AYTO. SANTIAGO-PONTONES

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4849**** JUAN FRANCISCO AGüERA BASTIDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2103**** JUAN MANUEL ASENSIO ESPINOSA Elite
2303**** ANTONIO BERMUDEZ SOTO Master 30
1239**** ALEJANDRO CALVO SANCHEZ LBV TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4579**** RAFA CAMACHO ESPINOSA Master 30
2649**** IVAN CANO SANCHEZ Master 30
2649**** CRISTIAN CANO SANCHEZ Sub-23
7502**** FERNANDO CARRILLO MARTINEZ Master 40
4559**** MIGUEL CASTILLO HEREDIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7514**** MARIO CASTRO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2324**** DOMINGO CHACON BERBEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2602**** CESAR COLLADOS CORDOBA PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
7510**** PEDRO CUADROS PERICACHO PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
2649**** FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ LORENTE Master 30
2304**** VICENTE DIAZ MAYORDOMO Master 30
2304**** FERNANDO DIAZ MAYORDOMO Master 30
2303**** JUAN ANTONIO ESPINOSA CRUZ Master 30
1551**** GONZALO ESPINOSA GALARZO Master 30
1552**** ANGEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA Elite
1551**** FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ MORCILLO Master 30
4861**** FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
1551**** FRANCISCO FUENTES OLIVARES Master 30
7614**** LUIS JAVIER GALLARDO SOLANO AMIGOS SIERRA DE LOS FILABRES Master 40
7512**** TOMAS GARCIA CANO Master 30
7510**** FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA ESPINOSA Master 30
2324**** FCO JAVIER GARCIA GUIJARRO Master 50
7771**** CRISTOBAL GARCIA GUILLEN Master 30
7574**** FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MARTIN Master 40
1548**** MIGUEL GOMEZ SANMARTIN Master 30
1747**** JOSE GOMEZ SANMARTIN Elite
2652**** ADRIAN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Junior
1551**** ANTONIO DANIEL GUIRADO FUENTES Master 30
2103**** DANIEL GUIRADO SERRANO Junior
2304**** MIGUEL FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 33 BIKE CC Master 30
7733**** FRANCISCO JOSE HERRERA BOLEA Master 30
2647**** LAZARO HERRERA GARCIA Master 50
2604**** JUAN HERVAS JUSTICIA Master 30
2649**** DAVID INAREJOS RUIZ TRICAZORLA, C.D. Master 40
4571**** MANUEL JIMENEZ CANO Master 30
7511**** ADRIAN JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Elite
7400**** CHRISTIAN DAVID JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Master 30
2602**** JUAN JOSE LABELLA ASENSIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7513**** JUAN FRANCISCO LARA PRIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1548**** JULIAN LEGAZ GARCIA Master 30
1548**** FRANCISCO JOSE LEGAZ GARCIA Master 30
2103**** DANIEL LOPEZ Elite
7511**** JOSE RAMON LOPEZ GARCIA Master 30
4571**** JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4708**** JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHEZ Master 30
2649**** JUAN LOPEZ SANCHEZ Master 40
4709**** VICTOR MANUEL LOPEZ SUAREZ Master 30
3080**** PEDRO LUQUE CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7771**** ALBERTO MARTINEZ AMORES Master 30
7468**** JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ CARBONERO Master 40
2304**** JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Master 30
7511**** ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Master 30
7783**** IVAN MARTINEZ REINON Elite
7489**** JOSE MATAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
3095**** GUILLERMO MATAS MIRAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4571**** SERGIO MATEO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7511**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MELGAREJO SANCHEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 30
2602**** DAVID MILLAN LIEBANA Master 40
7400**** BORJA MIRALLES NAVARRO Master 30
1427**** PABLO MOLINA PAGEO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Elite
7614**** JUAN DE DIOS MONTALVO GOMEZ Master 40
2650**** DANIEL MORENO BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2650**** ALFONSO JAVIER MORENO BAUTISTA Elite
4586**** SERGIO MORENO NOGUERA Master 30
7614**** RAMON MOYA AVILES Master 40
1551**** RICARDO MUÑOZ MATIAS Elite
3348**** JUAN JOSE NAVARRO MOYA Master 50
1552**** DANI NOVA FERNANDEZ Elite
2103**** ADRIAN NOVA RAMOS Junior
1548**** ISMAEL OLIVARES NIETO Elite
4850**** CHRISTIAN OSETE GIL RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 30
2651**** MARCELO PALOMARES RIOS Elite
7510**** TOMAS PALOMARES ROMERO Master 30
7785**** JUAN FRANCISCO PARRA CAÑADAS Elite
2649**** JOSE CARLOS PARRA CHACON Master 30
5314**** ANTONIO PASTOR ALGARRA LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Cicloturistas
5079**** ENRIQUE REDONDO BAYON Master 60
2650**** JUAN RAMON REDONDO SARMIENTO DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Elite
2649**** JAVIER RICO PONCE Master 30
7510**** ANTONIO RIOS FUENTES Master 40
1551**** ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ALGUACIL Master 30
1548**** JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DURAN Master 30
4839**** MARIA DOLORES RODRIGUEZ RABADAN Master 40 Fem.
2624**** ANTONIO RUBIO GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7511**** ZEUS RUBIO REYES FS BIKE, C.D. Cicloturistas
7511**** JOSE CARLOS RUIZ GALLEGO Master 30
7509**** JOAQUIN RUIZ SANCHEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
2424**** LUIS ANGEL RUIZ VEGA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
7736**** ALBERTO RUS PADILLA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
7785**** OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite
7401**** PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTALVO ALTEA, CC Master 30
1551**** ANGEL SANCHEZ NIETO Elite
1551**** JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ PALOMARES Master 30
2745**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ TEBAR RAZZA CYCLING CC Master 50
4592**** RAFAEL SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA Elite
4868**** DAVID SANTACREU Elite
7400**** MIGUEL SANTACREU IVARS Master 30
3053**** ANTONIO SERNA CABELLO Master 40
7751**** FRANCISCO SOLER RUIZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
7510**** MIGUEL ANGEL TALLANTE MARTIN DISCOVERY BIKES UBEDA, C.D. Cicloturistas
2300**** JORGE VALLES GARCIA Master 40
4924**** PABLO VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ CICLOS TEO C.C. Junior
2305**** SANTIAGO VERA MARTINEZ PUENTE TOCINOS C.C. Elite
755**** ALFONSA VILLAR GARRIGOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 Fem.
2301**** FCO. JAVIER YUFERA MARTINEZ Master 40
2734**** GREGORIO ZUMAQUERO ACEVEDO XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40