AYTO. CALA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4880**** MANUEL AGUDO CALVO Master 40
2948**** JONATAN AMPARO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4896**** MIGUEL ANGEL ARRANZ DOMINGUEZ Master 30
7780**** JOSE MARIA BAENA ESPEJO Master 40
2880**** JOSE BAUTISTA MONTIJANO Master 40
5269**** LUIS BAYON AGUILAR BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
4794**** SARA BERNAL BELLIDO Junior Fem.
4881**** FRANCISCO BERNAL GARCIA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
5222**** DAVID CACERES LOPEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
2729**** SERGIO CACERES SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2729**** MARIO CACERES SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
8004**** RAFAEL CALZADO ROMERO JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Master 40
4515**** JOSE ANGEL CARBALLAR UCEDA Cadete
4424**** MANUEL JESUS CARRETERO PEREZ RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 30
2006**** PABLO CASTELLANO CHILLA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
7780**** CRISTINA COLLADO CANO Master 30 Fem.
4423**** MIGUEL ANGEL CONTRERAS REBOLLO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
2053**** EMILIO CORDERO MAYA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Junior
3021**** EDUARDO DE SANTOS TINOCO Master 30
4893**** MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Master 30
5418**** JUAN MANUEL FALERO VERA Junior
5210**** JORGE FRUTOS IGNACIO SERRAVILA, A.D. Master 40
5418**** IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA TEAM Junior
4573**** JUAN ANTONIO GALVEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4460**** ANTONIO GARCIA GUTIERREZ BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
2944**** LUIS GARROTE RONCERO Master 40
2876**** RAFAEL GIL ROMAN Master 40
2876**** JOSE GIL ROMAN Master 40
2876**** SANTIAGO GOMEZ-FERIA PONCE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2951**** FERNANDO GONZALEZ MORIAN Cadete
5222**** ROQUE GRANADERO DELGADO Master 50
4700**** FRANCISCO JOSE GRUESO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
889**** PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. Elite
2904**** JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ NIETO Master 40
4423**** JOSE LUIS INFANTE SUAREZ Master 30
4460**** MIGUEL LLANO GONZALEZ Master 30
2897**** JAVIER LOPEZ DIAZ Elite
4898**** MOISES LORDA DIAZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
4892**** ANTONIO LORENZO GUERRERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
2732**** JOAQUIN LUQUE GARRIDO Master 40
4422**** DAVID MALAVE MORENO CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
4666**** DOMINGO MARIN JESUS BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
4422**** ALFONSO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
2870**** SANTIAGO MARQUEZ SUAREZ Master 50
4565**** JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN CARVAJAL BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 30
2893**** DAVID MEDINA LOPEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7555**** JUAN MANUEL MEDRANO PICHARDO Master 30
5334**** MANUEL JESUS MORENO BALLESTEROS Elite
2732**** ENRIQUE MUÑOZ DE RIVERA LORA Master 40
2943**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA Master 50
4882**** URBANO MURILLO CARRASCO Master 40
2880**** RUFI NOGALES SANCHEZ Master 40
5222**** JOSE LUIS OLIVENCIA PEREZ SOLUCAR, C.C. Master 40
4908**** FRANCISCO MANUEL PEREZ SANCHEZ Elite
7492**** JAVIER POVES DE LA ROSA Master 40
4880**** EDUARDO RAMOS GALEANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2943**** RAFAEL RANDO GARCIA Master 50
7760**** OLIVER REDONDO HERRERA Master 40
4891**** JUAN FCO RODRIGUEZ CUADRADO Master 40
X781***** DAVID RODRIGUEZ CUNI Master 40
3187**** DAVID RUIZ VILLA Cadete
5233**** MIGUEL ANGEL SABORIDO MARMOL LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40
2956**** CURRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Cadete
5114**** AURELIO SANTAELLA MORENO Master 30
2962**** ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
2864**** JOSE MANUEL SANTOS GARCIA Master 30
2943**** JAIRO SANTOS SORIANO Master 30
4460**** ANGELA SOSA RODRIGUEZ BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
4460**** ALVARO VELASCO ARMIGER Master 40
4894**** ABRAHAM ZAMORANO GONZALEZ Master 30
4891**** JUAN LUIS ZAMORANO NOVALIO Master 40