AYTO. CALA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
7482**** JOSE MARIA ABELENDA GOMEZ EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. Master 40
7625**** JONATHAN ACEDO MORCILLO Master 30
2656**** JOSE DIEGO ADAME ROJAS ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Junior
2905**** DAVID ALBA BAYON AGONIA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
2948**** JOAQUIN MANUEL ALFONSO GUERRERO ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
4750**** JUAN ALMENA VAZQUEZ Master 40
4423**** GONZALO ALONSO GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4886**** RICARDO ALVAREZ CASTAÑO TRIATLON MARCHENA, C. Master 30
2949**** FRANCISCO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
2862**** SERGIO ALVAREZ MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2883**** LUIS ALVAREZ RETAMINO SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
4422**** MARIA ISABEL ALVAREZ SANCHEZ BAYO BIKES Master 40 Fem.
4911**** JAVIER ALVAREZ SILVESTRE ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Sub-23
4895**** ABRAHAM ARANDA GUERRERO KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. Elite
5226**** MANUEL JESUS ARTES BERNALDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4891**** SERGIO AVILA FERNANDEZ Master 40
4424**** ALVARO BALLESTERO MARTIN Master 30
2864**** FRANCISCO JOSE BALLESTERO MARTIN Master 40
888**** JAVIER BARCO GONZALEZ ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C Master 30
7555**** URBANO BARDALLO CRUZADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4894**** CARLOS BARRERA SALAS BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
7758**** PABLO BARRERO SANTOS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
837*** JUAN IGNACIO BARRIO FEU AL2 GRUAS Master 40
889**** DANIEL BARROSO MAMAJON Master 30
4928**** ANTONIO BARROSO PEREZ Sub-23
5335**** DIEGO BASALLOTE CARTELLE A PEDALES / DESCANSO HERCULES Master 30
4422**** JORGE BAYO CASADO BAYO BIKES Master 40
7758**** SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
4890**** JAVIER BENZAL GONZALEZ KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. Master 40
2053**** GUILLERMO BERNAL MORENO Sub-23
2880**** RICARDO BERNAL ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3397**** ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES VENDIMIADOR, C.C. Elite
4423**** JESUS BLANCO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2731**** FCO. JAVIER BOHORQUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
4973**** ADRIAN BORTOS BORTOS PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
3845**** RICARDO BOSTAN RODRIGUEZ SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
8008**** JUAN BRAVO MORALES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
7901**** JOSE BRAVO SOLANO KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 30
7625**** FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. Master 40
4424**** JOSE LUIS CABALLERO MEGIAS Sub-23
2976**** FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO PEREZ Master 60
4906**** SARA CABALLERO POMARES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
3170**** FRANCISCO MIGUEL CABEZA ALMAGRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4404**** MARIO CABEZA ALVAREZ PUERTO REAL, C.C. Master 40
4734**** AURELIO CABRA GARRIDO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Junior
4420**** JUAN DOMINGO CAMACHO MACIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3097**** ALFREDO CAÑADAS SALAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2904**** ZEUS ALBERTO CANO CUEVAS Master 30
4890**** FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBAJOSA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
887**** RAFAEL CARRASCO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
888**** JESUS CARRASCO SANCHEZ Master 30
4421**** JESUS CARRILLO PEREA Master 40
4422**** VALERO CASAS REAL Master 40
4888**** FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO DE DIOS Master 40
4903**** PABLO CASTILLO VIVAS JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 30
2948**** FIDEL CEADA MARTIN CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE, C.D.C. Master 40
7555**** FRANCISCO JERONIMO CHAVES MACIAS TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. Master 40
4423**** JOSE MARIA CONTIOSO CEJUDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4423**** MIGUEL ANGEL CONTRERAS REBOLLO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
8005**** CARLOS CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
8023**** ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
727**** SERGIO CORTES GONZALEZ Elite
2859**** LUIS FERNANDO DE LA FLOR ROLDAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
3082**** RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
4894**** JOSE JESUS DE LA ROSA SALAS Master 30
2954**** JULIAN DE SANTA ANA SORIANO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Junior
2876**** IGNACIO DEL CAMPO CORTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4599**** ADRIAN DEL CASTILLO ARNAIZ BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. Junior
7555**** JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
4892**** ALEJO DELGADO REBOLLO AGRUP. CICLISTA SAN ANTONIO, C Master 30
4477**** ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
8008**** MARIO DIAZ DIAZ Master 30
4894**** JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LABRADOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4891**** DANIEL DIAZ MARTIN BAYO BIKES Master 30
4893**** CRISTIAN DIAZ REYES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2873**** EZEQUIEL DIAZ SANCHEZ Master 40
2878**** IVAN DOMINGUEZ BORREGO FAIREBIKES, C.D. Master 40
7624**** JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
7555**** JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ Master 40
4882**** RAUL DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ FLORENCIA Master 30
4424**** FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ BAYO BIKES Master 30
7624**** JOSE FERNANDO DURAN MORUNO AZUAGA, P.C. Master 40
2877**** ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
4424**** MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA Master 30 Fem.
4891**** JUAN JESUS FERIA HERNANDEZ SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 30
4890**** NICOLAS FERIA REVILLA SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
4424**** JUAN FERNANDEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4424**** MANUEL JESUS FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
2962**** JAVIER FLORES GONZALEZ TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. Sub-23
2892**** ANTONIO MANUEL FRANCO CARRANZA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
7578**** JUAN JESUS FRANCO CORRAL Master 40
889**** DANIEL FRANCO DIAZ Elite
4580**** JULIAN FUENTES CORREA EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Master 30
2849**** DANIEL FUENTES GAVIÑO TODO BICI / JARGSERIGRAFIA, C. Master 40
7626**** DAVID FUENTES PAJUELO AMALIENSE, P.C. Master 30
7758**** JUAN JOSE GALAN SEGURA SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4893**** ALBERTO GALLARDO MORENO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
3024**** VICTOR GALVEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4906**** ALVARO GAMONOSO SANTOS Master 30
4405**** ADRIAN GARCIA BENITEZ CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. Master 30
4460**** JOSE JOAQUIN GARCIA FERNANDEZ Master 30
4891**** MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4892**** FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA FORTES SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 40
5328**** JOSE LUIS GARCIA GALIANA Master 30
7588**** SERGIO LUIS GARCIA GOMEZ BTT LOS DOLMENES, C.D. Master 40
2974**** JESUS MANUEL GARCIA INFANTE URIUM BIKE, C.D. Master 60
2893**** JOSE ANGEL GARCIA SORIA EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 40
461**** ROBERTO JOSE GARCIA VALIENTE 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 30
8004**** FRANCISCO GATA CANO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
4893**** PEDRO GOMEZ ALVAREZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Elite
4890**** BELLA PILAR GOMEZ EMETERIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
2978**** ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZ PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 50
8005**** DANIEL GOMEZ MULERO Master 40
4891**** JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ TINOCO BAYO BIKES Master 40
3171**** DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2881**** CARLOS GONZALEZ CARDENAL Master 30
5334**** JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4424**** JOSE ALFONSO GRAJEA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
5334**** EMILIO A. GRANADERO FERNANDEZ Master 30
5269**** JAIRO GRANADO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
889**** PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. Elite
4893**** DANIEL GUERRERO CALERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3024**** JOSE ADRIAN GUIJARRO REYES Elite
2978**** JOSE FRANCISCO HERMOSO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
8007**** JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GALVAN Master 40
2979**** FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
5327**** FRANCISCO JOAQUIN HIDALGO VAZQUEZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
2948**** SERGIO MANUEL IGNACIO BLAS ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
2979**** RAFAEL IÑIGO MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2979**** JUAN LUCIANO JAIME ORIA BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
7555**** JOSE VICTOR JIMENEZ BAÑEZ DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
2870**** FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2877**** DANIEL LARA PALMA Master 40
725**** GIBRAN LIMON VAZQUEZ KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. Master 40
885**** MANUEL LLANO RODRIGUEZ LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 40
4910**** JUAN DAVID LOPEZ ORTIZ SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Junior
4423**** CARLOS LOPEZ PRIETO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 40
4421**** JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANTANA SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 40
2905**** JUAN DAVID LOPEZ SANTANA Master 40
4890**** MANUEL LOZANO CINTADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2871**** PEDRO LUNAR ARCOS ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 50
4423**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Master 40
4423**** JOSE CARLOS MACIAS BONAÑO FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Master 40
2961**** JORGE MANTELL FRIGOLET CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 30
4881**** JOAQUIN MARIA RUIZ AL2 GRUAS Master 40
2975**** JULIAN MARQUEZ CHACON PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 60
5334**** ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
4894**** JESUS MARQUEZ NOVOA Master 30
4891**** JAVIER MARQUEZ PAREDES Master 40
4423**** JOSE CARLOS MARROCO JAEN LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
2944**** JUAN MARTIN CUBERO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
4890**** MANUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 30
4555**** PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ NIETO Master 30
4893**** ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
725**** SERGIO MASERO SERRANO Master 30
5327**** PABLO MATEOS BERMUDEZ Master 30
4406**** FRANCISCO MATEOS GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
2887**** JOSE MAYA MARTIN TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
889**** TOMAS MAYA MIRANDA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Elite
4908**** JESUS MEDERO GOMEZ BAYO BIKES Elite
2886**** LORENZO MELERO MELERO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
8004**** MIGUEL MENDEZ CORDOBES JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 50
2876**** FERNANDO MERINO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
4894**** ADRIAN MILLAN LOPEZ FLORENCIA Elite
3022**** MARCOS MONTAÑO HORMIGO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
919**** PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. Master 40
888**** NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
5357**** ANTONIO MORA GALLEGO Elite
2961**** ALBERTO MORA GONZALEZ ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Junior
2790**** ESTEBAN MOREIRA GONZALEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 60
5334**** DANIEL MOREIRA PIZARRO TRIBIKES, C.D. Junior
7759**** FRAN MORENO Master 30
4908**** DANIEL MORENO DOMINGUEZ BAYO BIKES Junior
4908**** ALEJANDRO MORENO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4890**** ALBERTO MORENO SANCHEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
2961**** SERGIO MORGADO MARTIN ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 30
4916**** ALICIA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ BAYO BIKES Elite Fem.
4904**** JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO DELGADO LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Elite
7554**** JUAN ENRIQUE NIETO JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2979**** JESUS NIEVES GUERRERO AGONIA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
2977**** ELIAS NIEVES GUERRERO AGONIA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
2877**** ANTONIO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ AL2 GRUAS Master 40
5327**** PEDRO OJEDA GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2961**** JUAN ANDRES ORIA ABREU CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 30
2977**** MANUEL ANTONIO ORIA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
2948**** MANUEL FRANCISCO ORTIZ MEDINA BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
4910**** MANUEL PALANCO CERREJON DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Elite
5228**** LUIS PARRA PUIG Master 40
2948**** JOSE DAVID PARRA ROMERO BICICLUB LEPE Master 30
4751**** FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑA VELA JIP CARBONO TEAM Elite
4923**** DAVID PEREIRA FALCON FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Junior
4422**** DAVID PEREIRA MARTIN SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 40
4892**** RUBEN PEREZ ALVAREZ KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. Master 40
4423**** FRANCISCO PEREZ BORRERO Master 40
2848**** JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ DELGADO SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 50
5327**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GARDUÑO Master 30
2848**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ ROMAN BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Master 50
8005**** MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ-SOUSA LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Master 30
4892**** PABLO PINEDA ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4424**** MANUEL PONCE FERIA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Sub-23
4423**** JUAN MARIA PONCE PEÑA MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
2905**** ANTONIO ABAD PRIETO CARDENAS KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. Master 50
4423**** SAMUEL PRIETO MARTIN Master 30
7780**** VICTOR PUIG PALOMARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7759**** JOSE PUIG PALOMARES Master 40
2884**** CARLOS PUIG SANCHEZ - BARBUDO Master 30
3407**** JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
4891**** ERNESTO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
4892**** DOMINGO RAMIREZ GARCIA ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
2976**** JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ TEAM BIKERS LEPE, C.D. Master 60
5327**** MANUEL RAMIREZ PEREZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
7555**** MANUEL ANTONIO RAMIREZ PONCE Master 40
4906**** JUAN RAMOS SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2961**** MIGUEL REAL BARRIOS MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO I.CRISTINA Junior
4908**** ANTONIO REAL OCA RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Elite
3290**** ANASTASIA REGUERA PARRA INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23 Fem.
3022**** FRANCISCO JAVIER RICO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4887**** SERGIO RIVAS ZAMUDIO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
7553**** FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ CABELLO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 60
3095**** JORGE RODRIGUEZ CHACON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4891**** ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SPECIAL BIKES, C.D. Master 40
2877**** LUIS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LEON Master 40
4911**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7543**** CARLOS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
4882**** JAIME RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
3171**** DAVID ROMAN AGUILAR Master 40
5376**** ALBERTO ROMAN FERNANDEZ HISPABIKERS, C.D. Master 30
4424**** JAVIER ROMERO CALERO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
880**** JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C. Master 60
889**** DAVID RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Elite
889**** JOSE MIGUEL RUIZ CARMONA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 30
4908**** SAMUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Elite
2730**** JUAN FRANCISCO SALAS ESPEJO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 50
4422**** MARIA ISABEL SALGUERO RODRIGUEZ BAYO BIKES Master 40 Fem.
3023**** ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARRANZA Master 30
2904**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
4888**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ OLIVEROS Master 40
4923**** JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Sub-23
4421**** RAUL SANCHEZ ROMERO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
4421**** JONATAN SANCHEZ ROMERO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
2948**** ANTONIO ANGEL SANTANA CAMACHO Master 40
2961**** MANUEL SANTOS CARRASCO Master 30
2880**** FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTOS CRUZ Master 30
4423**** MIGUEL SARES DA ENCARNACAO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
4422**** SORAYA SENAO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
5455**** CESAR AUGUSTO SERNA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2944**** JOSE MANUEL SERRANO LOPEZ Master 30
4445**** JOSE MANUEL SOBRINO SOBRINO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
4893**** JUAN ENRIQUE SORIANO BLANCO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
2943**** PABLO SOTO PERNIL ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
8006**** PEDRO SANTIAGO TEJEDOR LEON DECOMESA TEAM Elite
7781**** MANUEL TIRADO MONTERO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
3023**** ENRIQUE TORO BARONA Master 30
7544**** DANIEL TORRES MARTINEZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40
4905**** ALEJANDRO TOSCANO BARROSO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
4906**** CRISTIAN TOSCANO BARROSO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
2884**** ALVARO TRILLO LOPEZ SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Elite
4890**** MANUEL ANGEL TRISTANCHO NETO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
2730**** JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO CARBALLAR Master 50
2893**** JORGE VAQUERO MOLINA Master 40
2904**** FRANCISCO VARELA FERIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
888**** ERNESTO VAZQUEZ BARRANCA JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 30
4888**** JESUS VERGARA LOPEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
787**** GUSTAVO VICENTE SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2878**** JOSE CARLOS VILLAFAINA DIAZ Master 30
5327**** JUAN LUIS VILLALBA MUÑOZ ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
4891**** OSCAR VILLEGAS HIDALGO FIT2BIKE-NATURAL BERRY-SCOTT Master 40
4881**** ANTONIO JOSE VIZCAYA MATAMOROS Master 30
8005**** MIGUEL ANGEL ZAMBRANO MORENO PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Master 40