SANTA FE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4695**** MANUEL AGUADO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7755**** MARTINA AGUADO GAVILAN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
1545**** ISMAEL AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
2534**** ADRIAN AGUILERA RUIZ TRABIKE, C.D. Master 30
2651**** JESUS ALBARADO MONTAÑO ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
4963**** LUIS FERNANDO ALBARADO MONTAÑO EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Junior
5483**** JORGE ALCARAZ SANCHEZ Cadete
7594**** ENRIQUE ANEAS LOPEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Cadete
7454**** DANIELA ANEAS LOPEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
4432**** DAVID ARCO VILCHES DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
1462**** SALVADOR ARIAS MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
5483**** JOSE MARIA ARREDONDO MESAS ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** ADRIANA ARREDONDO MESAS ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** ANA MARIA ARREDONDO MESAS ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
7515**** JAVIER ARROYO HERNANDEZ Master 30
4627**** JUAN JOSE ARROYO JACINTO GACOSUR Junior
2088**** ARIADNA BARCIA ARNEDO BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
2053**** JOSE BENITEZ PEREZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
4428**** JUSTO BENITO FERNANDEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
7749**** RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA VAS, C.D. Elite
7513**** JUAN LUIS BERTOS QUESADA SABIKA, C.D. Master 30
7465**** JUAN MANUEL BOLIVAR NAVERO CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 40
7827**** SERGIO BUENO MARTIN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
7485**** JOAQUIN CALDERON RUIZ CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
7557**** EDUARDO CALVO GEA PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
7722**** JUAN IGNACIO CAMPOS MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
9702**** ENRIQUE CANO BACA Escuelas
7121**** ANGEL LUIS CARAVANTES MARTINEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
7742**** ABRAHAM CARDENAS BURGOS GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Junior
7454**** ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA BARBERO BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
7472**** ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Elite
7755**** PABLO CARMONA RODRIGUEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
7755**** MIGUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Junior
7514**** MARIO CASTRO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7642**** JOSE ANTONIO CEREZO HOCES REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 30
7826**** ROBERTO CHAMORRO ARENAS Escuelas
5453**** MARTIN CHICA TELLEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9929**** LOLA CHICA TELLEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7592**** INES CHINCHILLA MARTIN BIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA, C.D. Cadete Fem.
7702**** DAVID COMINO FUENTES BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Sub-23
9918**** MARCOS DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** DAVID DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** PABLO DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
7471**** JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 40
7454**** JAVIER DELGADO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
7514**** MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO PINEDA REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 30
3103**** VICTOR DIAZ GAVILAN KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. Cadete
2007**** DOUGLAS DIAZ MALDONADO SUPER BIKE CONCEPTS TEAM SILVE Elite
2006**** MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite Fem.
X197***** CHRISTOPHE DUBOIS PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Master 50-60
7557**** ADRIAN DUBOIS SANCHEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Cadete
7557**** GABRIEL DUBOIS SANCHEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
4963**** ANTONIO JOSE DURAN ARREDONDO EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Junior
4963**** RUBEN DURAN ARREDONDO ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
4733**** FRANCISCO JOSE ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7472**** ERIC ESCOBEDO JIMENEZ PONTA BIKE LANJARON, C.D. Master 30
2426**** ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
7514**** JOSE ANTONIO EXPOSITO LEGAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7548**** MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ AGUILERA Master 30
7755**** ALBA FERNANDEZ CAMPOS SABIKA, C.D. Cadete Fem.
9918**** MARIO FERNANDEZ CAMPOS SABIKA, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** DAVID FERNANDEZ GARCIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GARCIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
2102**** FRANCISCO JESUS FERNANDEZ MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
4428**** RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. Master 40
2088**** FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ MORON Escuelas
2099**** OLIMPIA CARMELA FERNANDEZ MORON Escuelas
7514**** FCO. JAVIER FERNANDEZ MUSO SABIKA, C.D. Master 30
9918**** PEDRO FERNANDEZ YESTE ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** GUILLERMO FRESNEDA PULIDO PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** MAR FRESNEDA PULIDO PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
7755**** ENRIQUE FUENTES RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Sub-23
7713**** MIGUEL GALLEGOS ROMERO KENZA SPORT TEAM Elite
7468**** MANUEL GALLEGOS SUAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7796**** JORGE GAMEZ PLAZAS REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Junior
7815**** MATIAS GARCIA ALVAREZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Junior
5392**** IRENE GARCIA CRESPO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
2652**** JOSE MARIA GARCIA ENCISO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
7474**** JOSE FERMIN GARCIA GONZALEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
3350**** JAIME GARCIA LOPEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50-60
7796**** PABLO GARRIDO VILLEN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
2686**** PEDRO DAVID GAZQUEZ QUESADA LA GEODA DE PULPI, C.C. Cadete
2626**** JUAN GIRONA CALDERON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Escuelas
2628**** LUIS GIRONA CALDERON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Escuelas
5369**** JUAN FRANCISCO GIRONA CALVO CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
7473**** FERNANDO GOMEZ CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5437**** MARCOS GOMEZ GONZALEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7473**** ALBERTO GOMEZ ORTUÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7776**** CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ ARENAS Escuelas
5483**** MARIA GONZALEZ CASTILLO SPORTI, C.D. Escuelas
5483**** ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ CASTILLO SPORTI, C.D. Escuelas
5512**** CLAUDIA GONZALEZ PEREZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
5453**** ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PEREZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
4963**** RAUL GONZALEZ RAMIREZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Junior
7465**** DEMELSA GONZALEZ TRIVIÑO SABIKA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
7606**** PABLO GUERRERO MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
4592**** OSCAR GUERRERO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2425**** RAFAEL GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 50-60
2426**** CARLOS ALBERTO GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
7776**** YERAY HERNANDEZ ROJAS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** ALVARO HIDALGO MEDINA NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Escuelas
5437**** LUIS FELIPE HIJANO ACOSTA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7408**** RUBEN HUERTAS NAVARRO Escuelas
5483**** PABLO LUIS IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
5252**** MATIAS IZQUIERDO QUIRANTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7472**** PABLO MIGUEL JERONIMO FORNES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7408**** RODRIGO JIMENEZ CASARES SIN FRENOS BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
1462**** JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN PONTA BIKE LANJARON, C.D. Master 40
7466**** MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ TORRES SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
7484**** REMEDIOS JURADO GARCIA LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
7557**** JUAN MIGUEL LADRON DE GUEVARA ALVAREZ Elite
4962**** OSCAR LARGO FERNANDEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete
9702**** ANGEL LARIOS AGUILERA Junior
7513**** MIGUEL ANGEL LARIOS PINO VELO CLUB MARACENA, C.D. Master 30
4586**** ANTONIO LATORRE ALCALA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
4592**** MIGUEL ANGEL LLEDO MARTINEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete
5252**** RAUL LLORENTE PUERTAS EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Master 40
7738**** FRANCISCO LOPEZ CEREZO POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Escuelas
4426**** BIBIANA LOPEZ DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
7755**** ADRIAN LOPEZ DELGADO NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Junior
7665**** ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GOMEZ REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 30
7468**** EUGENIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2099**** LORENZO LOPEZ MINGORANCE INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
2088**** LUCIA LOPEZ MINGORANCE INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23 Fem.
7813**** CARLOS LOPEZ MUÑOZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
4837**** FRANCISCO M. LOPEZ PEREZ SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
1462**** ORION LOPEZ PLADEVALL PONTA BIKE LANJARON, C.D. Elite
4962**** MANUEL LORENTE BELTRAN EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete
9918**** PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
2010**** CHEYENNE LOZANO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23 Fem.
3096**** MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ GACOSUR Master 40
7811**** JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE VARGAS DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
7938**** OLIVER MACIA ALBA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Escuelas
4962**** MIGUEL MAESTRA SIMON EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete
2679**** HUGO MARAÑON MOLINA Escuelas
7776**** ALEX MARAÑON MOLINA Escuelas
7465**** MANUEL MARTIN ADAN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
7473**** ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
7486**** JUAN JESUS MARTIN BURGOS GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 40
9701**** MARTINA MARTIN DIAZ Escuelas
7776**** MANUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
4571**** ANTONIO MARTIN NIEVAS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
5336**** ABEL MARTIN ROLDAN CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 30
7674**** ANTONIO MARTIN VARO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
5334**** BELEN MARIA MARTINEZ CUMPLIDO Master 30 Fem.
4429**** RAIMUNDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
9918**** GABRIEL MARTINEZ QUIRANTE ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9929**** OCTAVIO MATAS CHICA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9929**** OLIVIA MATAS CHICA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7936**** SAUL MATEO LEIVA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Cadete
7936**** DANIEL MATEO LEIVA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Escuelas
5391**** ANTONIO MENA LOPEZ ARJONILLA, C.C. Junior
5391**** ANA MARIA MENA LOPEZ ARJONILLA, C.C. Escuelas
7474**** ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Elite
7557**** IGNACIO MINGORANCE VILCHEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
9918**** VICTOR MOLINA MORALES NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Escuelas
1547**** JUAN MANUEL MOLINA MORENO Master 30
1427**** PABLO MOLINA PAGEO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Elite
7800**** HUGO MONTOYA SANCHEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Cadete
4586**** IMANOL MONTOYA SOLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
7662**** JESUS MORALES FUENTES Elite
1547**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES JAIMEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 30
5252**** PEDRO MORENO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
661**** MARCO MORENO MARTINEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Cadete
9918**** MARTINA MORILLAS SIERRA TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Escuelas
7454**** DAVID MORON LUPION MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Cadete
4709**** DESIREE MOYA NAVARRETE KENZA SPORT TEAM Elite Fem.
4592**** JAVIER MUÑOZ AGUILAR ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** MARIO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
2449**** ADRIAN MUÑOZ ZAMORANO DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. Escuelas
7516**** JOSE ALBERTO MUSSO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7494**** FRANCISCO JAVIER NARANJO BERNAL AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
7830**** ERIK NAVARRO JIMENEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
7548**** JUANDEDIOS NAVARRO TORRES Master 30
7403**** EMILIO NIEVAS RIOS Escuelas
7822**** ELIEL NUÑEZ ALONSO J.M. BIKES, C.D. Cadete
9918**** IZAN NUÑEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
5437**** RUBEN OCON CAMPOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** ADRIAN OLIVA MOLES BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** ALVARO OLLER MAGDALENO ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** PABLO OLLER MAGDALENO ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
7755**** MARIA OLMEDO CARMONA PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
7755**** MIGUEL OLMEDO CARMONA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
4510**** MOHAMED JESUS OLMEDO MOHAMED AFRIKACEUTA, C.D. Master 30
9702**** ABRAHAM OLMEDO PEREZ Escuelas
Y735***** MATTHEW DAVID OPPERMAN SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D. Master 50-60
2102**** FELIPE ORTEGA LARA Junior
9702**** AITOR PADIAL LOPEZ Escuelas
7468**** ISMAEL PADIAL NAVARRO BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
5367**** JOSE MANUEL PADILLA ARELLANO TORROX, C.D.C. Elite
7403**** ALEJANDRO PALOMO VILCHEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
5374**** RAFAEL PAREJA FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
5452**** DAVID PASTOR MARTIN ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7473**** FCO. JAVIER PEREGRINA BLANCO MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
7409**** JOAQUIN PEREGRINA GARZON Escuelas
2558**** ANTONIO LUIS PEREZ ABELA MEITEL, C.D. Master 50-60
7557**** CLAUDIA PEREZ ALVAREZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Cadete Fem.
7557**** CARLA PEREZ ALVAREZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Junior Fem.
9929**** AMALIA PEREZ CARO TRABIKE, C.D. Escuelas
7766**** JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ DOBLADO CICLOHOBBY RACING Sub-23
9918**** SALVADOR PEREZ FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
2424**** LUIS MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50-60
7776**** AARON PEREZ GUTIERREZ POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Escuelas
7824**** ALEJANDRO PEREZ GUTIERREZ POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Escuelas
4962**** EVA PEREZ LOPEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
4963**** CESAR PEREZ MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** OSCAR PEREZ SAEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
7664**** DANIEL PLAZA BENITEZ GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Elite
7464**** JOSE MIGUEL POLO PEREZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
7929**** ALVARO PORRAS HARRIERO ECHELON, C.D.C. Escuelas
4428**** SANTI POZO Master 40
1551**** VICTOR MANUEL POZO GARCIOLO ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C. Master 30
7811**** DANIEL PRADOS FERNANDEZ Escuelas
7822**** UNAI PRADOS RAYA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
7811**** JUAN PRIETO MARTIN REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Junior
9918**** MARIO PUERTA GARCIA ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
4592**** SERGIO PUERTAS LLORENTE ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
7468**** MANUEL QUESADA VALLEJO Master 40
4962**** ANTONIO JOSE QUIÑONES MOLINA TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM Escuelas
9929**** ELOY QUINTANA RAMOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9929**** ANA QUINTANA RAMOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7659**** OSCAR RAMIREZ HOLANDA Cadete
7472**** RAFAEL REYES GONZALEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 30
7483**** JESUS MARIA RIC MILLAN CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
7485**** FRANCISCO RIC MORALES CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
1547**** MARCOS ROBLES FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
7592**** FERNANDO ROBLES RAMIREZ Elite
9702**** ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Escuelas
7408**** JUANJO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO Cadete
7515**** RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
2531**** CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 50-60
7464**** ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7468**** JORGE RODRIGUEZ PARDO CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 40
7548**** SANTIAGO RAMON RODRIGUEZ RUIZ VEGABIKE, C.C. Master 30
7487**** JAVIER RUEDA BRIALES GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 30
9702**** MARC RUEDA DE LA TORRE Escuelas
4592**** ALVARO RUIVO RAMIREZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Junior
4963**** DANIEL RUIVO RAMIREZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
5453**** INES RUIZ DEGRAEVE EXTREME BIKE NERJA, C.D. Escuelas
7593**** JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ JIMENEZ SEMAR, C.C. Sub-23
2099**** LIBERTO RUIZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
7592**** IGNACIO RUIZ SEDANO ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Elite
7516**** ALEJANDRO RUIZ VERA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
9702**** LUCIA XIAOYIN SAENZ DE SANTA MARIA SAEZ Escuelas
1551**** ALEJANDRO SALMERON TENORIO Elite
7800**** JOSE MARIA SAN MIGUEL PANTIGAS SABIKA, C.D. Sub-23
7824**** NEREA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
2571**** ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
5483**** JOSE SANCHEZ LOPEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
5483**** PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BTT PAM Escuelas
9918**** AITOR SANCHEZ MARQUEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
7468**** JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MORALES CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 30
7516**** MOISES SANCHEZ POLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
9702**** MANUEL SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
7800**** ION SANCHEZ UBIÑA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
5512**** SARA SANTIAGO GUERRERO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
7799**** PABLO SANTIAGO MUÑOZ Junior
7768**** CAROLINA SANTOS LOPEZ LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Escuelas
5392**** LAIA SELLES SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete Fem.
5280**** FRANCISCO SERRANO FERNANDEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
7743**** JULIO SIERRA ARJONA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Escuelas
7593**** ERIC SIERRA HOCES REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Sub-23
7515**** JOSE MIGUEL SUAREZ GALVEZ REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Elite
431**** MARIA ALISA SUSHCH KIKGEBEN POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Escuelas
7641**** IGNACIO TAPIA TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5423**** ENRIQUE TEROL PEREZ Elite
7465**** JULIAN TERRES ROIG INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2449**** CARLOS TIENDA BERNABEU DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. Escuelas
2449**** ELENA TIENDA BERNABEU DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. Escuelas
4427**** MANUEL TORICES MARTIN Master 40
7466**** RUBEN TORRES CALVO WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014, C.D. Master 30
5060**** RUBEN TRUJILLO BURGUILLOS CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 40
7826**** RAFAEL ULRIC ALCALA Escuelas
7659**** PATRICIA UREÑA GALINDO REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Elite Fem.
7515**** JULIO ALBERTO UREÑA GALINDO REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 30
9702**** JULIO UREÑA GUTIERREZ Escuelas
2419**** EUSTAQUIO UREÑA MOYANO REPSOL GRUPO GASOLEOS/MOCLIN Master 50-60
7465**** JUAN JESUS VALDIVIA JIMENEZ BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
9918**** PABLO VALENCIA FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
4429**** FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ CANDIL BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
7454**** GERARDO VAZQUEZ ESTEBAN BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
4428**** JUAN MOISES VELARDE GARCIA SANTA FE, C.C. Master 40
7813**** ADRIAN VELARDE JIMENZ Escuelas
7755**** FRANCISCO VELASCO ROLDAN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Cadete
5452**** ALEJANDRO VICO GARCIA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9929**** ALVARO VICO GARCIA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
2099**** MATEO VILLARROEL SANTOS Escuelas
9929**** AMALIA VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Escuelas
5453**** LUCAS YULES ARIZA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
5453**** NOA YULES ARIZA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
4962**** JOSE ZUÑIGA GOMEZ EQUIPO VALERO-BTT PAM Cadete