CICLOTURISTA VERGILIA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
2417**** LORENZO AGUILAR GONZALEZ CICLOTURISTA VERGILIA, C.D. Master 60
7474**** MARIA DEL MAR ALAMINOS RUIZ Elite Fem.
7733**** DAVID ALARCON MORENO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 40
7734**** ANTONIO JAVIER ALCANTARA VILLAR ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
7736**** JUAN JOSE AMEZCUA MEDINA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
5253**** ANTONIO ANGUITA MARTINEZ Master 50
7736**** CARLOS ANGUITA RODRIGUEZ ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
2624**** JUAN LUIS ARBOLEDAS MARQUEZ Master 30
5255**** FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 50
7735**** FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILA TORRES Master 30
7735**** JAVIER AVILA TORRES Elite
2379**** JOSE ANTONIO BARBERO JIMENEZ PEDAL MOTO, C.D. Master 50
2624**** JAIME BARRANCO RUIZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30
7548**** JOSE EDUARDO BENITEZ VALVERDE Master 30
7732**** RAFAEL BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 40
2605**** MANUEL JESUS CABEZAS ARTERO Elite
7733**** FRANCISCO CAMARA MONTIJANO ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
7736**** ANTONIO CAMPOS NAVAS ALCANTARA BIKE TEAM CC TOSIRIA Master 30
2425**** FERNANDO CASADO CASADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
8015**** JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO RAMIREZ Master 30
7714**** ANTONIO EMILESIO CASTRO FERNANDEZ CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Elite
7737**** JOSE ANGEL CASTRO GUTIERREZ Elite
7514**** MARIO CASTRO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7514**** ENRIQUE CASTRO ROMERO Master 30
2625**** ANTONIO CEGRI CABRERA CICLOTURISTA VERGILIA, C.D. Master 30
7737**** MARCOS CONDE MELERO Sub-23
7737**** IVAN CONDE MELERO Elite
1185**** MANUEL DE LA MORENA FIGUEROA Master 30
3082**** RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
2648**** EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2651**** SERGIO DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Elite
7511**** JOSE RAMON EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ GUADALBIKE, C.D. Elite
7734**** FRANCISCO JOSE EXPOSITO MORALEDA MTB LA PEÑA, C.D. Master 30
2603**** JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4435**** FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
2625**** PEDRO FERNANDEZ OLMEDO LINARES, C.D.C. Sub-23
7502**** FCO. JAVIER FUENTES ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7515**** DAVID GALLEGOS SANCHEZ Master 30
7733**** RAUL GARCIA GARCIA DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 40
8014**** ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA PARRAGA PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
2624**** MARIO GARRIDO NIETO Master 30
7735**** MANUEL GOMEZ ALBA Master 30
1552**** ELENA GOMEZ GONZALEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite Fem.
4429**** SERGIO GONZALEZ ESPESO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4427**** ENRIQUE GONZALEZ ESPESO Master 40
2881**** RAFAEL GUIRADO RUIZ Master 30
2604**** RAUL GUTIERREZ PELAEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
1551**** FELIPE HERRERA SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2622**** FRANCISCO JOSE HERVAS BOTIAS BUJARKAY, C.D. Master 40
5391**** MANUEL JIMENEZ GONZALEZ CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. Sub-23
7501**** ANTONIO JOSE JUSTICIA CASTRO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
2602**** JUAN JOSE LABELLA ASENSIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7734**** PEDRO TOMAS LECHUGA CARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2605**** ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
2603**** JUAN CARLOS LINARES CALDERON BOULEVARD BIKE JAEN, C.C. Master 40
7737**** FERNANDO LINARES DEL PINO BUJARKAY, C.D. Elite
2624**** IVAN LINARES TUNEZ CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Master 30
7472**** ROBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA BERBIKES, C.D. Master 30
2379**** ERNESTO LOPEZ JIMENEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 50
7736**** JACINTO JESUS LOPEZ VELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2604**** RAFAEL LOZANO GARCIA COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
7868**** JUAN LOZANO PASTOR KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7734**** FRANCISCO J. LUQUE MOSCOSO BUJARKAY, C.D. Master 30
5359**** JUAN MANUEL MADERO HERRADOR Elite
5359**** ANTONIO MARTIN PEREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
4425**** CARLOS MARTINEZ Master 40
2750**** JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. Master 50
7732**** JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 40
Y648***** SEBASTIAN MATERA Master 30
2623**** ANTONIO MENDEZ MEJIAS Master 40
2650**** JESUS MIRA ALONSO Elite
3094**** ALFONSO MOLLEJA SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
7513**** FERNANDO MONTERO MARTINEZ Master 30
2604**** JORGE MORA AVILA Master 30
2601**** FRANCISCO MORALES SANTIAGO Master 50
7737**** PABLO MORENO COLMENERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7511**** JOSE MIGUEL MORILLAS BAUTISTA GUADALBIKE, C.D. Master 30
4427**** INOCENCIO MORON TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2595**** TOMAS MUÑOZ GARRIDO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 60
2420**** FERNANDO MUÑOZ QUESADA Master 50
2697**** JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO ESTEVEZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 30
2650**** FRANCISCO MANUEL NAVAS MARTINEZ Elite
7732**** JESUS A. OCAÑA CALAHORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2624**** FRANCISCO OLIAS Master 30
2645**** LUIS OLIVARES ARIAS BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 60
7510**** MANUEL OLMEDO MARTINEZ VILLANUEVA MONTAIN BIKE CLUB Master 30
7737**** FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMO CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7502**** RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO DE CICLISMO BICIMARKET, C. Master 30
2649**** CARLOS ORTIZ CRUZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub-23
2621**** JUAN PADILLA PRIETO LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Master 50
7796**** JUAN PAREJA BOLIVAR Cicloturistas
2650**** ANTONIO JOSE PARRA GONZALEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Elite
8016**** JOSE PEINAZO ESPINO NANY'S CYCLING, C.D. Elite
5060**** JUAN JOSE PEÑALVER APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2652**** JOSE MARIA PEREZ GARCIA Junior
7473**** JUAN MIGUEL PLANAS GONZALEZ BERBIKES, C.D. Elite
2602**** ANTONIO QUESADA ARMENTEROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7509**** JUAN PABLO RAMIREZ SALMERON DISCOVERY BIKES UBEDA, C.D. Master 40
7513**** PEDRO PAULINO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ Master 40
2621**** LUIS RANGEL GARCIA Master 50
3510**** JOSE RAFAEL RIVAS BEDMAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2624**** MANUEL RODRIGO GONZALEZ Master 30
2621**** ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LENDINEZ LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Master 50
4900**** JUAN MANUEL ROMERO PUERTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7735**** FRANCISCO JOSE ROSA PULIDO FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
2624**** ANTONIO RUBIO GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7507**** JUAN JESUS RUBIO RUSILLO LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Master 40
4427**** MARIANO RUIZ DE VALDIVIA VENEGAS SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
7734**** JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
7468**** JESUS RULL LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2623**** GABRIEL SAGRA BAUTISTA BUJARKAY, C.D. Master 40
2601**** FRANCISCO SAMPEDRO MATARIN CICLOTURISTA VERGILIA, C.D. Master 50
2604**** RAUL SANCHEZ AGUILERA COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
4426**** MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2599**** JUAN DOMINGO SANZ SANCHEZ LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Master 50
2623**** MIGUEL ANGEL TOLEDO CUADROS BIGMAT TEAM Master 30
7738**** MARIO TORRES TORRES Elite
2649**** ANTONIO JOSE TRILLO RUBIO FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
2623**** JORGE VAZQUEZ SEGURA Master 30
2652**** MIGUEL VAZQUEZ ZAFRA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Junior
2604**** MIGUEL ZAFRA ESPINOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2102**** FRANCISCO ZAMORA BERMUDEZ Elite