AYTO. ALCAUCIN

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
5258**** JOSE VICENTE ANTELO ROMAN NARIXA, C.C. Master 50
7664**** JOSE ANTONIO APARICIO CHACON RUNBAIK, C.D. Sub-23
X374***** ADRIAN ALEXANDER BERGER CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 40
7489**** SAUL BERROCAL ALCANTARA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
2569**** SALVADOR BLANCO GAMEZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 40
2574**** YERAY BURGOS MORENO CICLO HOBBY, C. Junior
2508**** LUIS MARIA CABEZAS GONZALEZ PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 40
2572**** MARTA CALDERON MENA EUROBIKE, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
5374**** CRISTIAN CALDERON PORTILLO Elite
5315**** ALFREDO CAMACHO FERNANDEZ Master 40
7747**** MANUEL CAMACHO GARCIA Master 40
5423**** FRANCISCO CHRISTIAN CAMPOS HINTE Sub-23
7487**** SERGIO CARVAJAL GOMEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
2566**** FRANCISCO CARVAJAL POSTIGO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
7745**** FCO. JAVIER CASTILLA PORRAS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Elite
5368**** MARIA DE LAS NIEVES CASTILLA VILLEGAS PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 40 Fem.
5369**** MIGUEL CAZORLA SILVA Master 40
7897**** FRANCISCO CERVAN BERNAL Master 30
2481**** JOSE CHICANO QUERO VELEÑO, C.C. Master 60
7720**** PABLO CONTRERAS RUIZ Junior
7902**** SANDRA CORONADO MARIN Master 30 Fem.
238**** DIMITRI CRANINX Master 30
3204**** ANTONIO CRUZ VALLE Master 50
1359**** DIANA DA COSTA BARROS Master 30 Fem.
5374**** RAUL DE PALMA FERNANDEZ Master 40
7194**** IMANOL DIAZ MESONES MARTIN CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Master 30
5374**** EDUARDO DIAZ PEREZ Elite
3339**** JUAN DIEGO DOBLAS BERLANGA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 50
5257**** MARCELINO ESPAÑA VILCHEZ Master 50
7747**** MIGUEL ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ATENCIA Master 40
2653**** ISMAEL FERNANDEZ MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
3337**** JUAN FERNANDEZ OLMEDO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 50
2510**** EMILIO FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 50
891**** JUAN ANTONIO FONTIVEROS Master 50
7484**** OSCAR FUENTES LUPIAÑEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40
7493**** JUAN ANTONIO GAGO TORO MANILVA, C.C. Master 30
7494**** MIGUEL ANGEL GALVEZ FERNANDEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
7489**** FRANCISCO GALVEZ FUENTES AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
5257**** FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA CALZADO Master 50
287**** SANTIAGO GARCIA DEL PULGAR TEJEDOR ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 40
5368**** FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA DOMINGUEZ PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 40
7921**** CARLOS GARCIA MORENO Sub-23
5368**** FRANCISCO GARCIA NATERA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
5512**** JAVIER GARCIA OCEJO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Cadete
5437**** MARGARITA GAYOZO MORINIGO Master 30 Fem.
7595**** JOSE DAVID GINES RODRIGUEZ RUNBAIK, C.D. Master 40
Y102***** FRANCO EMMANUEL GIORDANO GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Elite
5369**** JUAN FRANCISCO GIRONA CALVO CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
7732**** TEO GOMEZ Master 40
7663**** DANIEL GOMEZ FLORIDO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Elite
7663**** ANTONIO PEDRO GOMEZ FLORIDO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
5315**** JUDITH GOMEZ GALVEZ Master 30 Fem.
4458**** DANIEL GOMEZ GAVILAN PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 40
2509**** ANTONIO GOMEZ PICON Master 60
7484**** ALBERTO GOMEZ SALAZAR AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
7720**** FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Elite
7720**** FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GODINO ESSAX Sub-23
5258**** JACOB GONZALEZ MOYANO Master 40
7488**** JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
7492**** ALEJANDRO GRANADOS CANDELAS MANILVA, C.C. Master 40
5453**** NICOLAS GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ DE CICLISMO MONTEMAR AXARQUIA Cadete
5258**** JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ PEREZ DE CICLISMO MONTEMAR AXARQUIA Master 50
3401**** FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
5060**** RAFAEL IBAÑEZ RUIZ Master 40
5257**** JUAN DE DIOS JAIME SANCHEZ CLINICAS RINCON DENTAL TEAM Master 50
5336**** JOSE JENARO LAGOS GARCIA Master 30
X176***** ANDREW LAINE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2559**** JOSE MARIA LARA PORRAS Master 40
7483**** MANUEL JESUS LEAL CARMONA RIOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
7938**** RUBEN LIMA GONZALEZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Junior
7747**** RAFAEL LOPEZ Master 40
2484**** SALVADOR LOPEZ GALLEGO Master 60
7460**** FRANCISCO LOPEZ REDONDO MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 60
2680**** ISMAEL LUQUE FERNANDEZ Master 40
7766**** LUCIA LUQUE MORENO Sub-23 Fem.
7491**** RAUL LUQUE NAVAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
7744**** ALBERTO LUQUE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7718**** JESUS MARTIN AGUILAR Elite
7486**** JUAN JESUS MARTIN BURGOS GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 40
7489**** SALVADOR MARTIN CARVAJAL Master 30
2566**** JOSE DANIEL MARTIN CHAMIZO Master 40
7742**** ADRIAN MARTIN MILLAN Elite
5258**** LOLA MARTIN MOLINA Master 40 Fem.
2508**** JORGE LUIS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2487**** MANUEL MORENO VALCARCEL Master 60
7484**** JOSE ANTONIO MORENO MARIN Master 40
7464**** FERNANDO MUÑOZ MOYANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5337**** ELIAS MIGUEL MUÑOZ PALMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5238**** FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50 Fem.
7896**** DAVID NARANJO GARCIA XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40
5336**** DANIEL NAVAS FRANCO Master 30
5389**** CRISTIAN NAVERO GAONA Elite
7742**** SANDRO OLIVA BOZA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
5367**** JOSE MANUEL PADILLA ARELLANO TORROX, C.D.C. Elite
5367**** JOSE ARIEL PALMA MOLINA GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Master 30
2566**** JORGE PALMA REINA Master 40
4511**** JOSE ADRIAN PARAMO LARA Master 30
5337**** DANIEL PELAEZ GOMEZ Master 30
7486**** JOSE MIGUEL PEÑA VARGAS AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
7766**** JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ DOBLADO CICLOHOBBY RACING Sub-23
4457**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ RUIZ Master 40
5336**** FERNANDO PEREZ SANCHEZ Master 40
7889**** MARTA PINEÑO GUTIERREZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
7483**** FABIAN PINTANEL EXTREMERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7487**** JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Elite
7596**** SONIA QUERO ROSENDO TUENTRENAS, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
5336**** JOSE MARIA QUINTERO GOMEZ Master 30
7642**** JOSE ANTONIO RAMOS DIAZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
5336**** RAFA RECIO Master 30
7485**** FRANCISCO RIC MORALES CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
X364***** JONNY ROBERTS Master 40
118**** RAQUEL RODRIGO FUENTES Master 40 Fem.
5315**** MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Master 40
2739**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARRABALI INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5336**** FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS Master 30
3336**** ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 50
7596**** IVAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ RUNBAIK, C.D. Elite
2530**** FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FM BIKES, C.D. Master 60
4437**** MANUEL RODRIGUEZ NIETO Master 40
7484**** ERNESTO ROJAS SANCHEZ Master 30
7718**** ANDRES ROMERO CAÑETE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Sub-23
2566**** ALEJANDRO ROMERO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
7482**** IVAN ROMERO FUENTES AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
7591**** PABLO RUBIO LUZ Sub-23
7487**** JAVIER RUEDA BRIALES GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Master 30
2680**** FRANCISCO MANUEL RUIZ HERRERO PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 40
7491**** NOEL RUIZ NAVAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7494**** ANTONIO SALAZAR SANTANA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 30
2508**** RAFAEL SANCHEZ CRESPILLO PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. Master 50
2571**** ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
5336**** ALBERTO SANCHEZ MARFIL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4459**** JESUS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Elite
7749**** VICTOR SEDEÑO MILLAN COIN, C.C. Junior
5060**** JOSE JULIAN SERRANO MONTERO RUTEÑO, C.C. Master 30
7485**** JUAN JESUS SEVILLA ESCOBAR AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
7590**** JOSE MIGUEL SILES RODRIGUEZ Master 30
7749**** ALEJANDRO SOLANAS MEDINA Cadete
7911**** FRANCISCO JAVIER SOTO LUQUE Cadete
2572**** ALBERTO GUSTAVO SUAREZ DE PUGA HüLSER Master 30
X548***** PHIL TALBUTT INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
5257**** MIGUEL ANGEL TELLEZ GUIRADO Master 50
7465**** JULIAN TERRES ROIG INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4510**** CLAUDIO TINOCO FERNANDEZ Master 40
7719**** DAVID TORRES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
7719**** ADRIAN TORRES RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
5374**** VICTOR TORRUBIA BENAVIDES Elite
5258**** CRISTINA VALDEIGLESIAS PIÑERO Master 40 Fem.
5374**** ISIDRO VALVERDE ORTIGOSA Elite
5367**** JOSE MIGUEL VALVERDE ORTIGOSA RIOBIKE, C.C. Master 30
7483**** GERARDO VARGAS GARCIA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
7902**** LUIS VASALLO BANCALERO XTREME TEAM, C.D. Master 30
7901**** LEANDRO VEGA BONACHERA CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. Master 30
5257**** JOSE MANUEL VELA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
2534**** JOSE FRANCISCO VILLODRES NAVAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 30
7595**** OSCAR ZAFRA CANO ARTANACA SETENIL, C.D. Master 40