AYTO. PATERNA DEL CAMPO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JUAN LUIS ABAD MORA MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO ACEBES LEON ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER ACOSTA BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MANOLO AGUILAR ADARVE Master 60
FRANCISCO MANUEL AGUILAR CARDONA Master 30
DAVID BORJA AGUILAR DIAZ Master 40
FCO. JAVIER AGUILAR EXPOSITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JORGE MILKO AGUIRRE ESTACIO Master 50
JOSE MANUEL ALBA VELASCO Master 40
MANUEL ALES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS ALES MARQUEZ Master 50
ALEJANDRO ALFONSO ALCOCER Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALFONSO ROLDAN BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
FERNANDO ALGUACIL FERNANDEZ Master 40
JOSE ALHAMAR MARQUEZ Master 40
MARIANO ALONSO BEJAR Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL ALONSO CASTILLO WOMAN RUNNING EVOLUTION, C.D. Master 50
GONZALO ALONSO GUERRERO SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 40
EUSEBIO ALVAREZ Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR JAVIER ALVAREZ BENITEZ MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ MONIS Master 50
DAVID ALVAREZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIANO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAVIER ALVAREZ SILVESTRE EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Elite
ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ VILLARAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JERONIMO ALVES FARGALLO LOS GUZMANES, C.C. Master 60
TEO AMARO DIAZ Master 40
RUBEN AMORES FLORENCIO VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
JONATAN AMPARO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO ANDRADES Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL ARANDA CHICON Master 50
ANTONIO JAVIER ARANDA GOMEZ TRAIL IMMODERATUS, C. Master 30
MANUEL AREA SEGADE Master 60
VIDAL ARENAS TRABADO Master 40
ANTONIO AREVALO OLIVA Master 40
GUSTAVO ARIAS ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO ARROYO MORA Master 30
GONZALO ARROYO PARRA Master 40
JUAN MANUEL ARTACHO BOZA Master 40
MANUEL JESUS ARTES BERNALDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MARIA ASENCIO VELAZQUEZ Master 60
SERGIO AVILA FERNANDEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
ANTONIO AYALA BASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
ANTONIO BAENA MORCILLO Master 40
JAVIER BAENA OJEDA Master 40
MARTA BALLESTEROS LIEBANES CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Elite fem.
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
CONCEPCION BAÑEZ MUÑOZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Elite fem.
FRANCISCO JOSE BARAHONA GARRIDO Master 40
URBANO BARDALLO CRUZADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FELIPE BARRAGAN OASTOR Master 40
ANTONIO FCO BARRAGAN RUIZ-DIAZ Master 60
ANTONIO JOSE BARRASO PONCE Master 40
MANUEL FRANCISCO BARREIRO CASTILLA Master 40
JUAN LUIS BARRERA DOMINGUEZ Master 40
CARLOS BARRERA SALAS BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
PATRICIO BARRERA TELLO A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Master 50
PABLO BARRERO SANTOS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
JUAN CARLOS BARRIENTOS BENITEZ Master 30
JUAN IGNACIO BARRIO FEU AL2 GRUAS Master 40
LORENZO BARRIOS ROMERO Master 60
JOSE BATANERO CALDERAY Master 50
JOSE BAUTISTA MONTIJANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL BAYO LOPEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 50
LUIS BAYON AGUILAR BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
RAMON BAZAN QUINTELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR BEAS SANTANA Master 30
ANA MARIA BEJARANO GARCIA DE VILLEGAS SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40 fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL BELLA RAMOS Master 40
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Sub23
JUAN CARLOS BENITEZ MOLERO Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO BERBEL ROBLES Master 40
JUAN BERMEJO ALVAREZ Master 40
JESUS BERMEJO SANTAELLA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 60
FRANCISCO BERNAL GARCIA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO BERROCAL GONZALEZ Master 30
JUAN JOSE BLANCO NAVARRO MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
JESUS BLANCO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO SERRANO Master 50
ANTONIO BONILLA CAMARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAUL BONILLA FUNE Master 40
ANTONIO GERMAN BORRERO FERNANDEZ RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Cicloturistas
DAVID BORRERO RODRIGUEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Elite
JUAN ANTONIO BRITO BAREA BARRILETE BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ISRAEL BRUN ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUSTO BUENO MARTINEZ URIUM BIKE, C.D. Master 50
LUIS BURGOS ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE FRANCISCO BUZON BRAVO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40
LUIS EDUARDO CABALLERO MORENO CDC DESNIVEL ZERO MERPARKET Elite
SARA CABALLERO POMARES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALLERO SAUCEDO CDC DESNIVEL ZERO MERPARKET Elite
JUAN FRANCISCO CABELLO MARTAGON LA ESCALADA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL CABEZA VEGA Master 40
AURELIO CABRA GARRIDO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Cicloturistas
DANIEL CABRERA MORENO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE CACERES CRESPO FAIREBIKES, C.D. Elite
ESTRELLA AMALIA CADENA GUARNIDO Master 40 fem.
FERNANDO CALABRUS CIUDAD CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. Elite
JOSE MANUEL CALDERON ALCANTARA PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO CALEZA HUMANES Master 30
LUIS CALICO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALVO LOPEZ BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO CALVO MONTES MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JESUS CAMACHO CARRASCO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMACHO CARRASCO BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
JUAN DOMINGO CAMACHO MACIAS LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE CAMACHO PEREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
EDUARDO CAMARENA LOPEZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40
JAVIER CAMPANARIO Sub23
EMILIO CAMPIN Master 40
JOSUE CAMPOS CANO Master 30
ALFREDO CAÑADAS SALAZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEXANDRINO CANAU INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DAVID CANDILEJO BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALFONSO CANDON GONZALEZ Master 50
ENRIQUE CAÑIZARES HIDALGO Master 40
VALERIANO CANO Master 40
ZEUS ALBERTO CANO CUEVAS PATRONBIKES, C.D. Master 30
SIXTO CANOVAS LOPEZ Master 40
ANTONIO CARABALLO PUERTO Master 40
MIGUEL CARABALLO RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA Master 30
JUANA MARIA CARAVACA CONDE Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARBAJOSA GONZALEZ EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ANDRES CARBALLAR ORTA LA FLACA CYCLE CLUB, C.D. Master 30
JAIRO CARBALLIDO SANCHEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
JUAN GONZALO CARO ROVIRA Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRABEO INFANTES BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 50
FERNANDO JOSE CARRASCO CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL CARRASCO HERNANDEZ Master 50
ANTONIO CARRASCO VAZQUEZ Master 60
HONORIO CARREÑO MARTINEZ LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 40
MANUEL JESUS CARRETERO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JESUS CARRILLO PEREA Master 40
ROBERTO CARRIZOSA PRIETO CDC DESNIVEL ZERO MERPARKET Master 40
JERONIMO CARTES MINCHON Master 50
JUAN CARLOS CARVAJAL PORCEL Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JESUS CASADO PICHARDO Elite
MANUEL CASADO RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO CASCALES DEL BARRIO Master 40
ENRIQUE CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 40
ISRAEL CASTAÑO IGLESIAS QALAT BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO DIEGO CASTELLANO BEJARANO Elite
RAFAEL CASTILLA AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FIDEL CASTILLA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLA MARTIN A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Master 40
JESUS CASTILLA SALAS Master 30
JAVIER CASTILLEJO VERA Master 40
PABLO CASTILLO VIVAS JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 30
ALEJANDRO CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO CHAMORRO ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO CEBRIAN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS JOSE CEJUDO GALAN MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
ALEJANDRO CEJUELA LOPEZ BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
JUAN ANDRES CHAMORRO DOMINGUEZ CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT- GSPORT-PI Sub23
MANUEL CHAVES CHAVES Master 50
FRANCISCO JERONIMO CHAVES MACIAS PATRONBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL ALBERTO CHIRINO GONZALEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JORGE LUIS CHIRINO SOSA Master 40
RAFAEL COBALEDA GASTON TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
DAVID COMINO FUENTES CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Elite
VERONICA COMPANY ALFARO Master 50 fem.
JUAN ANTONIO CONDE BAEZ GARPINI, C.C. Master 40
JUAN IGNACIO CONRADI CAÑAL HISPABIKERS, C.D. Master 40
SILVIO CONTRERAS Master 40
CARLOS CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
PEDRO JOSE CORONEL PEREZ MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL CORRALEJO BECERRO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER CORREA RODRIGUEZ Master 40
DAVID E. CORTES Master 40
RICARDO CORTES AGUILAR Master 40
TOMAS CORTES CAMACHO Master 30
FELICIANO CRAMONA Master 50
MANUEL CRESPO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
BELEN CRESPO TORRES Elite fem.
RAFAEL CRUZ SOLIS Master 60
FERMIN CRUZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE CRUZADO GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
DAVID JOAQUIN CRUZADO GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE CRUZADO RIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN JOSE CUESTA GARCIA Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO CUESTA GOMEZ Master 60
EDUARDO CUQUERELLA RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN JOSE DANA ARMIJO Master 50
PEDRO DE LA FUENTE MARTINEZ FALI-BIKE CHICLANA, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS DE LA MIYAR MARTIN Master 40
RAFAEL DE LA ROSA GUZMAN LOS LINCES, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL DE LA ROSA MORENO KARBOBIKE, C.C. Elite
ISAAC DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
JOSE JESUS DE LA ROSA SALAS Master 30
RAFAEL DE LA VILLA RIVAS Master 60
OSCAR DE LOS ANGELES CRUZ CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE, C.D.C. Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS DE LOS REYES PEIS LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 60
JUAN DE SANTA ANA RODRIGUEZ Master 30
JULIAN DE SANTA ANA SORIANO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Cicloturistas
MONICA PAULA DE SOUSA CORREIA Master 30 fem.
IGNACIO DEL CAMPO CORTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
EDUARDO DEL CERRO ALDEA Master 50
DANIEL DEL RIO MARTINEZ PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO DEL VALLE ARROYO GACOSUR Sub23
ISABELINO DELGADO ALONSO Master 40
JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO DELGADO GARCIA MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
MIGUEL DELGADO MARTIN BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
IVAN DELGADO PICHARDO Elite
ALEJO DELGADO REBOLLO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
PABLO ROBERTO DELL AGUILA Master 50
RAUL DIANA Master 40
ALFONSO DIAZ Master 60
DANIEL DIAZ BARBOSA BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
HUGO AMADEUS DIAZ DIAZ ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Cicloturistas
DAVID DIAZ GONZALEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LABRADOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISRAEL DIAZ MARTINEZ Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ MORENO Elite
ANTONIO DIAZ PEREJON KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ PEREZ Master 40
MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite fem.
CRISTIAN DIAZ REYES BAYOBIKES TEAM Master 30
EMILIO JOSE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
ADRIAN DIAZ SANCHEZ OLONTBIKE, C.D. Master 30
MARIA DIAZ SANTIN WOMAN RUNNING EVOLUTION, C.D. Master 30 fem.
CARLOS DIEZ CID Master 40
JOSE DOBLADO BARBA PATRONBIKES, C.D. Elite
JOSE CARLOS DOMENECH HIDALGO Master 40
LUIS ANTONIO DOMINGO SERRANO Master 50
FRANCISCO MANUEL DOMINGUEZ BAÑEZ Master 30
ALVARO DOMINGUEZ BRACHO Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ BRITO Master 30
JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ DEL VALLE RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Cicloturistas
LUIS CARLOS DOMINGUEZ ESPINA LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
MARIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CRISTOBAL DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Master 30
JESUS DOMINGUEZ LAGARES BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ NIEVES Master 50
IVAN DOMINGUEZ OTERO Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ Master 40
RAUL DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ FLORENCIA Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ RAMOS Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ ROMERO Master 50
JOSE ANDRES DOMINGUEZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL DONAIRE GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL DUARTE AGUILERA Master 40
ALBERTO DUARTE AGUILERA Master 30
ALVARO DUEÑAS PEREZ Master 40
DAVID DURAN ANCIO Master 40
ANTONIO DURAN BURGOS ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
MARCO ANTONIO DURAN FERNANDEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO ESCALANTE VASCO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
JESUS ESCOBAR Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO ESCOBAR BLANCO OLONTBIKE, C.D. Master 50
JAVIER ESCOLAR GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO ESCUDERO Master 40
JAVIER ESPEJO HERMOSA GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JUAN DIEGO ESPIGARES NUÑEZ Master 40
DANIEL ESPINA ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALEJANDRO ESPINA ROSADO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
FERNANDO JOSE ESPINA VALDAYO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 50
JOAQUIN ESPINA ZAMBRANO Master 40
DANIEL ANDRES ESPINOSA TELLEZ Master 30
ALBERTO ESTEBAN GASCON Master 50
RAFAEL JESUS ESTEBAN MORA BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
BERNARDINO ESTEPA QUERO CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. Elite
CARLOS ESTEVE FAET Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ESTIRADO FONTALBA Master 60
MIGUEL FELIPE ALFONSO Master 40
MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 30 fem.
JOSE ALBERTO FELIX MARTINEZ MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
JUAN JESUS FERIA HERNANDEZ PATRONBIKES, C.D. Elite
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Elite
JUAN FERNANDEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ GARRIDO Master 30
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE BEEHI FACTORY TEAM Elite
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ HERMOSO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 50
ANTONIO MANUEL FERNANDEZ LAY BABUXA TEAM, C.D. Elite
ANTONIA ROCIO FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ WOMAN RUNNING EVOLUTION, C.D. Master 50 fem.
PEDRO FERNANDEZ REINOSO Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL FERNANDEZ REINOSO Master 30
JUAN BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ SORIANO Master 60
MARIO FERNANDEZ TORRES SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
LUIS FERRERA FERNANDEZ Master 40
CARLOS JOSE FIGUEREDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANGEL FLORES FERNANDEZ Master 30
JAVIER FLORES GONZALEZ TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. Sub23
DANIEL FORNIELES GARCIA Master 40
AGNIETA FRANCKE SOPELA WOMEN`S TEAM Elite fem.
MARIO FRANCO CARRASCO Master 50
MARIA FRANCO CONCEGLIERI LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 30 fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL FRUTOS ENRIQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE PEDRO FUENTES REYES A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL GALA ROMERO MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
GLORIA ELENA GALEANO GONZALEZ PROLONGO AL-ANDALUS WOMAN Elite fem.
JUAN MANUEL GALLARDO ATIENZA BTT FUENTES DE ANDALUCIA, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO GALLEGO MORENO Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO GALVEZ JIMENEZ Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA Master 30
BOLADO GARCIA Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA CHAMORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIA ROCIO GARCIA DE VEAS LOVILLO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 50 fem.
MANUEL JESUS GARCIA DOMINGUEZ SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JAVIER GARCIA FERRERA AGONIA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
DAVID GARCIA GAMBERO Master 40
ANTONIO MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA Master 40
JESUS GARCIA GARCIA Master 40
INOCENCIO GARCIA GARRIDO Master 50
IGNACIO GARCIA GIL ESLABON PERDIDO, C.D. Master 50
RAUL GARCIA GIRALDO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA GIRON ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO GARCIA GOMEZ Master 30
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA GUISASOLA Master 60
ANTONIO GARCIA GUTIERREZ BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE GARCIA JAEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA LEONES CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA LIMON EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS GARCIA LOZANO Master 40
LUTGARDO GARCIA LUQUE Master 60
ADRIAN GARCIA MARQUEZ SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 30
JOSE GARCIA MARTIN Master 60
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA PARDO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
AURELIO GARCIA PATANCHON Master 60
JUAN GARCIA REVILLA Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL GARCIA ROMERO Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SANCHEZ BICICLUB GINES LOS CABRAS, C.D Master 50
JOAN GARCIA SANCHEZ GACOSUR Master 40
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA SORIA EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO GARCIA TEROL Master 40
ROBERTO JOSE GARCIA VALIENTE 3HCYCLES, G.C. Master 40
ISMAEL GARRIDO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAFAEL GARRIDO LOPEZ Master 50
PEDRO GARRIDO MARTIN Master 40
VICTORIANO GARRIDO RENGEL BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
CEFERINO GARROTE DELGADO BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR, C.D. Master 50
EUSEBIO GAVIÑO FRANCO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 40
JOSE MANUEL GAVIÑO RODRIGUEZ ASELEGAL TEAM, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE GAVIÑO RUIZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 40
MANUEL GERONIMO MURILLO Master 30
CEFERINO GIL GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ROCIO GIL GARCIA Master 50 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO GIL MORENO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
JOSE GIL POLO Master 50
DAVID JOSE GIL ROMAN Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO GIL RUIZ PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL SANTANA Master 40
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ CABEZAS PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL GOMEZ CASTRO ESLABON PERDIDO, C.D. Master 40
JUAN JOSE GOMEZ CORES Master 40
RAFAEL GOMEZ CRESPO Elite
BELLA PILAR GOMEZ EMETERIO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40 fem.
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Master 50
ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZ PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 50
JORGE GOMEZ IGLESIAS CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GOMEZ LOPEZ Master 30
PEDRO PABLO GOMEZ LOPEZ Master 50
JOSE GOMEZ LOZANO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 50
VICTOR ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MARTIN Master 50
LORENZO GOMEZ PEREZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE GOMEZ PINEDA ASOC. DE CICLISMO DE UBRIQUE Cicloturistas
EDUARDO GOMEZ RAPOSO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 50
AGUSTIN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 50
ANDRES GOMEZ SIERRA MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
TELMA GONCALVES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50 fem.
MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ ALFONSO Master 30
PEPE GONZALEZ ALFONSO Master 30
MANUEL GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ Elite
VICENTE GONZALEZ BORRERO Master 50
ADRIAN GONZALEZ CUSTODIO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
IVAN GONZALEZ GARAMENDI BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
GUSTAVO GONZALEZ GOMEZ SERRAVILA, A.D. Master 40
JOSE GONZALEZ LEON Master 50
MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ MAESTRE CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ MARQUEZ URIUM BIKE, C.D. Master 60
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ PAVON Master 30
DIEGO GONZALEZ PONCE Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ PONCE Master 40
CARLOS GONZALEZ PORTILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FCO. LEOPOLDO GONZALEZ POZO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
ABEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUE Master 30
DAVID GONZALEZ TIRADO BTAS. RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA Sub23
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
BLAS GONZALEZ ZAMINO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO MACIAS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub23
JULIO GRACIANI GALAN Master 50
JOSE ALFONSO GRAJEA JIMENEZ DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Sub23
FRANCISCO JAVIER GRANADO BERNARDINO Master 40
AMADOR GUERRA DURAN Master 40
JUAN CARLOS GUERRA OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FILIPE ANDRE GUERREIRO FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO GUERRERO BONILLA CANNONDALE TB Elite
ALEJANDRO GUERRERO ORTEGA GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO PEREZ PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 50
IRENE GUERRERO PRIETO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO ZORRERO BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ADRIAN GUIJARRO REYES ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
RUFINO GUIL MESA Elite
CARLOS GUILLEN DELGADO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
JOSE GUILLEN DELGADO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
JESUS GUILLEN MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL JESUS GUILLEN PORTILLO MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
MANUEL GUILLEN VALLEJO Master 50
SERGIO GUTIERREZ GELO BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
JUAN GUTIERREZ GUZMAN Master 40
SALVADOR GUTIERREZ JODAR Master 40
JAVIER GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Elite
IGNACIO GUTIERREZ NOVOA Master 50
JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ROMERO Master 50
EDUARDO GUZMAN VARGAS Master 40
JERONIMO HARO QUERO Master 50
RAFAEL HARO RAMOS MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
ALVARO HENRIQUEZ Elite
DAVID HERMOSO SANCHEZ EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER HERNANDEZ Master 30
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CANO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Elite
DANIEL HERNANDEZ GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ISAAC HERNANDEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ IRURETAGOYENA Master 60
ANGEL DAVID HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ SIERRA LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 50
MANUEL HERRASTI YEDRO Master 40
ANTONIO HERVAS BORRULL Master 30
CRISTOBAL HIDALGO RIQUELME Master 30
LORENZO HIJON MEDINA Master 60
DAVID HIJON ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FEMKE LIESELOTTE HOFMA C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Master 30 fem.
FERNANDO HORNILLO NAVARRO AIRA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JUAN IBAÑEZ SOSA SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 50
SANTIAGO IGLESIAS CANO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 50
JAVIER IGLESIAS LAGARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID INFANTE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE LUIS INFANTE SUAREZ LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
JUAN NICOLAS INFANTES ROBLES Master 50
RAFAEL IÑIGO MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO IZQUIERDO DIAZ Master 60
JUAN LUCIANO JAIME ORIA BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
AGUSTIN JAPON LOBATO EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Master 50
JOSE MARIA JEREZ MARTINEZ Master 50
JOSE VICTOR JIMENEZ BAÑEZ DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ CUETO Elite
SALVADOR JIMENEZ GIL Master 40
ADRIAN JIMENEZ GOMEZ Master 30
JESUS JIMENEZ GUZMAN SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 30
ANTONIO ABAD JIMENEZ LOPEZ Master 30
ANTONIO JIMENEZ PEÑA Master 50
ALBERTO JIMENEZ PEREZ Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
YERAI JIMENEZ RUIZ DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ RUIZ Master 40
DOLORES CARMEN JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Master 40 fem.
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ SERRANO Master 40
ELOISA JIMENEZ TORRES LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40 fem.
FRANCISCO JAVIER JURADO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL LABRADOR DIAZ Master 40
SERGIO LANCHA CASTILLA PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
JAVIER LARA COLMENERO IMPULSE TRI, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO LAVADO ADAME INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL LAZARO PEREIRA Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER LEAL MARTINEZ Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE LEDESMA BLANCO PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Elite
JUAN LEON Master 40
DOMINGO LEON GONZALEZ Master 50
DAVID LEON JIMENEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
PABLO LEON MORALES Master 30
JUAN DIEGO LEPE GUTIERRZ Master 30
ELOY LERENA BUSTAMANTE LOCURA BIKE SAN FERNANDO, C.D. Cicloturistas
DAVID LERENA GARCIA Master 50
ALVARO LOBATO MATIAS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
ALVARO LOBATO SANCHEZ Master 30
MANUEL LOBATO SANCHEZ Master 30
GABRIEL ANGEL LOPEZ ABREU BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
MANUEL LOPEZ ALMENDRO LOS DE MARRA, C.C. Elite
JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ BORREGO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 30
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CABO Master 40
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ DE LA CONCEPCION Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ GARRIDO Master 40
ANGEL LOPEZ GUZMAN Master 40
JORGE LOPEZ JANEIRO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ LARIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS LOPEZ LEON Master 40
SERGIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
ISMAEL LOPEZ MARTINEZ Master 40
AGUSTIN LOPEZ MILLAN SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ PONCE Master 50
CARLOS LOPEZ PRIETO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 40
DANIEL LOPEZ QUINTERO MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JORGE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
LORENZO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
RAUL LOPEZ ROSADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IGNACIO FRANCISCO LOPEZ RUBIO Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ RUIZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 30
JUAN DAVID LOPEZ SANTANA PATRONBIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANTANA PATRONBIKES, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ TORO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
ABEL LORA FERNANDEZ Master 40
VICENTE LORENZO ALONSO Master 40
OSCAR LOSA LOPEZ Master 30
MANUEL LOZANO CINTADO EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE LUIS LOZANO GOMEZ ESLABON PERDIDO, C.D. Master 50
RAFAEL LOZANO RODRIGUEZ Sub23
MANUEL LOZANO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PAULO JOSE LUCAS SANCHEZ TRAIL IMMODERATUS, C. Master 40
SERGIO LUIS GONZALEZ SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 40
ALVARO LUNA CASADO CORRECAMINOS BIKE, C.D. Elite
PEDRO LUNAR ARCOS ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 50
ALEJANDRO LUQUE BALMASEDA KAURA LLANTAZO RACING TEAM Master 40
SERGIO LUQUE MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIO MACHO DURAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
IRENE MACIAS BORREGO Master 40 fem.
ALFONSO MACIAS CHAMIZO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ GRAZALEMEÑO, C.C. Elite
JOSE MARIA MACIAS SANCHEZ Master 40
ERNESTO MADRID MERIDA Master 60
JUAN MANUEL MADRIGAL CRISTOBAL BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
JOSE ANGEL MAESTRE BEGINES MTB LA UNION, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL MAESTRE FORTEZA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
RUI ALEXANDRE MAIA GRILO COFETE Master 30
ERNESTO MANCHON SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
VICTOR MANEIRO CANO EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
DIEGO MANZANO CORONEL SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 50
JOSE MANZANO PINTADO CANALOB, A. MTB Master 40
MARIA ESTHER MAQUEDA PEREZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40 fem.
JOSE MANUEL MARCELO REINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ENRIQUE MARCHENA GONZALEZ Master 30
JUAN MANUEL MARIN MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL MARISCAL TENORIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS MARQUEZ LEPE Master 40
ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ LLUCH EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL MARQUEZ MARQUEZ BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 40
SANTIAGO MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ Master 40
DAVID MARQUEZ VELASCO Master 40
JOSE CARLOS MARROCO JAEN BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
CARLOS ANDRES MARROQUIN PINEDA Master 30
ALEJANDRO MARTAGON ESCOBAR Elite
JAVIER MARTIN AÑINO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 50
VICTOR MARTIN ARAGON PLATERO, C.D.C. Elite
ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
CARMEN MARTIN BAENA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Cicloturistas
ESTEBAN MARTIN BAENA MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN CARVAJAL BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 30
JUAN MARTIN CUBERO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
SUSANA MARTIN DEL RIO Master 50 fem.
RUBEN MARTIN DIAZ Master 40
JOSE MARIA MARTIN GUTIERREZ Master 50
IGNACIO JAVIER MARTIN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
BARTOLOME MARTIN LOZANO Master 30
PEDRO JESUS MARTIN MENDOZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTIN MENDOZA CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO MARTIN MORILLAS MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING Master 30
RUBEN GABRIEL MARTIN PICON TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ BERRAQUERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DIEGO MARTINEZ CAMACHO Master 50
JESUS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 40
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
PABLO MARTINEZ MACIAS Elite
IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
RAUL MARTINEZ PLATERO Master 40
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
RAUL MARTINEZ TORTOLERO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO MARTOS ALMENARA CDC DESNIVEL ZERO MERPARKET Master 50
RUBEN MARTOS BARRERA CDC DESNIVEL ZERO MERPARKET Elite
JOSE ANGEL MARTOS NIETO Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTOS VARGAS Master 50
JOSE CARLOS MATAS MUÑOZ MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
DAVID MATEO GARCIA Master 40
VICTOR MATEOS PERNIL Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO MATEOS ROMAN Master 40
JESUS MEDERO GOMEZ BAYOBIKES TEAM Elite
MIGUEL MEDRANO GIL Elite
ROSALIA MEDRANO GIL Master 30 fem.
MIGUEL MEDRANO SANCHEZ EL CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. Master 60
GREGORIO MEGINA MOLINA Master 40
ALEJANDRO MENDEZ DIAZ BARRILETE BIKE, C.D. Master 30
BLAS MENDEZ OROZCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDEZ RUIZ Master 40
SERGIO MENDIRI ALVAREZ Master 40
JUAN PEDRO MENDOZA GALLEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RICARDO MENDOZA PLAZA Master 50
ALBERTO MENUDO CARRILLO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Sub23
MIHAI MERCE PATRONBIKES, C.D. Master 30
RAFAEL ANDRES MERCHAN COLLANTES Master 40
FRANCISCO MANUEL MERCHANTE GONZALEZ LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
JESUS MERIDA MATIAS Master 30
SAMUEL MESEGUER SEGURA Master 30
SANTIAGO MESTRE NAVAS Master 50
GERARDO MEYNET LEIVA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL MIEDES UGARTE Master 40
RODRIGO MIGUEZ GONZALEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Cicloturistas
ADRIAN MILLAN LOPEZ FLORENCIA Master 30
PEDRO MINCHON LOBATO Master 40
ANGEL MIRANDA MARTINEZ Master 40
DIEGO MOLINA GARCIA Master 40
LUCAS MOLINA HELS Master 30
LUIS CARLOS MOLINA LARA Master 30
PACO MOLINA LORENZO Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE MOLINERO PRADA Master 30
FRANCISCO MANUEL MONGE MARTINEZ Master 60
JESUS MANUEL MONROY CARRASCO Master 40
MANUEL MONTERO BARRERA BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 50
LUIS JAVIER MONTES DOMINGUEZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
EMILIO JUAN MONTES PONCE Master 40
MANUEL MORAGUEZ LORA Master 50
NICOLAS MORALES DELGADO A PEDALES / DESCANSO HERCULES Cicloturistas
PEDRO MORALES GUTIERREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES LERIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JULIAN MORALES MAÑERO MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 40
JESUS MANUEL MORALES OJEDA JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL MORALES RODRIGUEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
LUIS JUAN MORAN FAGUNDEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANGEL MORATIN LIGERO Master 40
ALEJANDRO MORENO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL MORENO DOMINGUEZ BAYOBIKES TEAM Cicloturistas
JAVIER MORENO GARCIA QALAT BIKE, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO LOPEZ SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 30
ALVARO MORENO MENENDEZ Master 30
JOSE MORENO PELAEZ Master 40
ALBERTO MORENO SANCHEZ SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO MORENO SERRANO BTT RINCONADA, C.D. Master 30
RAUL MORETE FUENTES QALAT BIKE, C.D. Master 40
ALBERTO MORGADO GONZALEZ Elite
SERGIO MORGADO MARTIN EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 30
FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 30
MANUEL MORON RODRIGUEZ BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
OSCAR MOYA JIMENEZ Master 40
JOSE CARLOS MOYA SANTANA EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
JUAN JOSE MOYA VERA Master 60
CRISTOBAL MUÑOZ ALGABA BICICLUB LEPE Master 30
MARIANO JUAN MUÑOZ COLOMINA Master 40
DAVID MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PRO Elite
TOMAS MUÑOZ QUESADA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
SALVADOR NAVARRO AMARO Master 50
HANS-OLE NIELSEN Master 50
VICENTE JESUS NIETO ARAGON Master 40
BORJA NIETO GATA GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JESUS NIEVES GUERRERO AGONIA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE EDUARDO NOGALES MORENTE Master 50
EDUARDO EMANUEL NOGUEIRA VALENTE Master 50
RAUL NUÑEZ GARCIA Master 40
ALVARO NUÑEZ MUÑOZ Master 40
JUAN JOSE NUÑEZ RIVERO Master 40
RAUL NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JERONIMO OJEDA RODRIGUEZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO OLIVA MENDOZA Master 40
JESUS OLIVER VAZQUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 40
FRANCISCO OÑATE Master 40
DIEGO FELIPE OÑATE GARCIA DEL CID INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO ORDEN COS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Sub23
RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE FERNANDO ORTEGA CASTO Master 40
RUBEN ORTEGA MORALES Sub23
ANTONIO ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ HISPABIKERS, C.D. Master 40
MANOLO ORTIZ GRANADO Master 40
MANUEL FRANCISCO ORTIZ MEDINA BICICLUB LEPE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ MORENO Master 40
EUGENIO OSBORNE LASTRA RULECYCLING-MOVIJEREZ Master 30
RAFAEL OSITO VIZCAINO Master 50
PABLO OSUNA PEREZ Master 30
IVAN PACHECO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE PADILLA MEDINA Master 50
MANUEL PALANCO CERREJON DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Elite
SANTIAGO PALOMARES MUÑOZ KARBOBIKE, C.C. Sub23
FLORENCIO PANDOLFO SANTANA BICICLUB LEPE Master 30
JAVIER PANIAGUA DOMINGUEZ Master 40
ARMANDO PARIS SILVA Master 50
SALVADOR PARRA GILABERT ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 50
ABEL PARRILLA DOMINGUEZ Master 30
JONATHAN PARRILLA DOMINGUEZ Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL PAVON GARCIA Master 30
ANA BELEN PAVON GARCIA Master 30
CARLOS MARCELO PAVON SOSA Master 50
MARIO PEDRO SUAREZ Master 50
JUAN PEINADO GUITART Master 50
SANTIAGO PEINADO NAVARRO Master 50
ABEL PELAEZ RAMIREZ GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES, C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑA VELA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
ADRIAN PERALTA HERMOSO Master 30
DAVID PEREIRA MARTIN SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA PEREIRA MARTIN Master 30
DAVID PEREZ AGUADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ALVARO PEREZ BLAS Elite
JAVIER PEREZ CRISTOBAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE PEREZ DIAZ LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 50
JAVIER PEREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JULIO JOSE PEREZ FERNANDEZ Master 50
DOMINGO PEREZ GALLARDO EL CUADRO, C.D.C. Master 40
RUBEN PEREZ GONZALEZ Master 30
PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE BICICLETAS VALDAYO Elite
JOSE LUIS PEREZ LOPEZ A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL PEREZ MARQUEZ Master 40
ARTURO PEREZ MENDEZ Master 40
SALVADOR PEREZ PANCHO AGONIA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO PEREZ PEREZ AMPIFERCO BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Cicloturistas
ADRIAN PEREZ ROSADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
FRANCISCO MANUEL PEREZ SANCHEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Elite
MANUEL PEREZ TERRIZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
SEBASTIAN PEREZ TERRON Master 40
SERGIO PEREZ URBANO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Cicloturistas
DAVID PEREZ VELA Master 30
PEDRO ISABELO PEREZ VELO Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PERIALEZ CASTRILLO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO PESTAÑA FERNANDEZ Elite
ANTONIO JESUS PICHARDO ABAD Master 30
RAFAEL PIÑA VERA Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL PINEDA MOLINA Master 50
PABLO PINEDA ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL FCO. PINEDA ROMERO EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER PIZARRO RIU Master 50
MANUEL PONCE FERIA PATRONBIKES, C.D. Elite
JUAN MARIA PONCE PEÑA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
PATRICIO RAFAEL PONCE PERIAÑEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER PONCE RUIZ Master 40
RAFAEL ALBERTO POSADA JURADO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
JUAN MANUEL POYATOS SOLIS Master 40
ANDRES POZO LOPEZ Master 50
JUAN MANUEL PRENDA MORALES MANILVA, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER PRIETO ALVAREZ Master 40
MANUEL PRIETO ANDRADE Elite
JUAN RAFAEL PRIETO BUENO URIUM BIKE, C.D. Master 50
JESUS PRIETO CHECA Master 30
ALEJANDRO PRUNA SANCHEZ SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40
FRANCISCO PUERTO LOZANO Master 30
MANUEL CARLOS PULIDO AGUILOCHO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 60
DAVID PABLO QUEVEDO COLMENA Master 30
DOMINGO QUINTERO MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE QUINTERO NOGALES Master 40
VICTOR RAMIREZ DE LA CORTE GARPINI, C.C. Master 30
DOMINGO RAMIREZ GARCIA EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS MARIA RAMIREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
CARLOS RAMIREZ MUÑOZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Cicloturistas
MANUEL ANTONIO RAMIREZ PONCE GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES, C. Master 40
RAFAEL RAMOS BENITEZ FALI-BIKE CHICLANA, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS RAMOS CLAVERO Master 30
EDUARDO RAMOS GALEANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN MANUEL RAMOS GONZALEZ Master 40
MIGUEL RAMOS JIMENEZ Elite
ANTONIO MANUEL RAMOS NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAFAEL RAMOS PABLOS Master 50
ANTONIO RAMOS RECODER CORRECAMINOS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
DIEGO RAMOS SUAREZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL REAL BARRIOS CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Cicloturistas
ANTONIO REAL MARQUEZ Master 50
ANTONIO REAL OCA RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO REALES MARTINEZ-LOSA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JERONIMO REBOLLO MORA Master 40
MIGUEL REIG PONSODA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO REINA MOLINA LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
CHELO RENTERO SANCHEZ Master 50 fem.
MANUEL REPOSO LOPEZ Master 60
ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
JOSE MANUEL REY MARTINEZ Master 40
PABLO REY PONCE DE LEON ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Cicloturistas
SERGIO REY REVILLA Master 50
DANIEL REYES DAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE REYES DAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
CARLOS REYES PIZONES SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40
JOSE MANUEL RICHARTE NAVARRO DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. Master 40
JORDI RICOS HERRERIAS LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
JUAN JOSE RINCON LONDOÑO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
JUAN JOSE RIOJA GALINDO Master 40
JESUS EDUARDO RIVERO HUERTAS Master 40
ROQUE ROALES ROMERO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL ROBLES SALGUERO Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ CABELLO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 60
BENITO JOSE RODRIGUEZ CARO Master 40
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CHACON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
RAMON JESUS RODRIGUEZ CUECAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 40
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Master 50
ADELARDO RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ Master 30
JONATAN RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO Master 40
ANGEL MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANDREW RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ LLAMAS BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Master 40
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LORETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MOGEDAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CRISTINO RODRIGUEZ MOLINA Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MORENO Elite
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MORGADO Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ OROZCO GACOSUR Master 50
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ POZO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 50
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ REGALADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ SALAIGNAC Master 50
MANUEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ SALGADO Master 40
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Master 40
ANTONIO ROJAS SANTANA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
ANTONIO ROJO MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR Master 50
IVAN ROLDAN PEREZ Master 40
JUAN MANUEL ROMAN ENRI DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. Master 30
ALBERTO ROMAN FERNANDEZ HISPABIKERS, C.D. Master 30
MANUEL ROMERO DELGADO Master 40
ALVARO ROMERO HERNANDEZ Master 30
JOAQUIN ROMERO HERRERO BARRILETE BIKE, C.D. Master 40
OSCAR ROMERO HURTADO Elite
JOSE ROMERO MUÑOZ EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Master 40
MARTIN ROMERO PORTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO SANCHEZ Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ROMERO SAURA PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 40
JONATHAN ROMERO SILVA EL CUADRO, C.D.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO ROMERO ZAMBRANA Master 50
RICARDO RUANO POLO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN RUBIO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JOSE ARSENIO RUEDA OCAÑA Master 40
MANUEL RUIZ CHAGUACEDA Master 50
JUAN DIEGO RUIZ GARRIDO Master 40
SAMUEL RUIZ MARTINEZ RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Elite
JUAN BAUTISTA RUIZ PONCE Master 40
RAUL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL RUIZ SUTIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JUAN EDUARDO RUIZ VILLEGAS Master 40
GABRIEL SAA OLIVARES PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO SABORIDO DORANTE DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL SABORIDO MARMOL LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. Master 40
MARIA SALAZAR HERNANDEZ PINZON WOMAN RUNNING EVOLUTION, C.D. Master 40 fem.
ANTONIO SALAZAR PICHARDO Master 30
PAU SALVA MARTINEZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Elite
DIEGO SANCHEZ ALONSO Master 40
CARMEN SANCHEZ BERMEJO Master 40 fem.
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ BURGOS Master 50
ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARRANZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL SANCHEZ CASTRO Master 30
CARLOS JOSE SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO Cicloturistas
GUSTAVO ADOLFO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL SANCHEZ FLORES Master 50
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GARCIA Master 40
RAFAEL ANGEL SANCHEZ GIMENEZ Master 40
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ HORRILLO PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ ORTEGA Master 40
ANA SANCHEZ RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 fem.
JONATAN SANCHEZ ROMERO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ SEGURA Master 40
JUAN JESUS SANCHEZ SEGURA CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 50
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ VALLE Master 60
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ Master 40
MANUEL SANCHEZ ZURITA SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 60
ANTONIO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ-BARRIOS ROSAL ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
ILDEFONSO SANTANA CAMACHO Master 40
RAFAEL SANTANA CARDENAS Master 30
JOSE ANGEL SANTANA DIAZ PATRONBIKES, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL SANTOS CARRASCO MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO I.CRISTINA Master 30
ALVARO SANTOS MARTIN MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
JUAN LUIS SANTOS RAMOS SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL SANZ SOSA Master 30
DANIEL SAYAGO Master 30
JOSE CARLOS SEDA SANCHEZ MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
RUBEN SEGURA RUIZ Master 40
CESAR AUGUSTO SERNA RODRIGUEZ Master 40
EVA MARIA SERRANO BARRIENTOS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40 fem.
ANTONIO SERRANO BARRIENTOS Master 40
SALVADOR SERRANO NUÑEZ PUNTA BIKERS, C.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN SERRANO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DIEGO SEVILLA SANCHEZ Master 40
JESUS SIERRA CERVERA Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL SIERRA DOMINGUEZ SERRAVILA, A.D. Cicloturistas
ANTONIO SIERRA MAYNAR Master 40
ANTONIO SIERRA TORRES PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL SILGADO CARMONA Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL SILVA MUÑOZ DRONE HOPPER GSPORT GRUP TORMO Elite
JOSE MANUEL SOBRINO SOBRINO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
ANDRES SOLIS REYES A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO SOLTERO DIAZ Elite
MANUEL SOSA ORTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PEDRO ANTONIO SOTO DE LOS REYES PUERTO REAL, C.C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS SOTO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL SPINOLA CUEVAS Master 50
JOSE ANGEL SUAREZ PALOMO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 50
SERGIO MANUEL SUAREZ VENTEO Master 30
IGNACIO TAGUA CABELLO Master 40
ORLANDO TEIXEIRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
DAVID TINOCO HIERRO Master 30
JOSE TIRADO MACIAS Master 40
ANTONIO TORNEL MARIN Master 40
JONATAN TORO Master 40
ANTONIO TORO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO TORRES CALVO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40
MARCO ANTONIO TORRES RISCART Master 40
EMILIO TORRES ROMAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ABEL TORRES RUIZ SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Cicloturistas
CRISTIAN TOSCANO BARROSO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS TRACISTO DELGADO PUERTO REAL, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL TRAVADO BELTRAN Master 30
MANUEL ANGEL TRISTANCHO NETO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 40
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23
LEONARDO ULECIA METZ Master 50
ANTONIO VALDERAS OCAÑA Master 40
DAVID VALDIVIA GUILLEN Master 30
SEBASTIAN VALERO GODOY ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Master 40
JAVIER VALERO LAFUENTE ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Cicloturistas
J MARIANO VALLADOLID BARRAGAN Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO VALLE RUIZ Master 30
JESUS ANGEL VALVERDE RUIZ Master 40
DOMINGO VARELA FERIA MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO VARELA GUZMAN Master 50
DOMINGO VARGAS MARTIN LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE VARGAS RUIZ Master 40
MANUEL VARILLA GALLARDO Master 30
JESUS VAZQUEZ MARTIN Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO VAZQUEZ BUENO GARPINI, C.C. Master 40
ELIAS VAZQUEZ GOMEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50
EMIGDIO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Master 40
RAFAEL VAZQUEZ ORTIZ DE LA TORRE Master 50
ILDEFONSO VAZQUEZ PERAL Master 40
EDUARDO VAZQUEZ PEREA Master 40
FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Sub23
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO EL CAÑOÑAZO, C.D.C. Master 50
JESUS MANUEL VAZQUEZ SUAREZ Master 40
LUIS VAZQUEZ VIDOSA Master 30
MATEO VEGA MARTIN Master 30
ROBERTO VEGA SAUCEDO TRIATLON MARCHENA, C. Master 30
SERGIOVEDU@GMAIL.COM VELARDE DURAN Master 30
ALFONSO VELASCO MARQUEZ EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 30
ENRIQUE VENEGAS FERNANDEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
FERNANDO VENEGAS PUYA Master 40
JOAQUIN VERA ELIAS Master 40
MATIAS VERDUGO CABELLO Elite
MARIANO ANTONIO VERDUGO SECANO ASELEGAL TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JESUS VERGARA LOPEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
THOR VICARIO Master 40
GUSTAVO VICENTE SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL VILAR BRAVO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MARIO VILCHES SORIA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
ANTONIO JOSE VILLALBA PLATA PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Master 40
DAVID VILLALON CORONADO Master 40
DIEGO VILLASEÑOR VIZCAINO Master 40
JOSE ANTONIO VILLEGAS PRIETO CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Elite
FRANCISCO JOSE VIVAS MORENO Master 30
FRANCISCO JESUS VIVAS OJUELOS Master 60
RALF VOHWINKEL Master 50
OLIVER WERT BANDA Master 40
ENRIQUE YAQUE RENGEL Master 40
MANUEL ZAYAS ARENAS Master 60
IBON ZUGASTI ARRESE ORBEA SPORT CLUB Master 50