ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1382**** DIOGO AFONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4417**** GORKA AGUIRREAZALDEGUI ZUBIZARRETA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Master 40
2869**** JUAN ALBA MUÑOZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 50-60
2949**** FRANCISCO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
7556**** BENITO ALVAREZ PONCE Master 50-60
4565**** FRANCISCO AMADOR MOGUER Master 40
2060**** ANTONIO ANDRADES CAMPOS TREBUJENA-ACDMIA JUANJO LOBATO Junior
2961**** JOSE LUIS ANGULO MUÑOZ ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO, C.D. Master 30
4893**** LUCAS ARCOS LIROA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
4952**** ESTRELLA ASENCIO DIAZ CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING Sub-23 Fem.
2960**** JAVIER BEAS CORTES CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 30
2962**** IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ FLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICION Elite
7722**** JUAN IGNACIO CAMPOS MARTI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
892**** JAVIER CANO MONTES SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
2562**** JOSE ANTONIO CEDEÑO GUTIERREZ ARTANACA SETENIL, C.D. Cadete
5211**** JORGE CHINARRO TAMAYO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
1191**** IRINA COELHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
3183**** CAYETANO CORBACHO TIRADO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 50-60
2878**** JUSTO DE LA CUEVA RUBIO Master 40
7555**** JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
5225**** JOSE MIGUEL DOBLAS RODRIGUEZ GACOSUR Master 50-60
4421**** MANUEL DUQUE OLIVA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 40
4423**** JAVIER ESCUDERO MAESTRE TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. Master 30
2948**** ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
2949**** JAIRO FRANCO PEREZ MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO I.CRISTINA Master 30
4515**** ISMAEL GARCIA PINILLA URIUM BIKE, C.D. Elite
4580**** JOSE LUIS GOMEZ CARRASCO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. Master 30
2566**** MANUEL MIGUEL GONZALEZ DUEÑAS CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
2948**** MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ MAESTRE CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 50-60
2904**** JOSE FERNANDO HERRERA JALDON MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 50-60
7625**** CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
7543**** JOSE MARIA JIMENEZ ELIAS Master 50-60
Y451***** OTANER LEIVA OJEDA BENITEZ, C.C. Master 30
7758**** EMILIO JOSE LOPEZ BARBERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5358**** BELEN LOPEZ MORALES MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM Elite Fem.
4893**** ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
2962**** SERGIO MASERO AGUILAR CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Elite
7897**** LUIS ANGEL MATE MARDONES EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
946****  NATALIA MENDES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50-60 Fem.
4892**** JULIAN MONTERDE TORRES CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Elite
2943**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA Master 50-60
2423**** BLAS NAVARRETE MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50-60
2961**** JUAN ANDRES ORIA ABREU CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 30
2949**** JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ ANGULO ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO, C.D. Master 40
5367**** JOSE MANUEL PADILLA ARELLANO TORROX, C.D.C. Elite
4910**** MANUEL PALANCO CERREJON DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Elite
4891**** ERNESTO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
2437**** JOSE MARIA REINA BARBERAN Master 40
7483**** JESUS MARIA RIC MILLAN CICLOHOBBY RACING Master 40
4885**** ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 40
7586**** MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ OROZCO GACOSUR Master 50-60
4911**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4902**** PATRICIA ROMAN TERRON Master 40 Fem.
4902**** ANDRES ROMAN TERRON P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL Master 30
2422**** IGNACIO SANCHEZ ESCUDERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50-60
7901**** MANUEL SANCHEZ FLORES MOUNTAIN BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS Elite
4923**** JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ RAMIREZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Sub-23
4750**** ANTONIO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ-BARRIOS ROSAL INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2948**** ANTONIO ANGEL SANTANA CAMACHO Master 40
2962**** ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
1133**** PEDRO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4422**** SORAYA SENAO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
3024**** ANGEL SIERRA PINEDA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1354****  PEDRO SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4905**** ALEJANDRO TOSCANO BARROSO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
4906**** CRISTIAN TOSCANO BARROSO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 30
4429**** FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ CANDIL BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
2561**** JUAN ANTONIO VELAZQUEZ RUBIO BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADU Sub-23
2960**** EDUARDO ZAMORA ANGULO CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Master 30