY BIKES TEAM Master 30
216 52562995 ANTONIO RAMOS GALVEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
217 15452358 AGUSTIN RELAÑO VALVERDE PALOMARES BIKING TEAM, C.D. Master 30
218 52272259 ENRIQUE REVUELTA RINCON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
219 48988191 ENRIQUE REVUELTA SANTOS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE Elite
220 15456048 FRANCISCO REY ESPEJO Junior
221 30529548 FRANCISCO REY RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
222 20621619 DAMIAN REYES CARO Sub-23
223 26494230 LUIS REYES GUERRERO LBV TEAM, C.D. Master 30
225 30801126 RAFAEL RIVAS PEDREGOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
224 44357731 FRANCISCO RIVAS PEDREGOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
226 26825574 JULIAN ROBLES LOPEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK Junior
227 30952919 JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
228 20622128 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Junior
229 25090969 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
48871092 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RUTEÑO, C.C. Master 40
230 75108024 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
231 14621799 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
232 30805627 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
233 30980575 JESUS ROJAS MORENO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
234 31005263 JAVIER ROLDAN CANOVACA RACING BIKE, C.D. Elite
235 50605324 ALBERTO ROMERO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
236 25335386 DOMINGO ROMERO BERMUDEZ AQUASLAVA CC Master 40
237 15402161 MANUEL JESUS ROSA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
238 30943780 RICARDO JOSE RUIZ APARICIO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
239 15451515 ANTONIO JESUS RUIZ CAMPAÑA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
240 44233073 PEDRO GABRIEL RUIZ CANOVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
241 54593370 ALEJANDRO RUIZ LOPEZ MTB OGESPORTBIKE PORCUNA, C.D. Cadete
242 44370750 FEDERICO RUIZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
243 30813705 DAVID SANCHEZ DUEÑAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
244 30808786 ANTONIO RAFAEL SANCHEZ FERRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
245 44353409 JESUS SANCHEZ LAGUNA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
246 52232960 EDUARDO SANCHEZ MONROY P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL Elite
247 48866831 ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
248 30956655 DIEGO SANCHEZ VEGA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
249 31872131 ADRIAN SERRANO MARTIN UNION SPORTME, C.D. Cadete
250 78685741 VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO MONTORO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
251 30974760 LUIS SERRANO OCHOA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
252 31019323 ANTONIO JESUS SILLERO CONTRERAS FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Elite
253 31005281 ALEJANDRO SIMON MONTERO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Elite
254 52363327 MIGUEL SOLDADO LOPERA ALGARINEJO, C.C. Master 50
255 51210875 MIGUEL ANGEL SOLDADO RUIZ GSPORT-FRANCO FURNITURE Cadete
256 20228393 PEDRO SOLER FLAMIL UNION SPORTME, C.D. Sub-23
257 26478401 DIEGO SUAREZ SANCHEZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 40
258 30515937 JOSUE TAPIA MOYANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
259 26973254 JUAN GABRIEL TORO RECIO Master 30
260 30819926 FRANCISCO JESUS TROYA LOPEZ Master 40
261 50600360 RUBEN TRUJILLO BURGUILLOS CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 30
262 51213242 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO DE ENCINAS REALES, C.C. Junior
263 30971410 JOSE CARLOS URBANO CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
264 44370100 ANTONIO JOSE VALLE SILVA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
265 30971169 ANA VALSECA ZAYAS CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30 Fem.
266 31001487 ANTONIO JESUS VARO AGUAYO CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Elite
267 30993849 JUAN FRANCISCO VARO AGUAYO TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 30
268 45749194 EMILIO JOSE VAZQUEZ ROJAS CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
269 74844370 MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ SANTANA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
270 30952871 CARLOS VEGA QUERO TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 40
271 45742451 RICARDO VILLALON CABALLERO EL CORRE TEAM Master 30
272 76960469 FERNANDO VILLANUEVA FRESNO TANDEMOVIEDO, C.C. Elite
273 79221835 MANUEL ZAFRA MUÑOZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
274 49833140 LUZI ZIPITRIA PACHECO UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40 Fem.