PEÑA CICLISTA ANGEL CAMARERO C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
7593**** CLAUDIO ARENAS TORRES SANTA FE, C.C. Infantil
2099**** AARON ARNEDO ALAMINOS ALMUÑECAR, C.C. Alevin
2099**** CARLA BAÑULS PUENTE TRIASPORT, CE Infantil Fem.
5507**** JESUS BARRIONUEVO ROMERO CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadete
9918**** DANIELA BENAVIDES BAUTISTA LOJEÑO, C.C. Alevin Fem.
7703**** CRISTINA BENAVIDES GARCIA LOJEÑO, C.C. Junior Fem.
7557**** EDUARDO CALVO GEA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
7454**** ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA BARBERO WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Principiante
2561**** ALBERTO CARVAJAL PACHON INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Cadete
7826**** ALEJANDRO CHICO ALVAREZ TEAM VINO Junior
2099**** ANDREA CONTERO ESTORNELL TRIASPORT, CE Principiante Fem.
7796**** JOEL DEL OJO FERNANDEZ TEAM VINO Junior
5062**** ANGEL DELGADO CASTELLANO FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
Y840***** COSMO DERANGI INDEPENDIENTE Junior
7827**** JOSE MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL DIAZ, C.C. Principiante
7810**** LUCIA SOLEDAD DOÑA IBAÑEZ CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Cadete Fem.
2094**** PAULA ESTEBAN VALERO TRIASPORT, CE Infantil Fem.
2696**** SERGI ESTEBAN VALERO TRIASPORT, CE Promesa
2023**** JORGE FLORES TORRES TRIASPORT, CE Infantil
2657**** IRENE FLORES TORRES TRIASPORT, CE Alevin Fem.
7755**** HUGO GARCIA ROPERO LOJEÑO, C.C. Cadete
9918**** MOISES GARZON RAMIREZ POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Promesa
7826**** LUCAS GONZALEZ ARJONA LOJEÑO, C.C. Cadete
7776**** YERAY HERNANDEZ ROJAS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
2098**** MARC IBORRA LAMBIEZ TRIASPORT, CE Infantil
5483**** IVAN LOAISA LOPEZ INDESO GOLD BIKES JEREZ Cadete
7738**** FRANCISCO LOPEZ CEREZO SANTA FE, C.C. Cadete
7826**** JESUS LOPEZ DIAZ LOJEÑO, C.C. Cadete
2657**** SERGI MARGARIT MORAGUES TRIASPORT, CE Alevin
9918**** EDGAR VALENTIN MARQUES GARCIA POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Principiante
7557**** DAVID MARTIN MANTAS SANTA FE, C.C. Infantil
2099**** DANIEL MARTIN MANTAS SANTA FE, C.C. Principiante
2094**** CARLA MARTINEZ SANJUAN TRIASPORT, CE Infantil Fem.
9929**** OSCAR MINGOLLA GARCIA UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Alevin
908**** RAUL MINGOLLA GARCIA ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Cadete
7702**** DAVID MOLES TEJEDOR SANTA FE, C.C. Cadete
2685**** ALBERTO NAVARRO CASANOVA CRIADO Y LOPEZ - EL EJIDO Cadete
9918**** PABLO ORTIZ MORAL LOJEÑO, C.C. Promesa
2099**** GERARD PASTOR CASTELLO TRIASPORT, CE Principiante
9918**** GONZALO PEREZ AGUILERA LOJEÑO, C.C. Promesa
9918**** ANTONIO PLANAS PEREZ ALMUÑECAR, C.C. Alevin
9918**** ALEJANDRO PLANAS PEREZ ALMUÑECAR, C.C. Promesa
9918**** JUAN MANUEL RIVAS ALAMINOS ALMUÑECAR, C.C. Promesa
2009**** FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GALETO FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
9929**** MATEO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Alevin
7594**** ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTES BERBIKES, C.D. Infantil
2006**** CARLOS ROLDAN RIOS FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
5121**** CRISTIAN RUIZ MONTES Infantil
7755**** MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ SANTA FE, C.C. Infantil
9918**** ADRIAN SALAS FERNADEZ POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Promesa
9918**** SHEILA SALAS FERNANDEZ POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Alevin Fem.
2657**** DANI SANCHEZ COSTA TRIASPORT, CE Promesa
2657**** ALEX SANCHEZ COSTA TRIASPORT, CE Principiante
7824**** DANIEL SANCHEZ MORENO POLIDEP. CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA Infantil
2096**** ANDREU SANSALONI ESCRIHUELA TRIASPORT, CE Alevin
7454**** GERARDO VAZQUEZ ESTEBAN WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Principiante
7920**** JOSE VEGA SERRATO QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Infantil
7827**** PABLO VILLANOVA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante
7827**** RAUL VILLANOVA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Principiante