CAPI BIKE C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
352**** LIDIA ALCALA PEREZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Infantil Fem.
3296**** TERESA BARRERA FERNANDEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO-VILLAMARTIN Principiante Fem.
2632**** FRANCISCO BARRERA HOLGADO GRUPO DEPORTIVO-VILLAMARTIN Infantil
2632**** NICOLAS BARRERA HOLGADO GRUPO DEPORTIVO-VILLAMARTIN Promesa
2632**** NATALIA BARRERA HOLGADO GRUPO DEPORTIVO-VILLAMARTIN Principiante Fem.
3290**** PABLO BUSTILLO GUERRERO ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Infantil
4954**** DAVID CARRELLAN MARAVER AGRUP. CICLISTA SAN ANTONIO, C Infantil
9941**** ALVARO CASTAÑO GARCIA DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Alevin
2632**** ANA COTRINO BENITEZ CAPI BIKE, C.D. Infantil Fem.
2632**** SAMUEL COTRINO BENITEZ CAPI BIKE, C.D. Alevin
7716**** JOSE LUIS DE LOS RIOS LOPEZ ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Promesa
3290**** DANIEL DIAZ SUAREZ MOUNTAIN BIKE JEREZ, C.C. Alevin
9702**** PABLO DOMINGUEZ VIVANCO Infantil
3291**** LUCAS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Principiante
911**** HELENA FLORES MORENO LAGOSTENA TEAM, C.D. Alevin Fem.
7716**** SAUL GARNICA TIERRA ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Principiante
7701**** NAIARA GARNICA TIERRA ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Alevin Fem.
3291**** ANTONIO GINES AGUILAR GRUPO DEPORTIVO-VILLAMARTIN Principiante
3209**** ERNESTO GIRALDO ARBOLEDA ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Infantil
2060**** LOURDES GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Alevin Fem.
9929**** RAFAEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ CAPI BIKE, C.D. Principiante
4952**** GONZALO RAFAEL GOMEZ ROMANO DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Alevin
3293**** DAVID GONZALEZ CREMOR ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Alevin
4938**** RAFAEL JIMENEZ GRIJOTA OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Alevin
9702**** CARLA JIMENEZ GRIJOTA Promesa Fem.
4961**** PAULA LAGOSTENA DIAZ LAGOSTENA TEAM, C.D. Infantil Fem.
4961**** MARIA LAGOSTENA DIAZ LAGOSTENA TEAM, C.D. Alevin Fem.
9911**** ELIO LOPEZ PINA MOUNTAIN BIKE JEREZ, C.C. Infantil
4985**** NICOLAS MARQUEZ BENJUMEA ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Principiante
9911**** LUCIA MARQUEZ PARRA GRUPO DEPORTIVO-VILLAMARTIN Principiante Fem.
2023**** ROCIO MARTIN BONILLA DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Alevin Fem.
9941**** PAULA MARTIN BONILLA DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Principiante Fem.
4952**** SUSANA MARTIN GIRALDEZ DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Alevin Fem.
7766**** PEDRO MARTINEZ LOBATO GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Alevin
5391**** ANA MARIA MENA LOPEZ ARJONILLA, C.C. Infantil Fem.
5508**** GORKA ISMAEL MOLINA DABAS GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Infantil
5542**** MARIA VICTORIA MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Alevin Fem.
5542**** JAVIER MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Principiante
5542**** MARTA MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Alevin Fem.
4952**** FRANCISCO MOSCOSO FERRETE QALAT BIKE, C.D. Infantil
2630**** JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ LA ESCALADA, C.C. Infantil
2449**** ADRIAN MUÑOZ ZAMORANO DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. Infantil
5437**** RUBEN OCON CAMPOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Alevin
3289**** ENZO PEREZ HERRERA ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Alevin
3291**** LAIA PEREZ HERRERA ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Promesa Fem.
4952**** IVAN REYES PEREZ DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Infantil
2656**** DANIEL RIVERA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Promesa
9702**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO Infantil
4934**** FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS MANUELA FUNDACION, C.D. Alevin
2050**** ANDRES ROMAN LOBO DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Alevin
4952**** MANUEL ROMAN SERNA DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Infantil
4916**** CARLOS JOSE SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Infantil
9702**** GONZALO SANCHEZ GARCIA Infantil
3291**** FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ HURTADO ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Infantil
4916**** FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DOS HERMANAS AMERAL Alevin
2449**** CARLOS TIENDA BERNABEU DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. Infantil
2449**** ELENA TIENDA BERNABEU DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. Principiante Fem.
7920**** JOSE VEGA SERRATO QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Infantil
7823**** CANDELA VELAZQUEZ GALLEGO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Infantil Fem.
7823**** JUAN VELAZQUEZ GALLEGO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Infantil
Y794***** SANNA-LINNEA VRIESMAN INDEPENDIENTE Infantil Fem.
Y794***** PAUL VRIESMAN INDEPENDIENTE Alevin