BTT ARCHIDONA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1 25672037 RAFAEL ALCAIDE FERNANDEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 50
2 44598673 MAXIMILIANO ALCAIDE FUENTES CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 30
3 44665630 OSCAR JAIME ALCAIDE PANIAGUA BEZMILIANA, C.C. Sub-23
4 74880173 JUAN ANAYA BLANCO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
5 75940330 FELIX ARANDA RUIZ BIKESTORE-LA HERRADURA Sub-23
6 44328830 DAVID ARCO VILCHES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
7 25590011 MANUEL ARIAS VERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
8 44592529 JAVIER ARJONA GODOY CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 30
9 25346401 BENITO JAVIER AVILES PADILLA SERRABIKE MTB, C.D.C. Master 30
10 72051579 JAIME BARCENA ANGULO FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
11 14273286 MIGUEL BAUTISTA JAIMEZ Elite
12 33921560 JOSE TOMAS BENITEZ AGUILERA LOS JULULUS, C.D.C. Master 50
13 74850437 ANTONIO BENITEZ BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
14 79122183 DAVID BENITEZ GALEA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Sub-23
15 27332526 TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
16 X3742905T ADRIAN ALEXANDER BERGER CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 40
17 74865712 DANIEL BERNAL ENRIQUEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Elite
18 79011399 JUAN ANTONIO BLANCO RUIZ EVOLUTION BIKE, C.D. Master 40
19 9056579 JESUS ARTURO BRACHO BENITEZ FISCHER SCOTT Elite
20 79014468 DOMINGO CABALLERO MUÑOZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 30
21 77349920 DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 30
22 74854262 JOAQUIN CALDERON RUIZ CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
23 74673525 RAUL CALVO ALONSO GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. Master 40
24 5909076 JOSE MARIA CALVO PETIT FRANCISCO TERNERO SPORT, C.D. Master 50
25 74910612 ANTONIO CANO MUÑOZ FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
26 25593520 AGUSTIN CANTOS NARVAEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
27 53699001 JUAN CARMONA GIL ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE-ALORA, C Master 30
28 25348572 SERGIO CARRASCO ROSADO AQUASLAVA C.C. Elite
29 25662397 FRANCISCO CARVAJAL POSTIGO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
30 74911336 FELIPE CASADO MORALES FM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
31 77146122 ALBERTO CASADO PACHECO BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Elite
32 25699006 RAFAEL CASTILLO LUQUE ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY Elite
33 80154375 JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
34 27328827 JOSE JESUS CERVAN DE LA HABA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
35 74877034 JUAN ANTONIO COBOS ZUMAQUERO CICLO HOBBY, C. Master 30
36 10600926 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONEJERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
37 77357381 ALEJANDRO CORDERO HERRERA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
38 53369311 DAVID CORDOBA MULLOR VELEÑO, C.C. Master 30
39 25327765 JOSE ANTONIO CORRALES RODRIGUEZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40
40 74835556 DAVID CORTES GALLEGO CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 40
41 44044264 DANIEL VICENTE COUTO RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
42 74663882 HECTOR CRESPO GALLARDO Master 40
43 74908422 JUAN PABLO CUENCA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
44 26812708 JOSE JAIME DE LA TORRE VALEROSO Master 30
45 74910871 JOSE ANTONIO DE LA VEGA ESPEJO AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40
46 50211048 RUBEN DELGADO BALLESTEROS FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
47 44592841 DIEGO JOSE DIAZ DIAZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 30
48 77329706 FRANCISCO MANUEL DIAZ GALLO CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 40
49 77452723 DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40
50 33396303 JUAN DIEGO DOBLAS BERLANGA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 50
51 77795593 JOSE DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Sub-23
52 26299415 JUAN GABRIEL ESCOBAR RUIZ FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Sub-23
53 45493868 DAVID ESPARRAGA GRANADOS FM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
54 74916653 JUAN MIGUEL ESPARRAGA RUIZ FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
55 24269733 ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
56 26262451 IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
57 74879005 IVAN FERNANDEZ GALEAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
58 44291753 SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
59 33372752 JUAN FERNANDEZ OLMEDO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 50
60 74914422 GERMAN FERNANDEZ RIOS FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
61 25103824 EMILIO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 50
62 75935836 JAVIER FERNANDEZ ROMERO GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Elite
63 8367776 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Elite
64 26234826 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ SERON KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
65 9079542 NATALIA FISCHER EGUSQUIZA FISCHER SCOTT Elite Fem.
66 74934446 ALBERTO FLORES MOLINA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 30
67 79019551 GABRIEL FRAILE FERNANDEZ FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
68 50611337 FRANCISCO GALEOTE ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
69 53699897 ALFONSO GALEOTE MUÑOZ MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Elite
70 15454223 MARIO GALLEGO CASTRO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
71 99294142 ANTONIO JESUS GALVAN ROBLES BONELA BIKE, C.D. Cadete
72 74944100 MIGUEL ANGEL GALVEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
73 74894884 FRANCISCO GALVEZ FUENTES AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
74 78152232 MATIAS GARCIA ALVAREZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
75 79012489 RAUL GARCIA ARAGON GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 40
76 79389251 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BONILLA BICISBUENDIA.COM, C.D. Junior
77 74862697 ALVARO GARCIA DEL PINO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
78 2875901 SANTIAGO GARCIA DEL PULGAR TEJEDOR ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 40
79 74929467 MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
80 44374165 FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
81 53684728 JUAN RAMON GARCIA LOPEZ BEZMILIANA, C.C. Master 40
82 27393781 DAVID GARCIA MACHUCA BENITEZ, C.C. Elite
83 53688337 FRANCISCO GARCIA NATERA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
84 25342392 JESUS GARCIA PACHECO BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 30
85 26800609 ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROMERO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY Master 40
86 15434298 ANTONIO RAUL GERENA JUSTICIA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Sub-23
87 77198009 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Cadete
88 44587160 DANIEL GOMEZ GAVILAN PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 30
89 25096872 ANTONIO GOMEZ PICON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 50
90 25719343 PEDRO GOMEZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
91 25611497 JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ AGUILERA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
92 26812682 VICTOR GONZALEZ CARDENAS IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER Master 30
93 25663746 MANUEL MIGUEL GONZALEZ DUEÑAS CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
94 77190403 IVAN GONZALEZ OTAOLA CICLOHOBBY RACING Sub-23
95 25737096 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ TORREMOLINOS BIKE CENTER TEAM Elite
96 30984277 RAFAEL GONZALEZ VARGAS CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 30
97 53409201 IVAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA MILLA FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
98 50430043 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ PEREZ XRCBIKE, C.D. Master 50
100 45094295 SERGIO GUZMAN SOTO C. D. S. U. Master 40
99 45094296 CARLOS GUZMAN SOTO C. D. S. U. Master 40
101 25342588 ALVARO JAEN RUIZ FM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
102 27337200 FRANCISCO JAIME CANCA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
103 74681945 SERGIO JIMENEZ CAMARA PEÑA CICLOTURISTA DE ALHENDIN Master 40
104 27395012 ISMAEL JIMENEZ HEREDIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
105 14625194 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN PONTA BIKE LANJARON, C.D. Master 40
106 74915573 FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 30 Fem.
107 74828940 FRANCISCO JESUS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
108 74891145 JOSE LUIS JURADO BARROSO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY Master 30
109 53155824 FRANCISCO JURADO NARVAEZ TORROX, C.D.C. Master 40
110 74694066 JOSE ANTONIO LARA GARCIA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
111 25610686 JOSE MARIA LARA PERALTA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. Sub-23
112 74840470 RAFAEL LIMA GIL ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE-ALORA, C Master 40
113 79387882 RUBEN LIMA GONZALEZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Junior
114 74672982 JAVIER LIZANA CASTRO GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. Master 30
115 79011231 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
116 24259039 EDUARDO LOPEZ MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
117 26188450 FELIPE LOPEZ ROMERO MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 60
119 53700322 CARLOS LUQUE LARA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. Elite
118 74915403 ANTONIO LUQUE LARA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. Elite
120 74859076 JORGE MACHADO MERINO Master 30
121 24224931 JOSE JULIO MAIQUEZ SAEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 50
122 25057535 JUAN MARQUEZ CUNQUERO Master 50
123 16552214 JOSE LUIS MARTIN PEREZ C. D. S. U. Master 50
124 74865788 JUAN JESUS MARTIN BURGOS GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 30
125 25327016 MANUEL MARTIN MARTIN BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 50
126 77473464 ALFONSO MANUEL MARTIN MEDINA TORROX, C.D.C. Master 40
127 53365911 ABEL MARTIN ROLDAN CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 30
128 25615996 JOSE MARTIN SOLIS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
129 79025499 JAVIER MARTINEZ AGUILAR XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 30
130 25342585 JUAN CARLOS MATAS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
131 15254743 JOSE TOMAS MAZARRASA ESCORIAZA CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 50
132 45664844 IKER MEZO ASCARGORTA FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
133 30950914 JOAQUIN ALBERTO MIRAS CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
134 30981252 FRANCISCO MOLINA BAENA VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Elite
135 31019992 CRISTINA MOLINA HEREDIA SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Elite Fem.
136 74917090 JUAN CARLOS MOLINA LUQUE TRABUCO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
137 74894219 ANTONIO YERAY MONTES MARTIN GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 30
138 33353332 JUAN ANTONIO MONTIEL VALLEJO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 60
139 15471123 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES JAIMEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
140 44654590 FERNANDO MORENO BERNAL CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Elite
141 74681333 JOSE RAMON MORENO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
142 27394633 TOMAS MORENO RUIZ CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 40
143 74823501 ALBERTO MOYA LUQUE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
144 74915752 JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
145 52382458 FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
146 25347847 ALVARO JESUS MUÑOZ RUIZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Elite
147 74828320 ESTEBAN NALDA JIMENEZ Master 30
148 75158161 ANTONIO NAVAS CASTRO ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
149 77471531 JORGE NEGRETE ALARCON FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
150 77428938 ALEJANDRO NOGUERAS RODRIGUEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Cadete
151 78223722 ELIEL NUÑEZ ALONSO J.M. BIKES, C.D. Cadete
152 25345786 ISIDRO OROZCO MONTEJO OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
153 26830640 VICTOR OROZCO VALLE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Elite
154 74879682 BENJAMIN ORTIZ UTRERA ALEN BIKES, C.C. Master 30
155 76883056 JOSE MANUEL PABON BERNAL AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Elite
156 25335986 ANA MARIA PARADAS PALACIOS AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40 Fem.
157 26505898 ANTONIO JOSE PARRA GONZALEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Elite
158 77457131 MIGUEL ANGEL PARRADO FLORES FISCHER SCOTT Master 30
159 24891417 JOSE MARIA PASCUAL FONTIVEROS CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 60
160 25321959 JOAQUIN PAVON ORTEGA BONELA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
161 26303064 JOAQUIN PAVON REPISO BONELA BIKE, C.D. Sub-23
162 44962842 ABRAHAM PAZ CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
163 44668281 PEDRO PELAEZ MANZANO GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Junior
164 74868132 JOSE MIGUEL PEÑA VARGAS AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
165 54530190 LUCAS PEREIRA ARANGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
166 77665642 JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ DOBLADO CICLOHOBBY RACING Sub-23
167 44962159 ROBERTO CARLOS PEREZ LOBO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
168 75148216 JOSE LUIS PEREZ MEDINA Master 30
169 30957626 JESUS PEREZ PRIEGO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY Elite
170 32086431 ADRIAN PEREZ ROSADO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Elite
171 20224811 JUAN JESUS PEREZ SERRANO CICLOHOBBY RACING Elite
172 26262356 JAVIER PLAZA BRAVO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
173 53703286 JOSE MANUEL PLAZA BRAVO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
174 74648809 JOSE MIGUEL POLO PEREZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
175 44283118 SANTIAGO POZO JIMENEZ PONTA BIKE LANJARON, C.D. Master 40
176 45744704 AZAHARA POZUELO TORRES SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
177 76426248 JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS DIAZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
178 74855913 ENRIQUE RANDO SANCHEZ Master 30
179 74834964 JESUS MARIA RIC MILLAN CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
180 74854558 FRANCISCO RIC MORALES CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
181 26262212 ALBERTO RIOS GARCIA EVOLUTION BIKE, C.D. Sub-23
182 79289727 IRENE RIVERO ARJONA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-CABBERTY Cadete Fem.
183 53695100 MIGUEL RIVERO RUBIO BONELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
184 X3648849Z JONNY ROBERTS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
185 25719114 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROBLES ORDOÑEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
186 79013984 MANUEL ROCA SANTIAGO MOUNTAIN BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS Master 40
187 25721775 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Master 40
188 25090969 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
189 49825752 PABLO RODRIGUEZ HERRERO JESUS ROSENDO, C.D. Sub-23
190 77431751 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAURE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Junior
191 25301325 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FM BIKES, C.D. Master 60
192 25318188 JUAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 50
193 74681742 JORGE RODRIGUEZ PARDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
194 26969736 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
195 30821571 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ POZO MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D. Master 30
196 20225971 ANTONIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ REDONDO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
197 25671408 DAVID RODRIGUEZ RUIZ DE CASTROVIEJO XRCBIKE, C.D. Master 40
198 54235353 SEBASTIAN ROJAS TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
199 75164068 GONZALO ROLDAN ALVAREZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
200 74668693 MARCOS ROLDAN GABALDON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
201 74819277 MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO AGUAS COIN, C.C. Master 50
202 25343604 JUAN MANUEL ROMERO AGUILERA TRABIKE, C.D. Master 30
203 25335386 DOMINGO ROMERO BERMUDEZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40
205 77198639 ISMAEL ROMERO FRIAS COIN, C.C. Sub-23
204 77198638 IRENE ROMERO FRIAS BONELA BIKE, C.D. Cadete Fem.
206 74827819 IVAN ROMERO FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
207 74847713 JUAN JACOBO ROMERO PENDON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
208 32097827 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO PERALTA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Elite
209 24239705 JAVIER ROPERO MORENO Master 50
210 25318925 FERMIN RUBIO MEJIAS MOLLINA, C.C. Master 50
211 25091886 JACINTO RUIZ DEL PORTAL MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
212 74694702 JULIO RUIZ FERNANDEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
213 25333463 JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ MARTOS AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 40
214 25694946 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ BONELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
215 79249765 JOSE CRISTOBAL RUIZ RUIZ INDESO DFBIKE JEREZ Cadete
216 75926785 IGNACIO RUIZ SEDANO ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Elite
217 48897601 DIEGO RUIZ SENA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
218 27337417 DANIEL SABORIDO ALMARIO FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
219 25087794 FRANCISCO JAVIER SAEZ DE TEJADA EXTREMERA PIZARRA, C.C. Master 50
220 77144229 MANUEL SAMOS PEREZ ELEKTROKAMYR-NEVADABIKE-MEITEL Sub-23
221 78006478 JOSE MARIA SAN MIGUEL PANTIGAS SABIKA, C.D. Sub-23
222 38825282 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ CASIN XRCBIKE, C.D. Master 40
223 79012125 MANUEL SANCHEZ FLORES MOUNTAIN BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS Master 40
224 77490269 SERGIO SANCHEZ GARCIA COIN, C.C. Junior
225 25716446 ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
226 44596181 JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 30
227 74920748 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHO MARTIN TRABIKE, C.D. Master 30
228 74859457 GRACIA ESTHER SANTOS RUEDA GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Elite Fem.
229 79017868 SALVADOR SEDEÑO PORRAS XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 30
230 25604442 ANTONIO MANUEL SEPULVEDA CORDON BONELA BIKE, C.D. Elite
231 79023861 DANIEL SEPULVEDA ROJAS XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 30
232 25684974 JESUS SERNA MARTIN Master 40
233 74851403 JUAN JESUS SEVILLA ESCOBAR AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
234 75149715 JOSE ANTONIO SIERRA MUÑOZ Master 30
235 33381383 MIGUEL SIERRAS SUAREZ AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 50
236 20951602 JUAN SOBRINO SANCHEZ VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Cadete
237 Y6929502F DMITRI SOPTSENKO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
238 74887526 JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ OSTO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 30
239 78964559 JUAN FRANCISCO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
240 77454864 RAUL TAPIA CARRERO RADIKAL BIKE RACING, C.D. Master 30
241 Y4415303F GARETH TAYLOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
242 74836502 DAVID TORNAY NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
243 24136048 ANTONIO TORRES GALLARDO SEMAR, C.C. Master 60
244 25341425 DAVID TORRES LARA OCHAVADA BIKE, C.D. Elite
245 77491873 ANTONIO TORRES SANCHEZ PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Elite
246 25329732 FERNANDO TRUJILLO PEREZ MALAGUEÑO, C.D.C. Master 40
247 44276255 JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO VILLEN Master 40
248 75153943 JULIO ALBERTO UREÑA GALINDO GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Master 30
249 24198434 EUSTAQUIO UREÑA MOYANO GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Master 50
250 45868338 DANIEL VALVERDE SANCHEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. Elite
251 33355781 JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
252 79291331 ALBA VAZQUEZ REBOLLO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Cadete Fem.
253 74823601 JOSE ANDRES VAZQUEZ ROLDAN AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
254 79019527 LEANDRO VEGA BONACHERA CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 30
255 53743769 PABLO VELA FERNANDEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Elite
256 X7747111K LOUIS VIGRASS Sub-23
257 75929530 JOAQUIN VILLENA ORTEGA PEÑA CICLOTURISTA DE ALHENDIN Elite
258 25341918 JOSE FRANCISCO VILLODRES NAVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
259 27342195 JAVIER ZARZUELA JIMENEZ FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
260 77662968 JAVIER ZARZUELA VALCARCEL FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete