3189**** |
JOSE CARLOS |
AGUDO GARRIDO |
PEÑA CICLISTA SAN BARTOLOME, C |
PROMESA |
2534**** |
VICTOR JAVIER |
AGUILERA GARCIA |
TRABIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
1545**** |
FERNANDO |
AGUILERA MORALES |
DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
1545**** |
ISMAEL |
AGUILERA MORALES |
DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. |
ELITE |
2534**** |
ADRIAN |
AGUILERA RUIZ |
TRABIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
3082**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
ALCALA LOPEZ |
DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
352**** |
LIDIA |
ALCALA PEREZ |
C.D. LAGOSTENA TEAM |
CADETE FEM. |
4574**** |
FRANCISCO |
ALIAS RODRIGUEZ |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
9930**** |
MARTINA |
ALIAS VILLASANTA |
|
PROMESA FEM. |
352**** |
ADRIAN |
ALONSO PEREZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9914**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
ALVAREZ CORTES |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
3189**** |
MARIA |
ARIAS PEREZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
5483**** |
JOSE MARIA |
ARREDONDO MESAS |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
9918**** |
ADRIANA |
ARREDONDO MESAS |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL FEM. |
9918**** |
ANA MARIA |
ARREDONDO MESAS |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
4627**** |
JUAN JOSE |
ARROYO JACINTO |
GACOSUR |
SUB-23 |
4574**** |
MARIA JOSEFA |
ARROYO NAVARRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
3189**** |
RAFAEL |
BASCON ALARCON |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
3273**** |
JORGE |
BASCON MARTIN |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
4509**** |
DAVID |
BERMUDEZ ARQUES |
AFRIKACEUTA, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
352**** |
CARLOS |
BLANCO BLANCO |
|
ALEVIN |
3189**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
BLANCO IZQUIERDO |
|
ALEVIN |
2955**** |
DANIEL |
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
2955**** |
FRANCISCO |
BLANCO RODRIGUEZ |
|
ALEVIN |
9914**** |
NICOLAS |
CABEZAS GONZALEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9914**** |
SAMUEL |
CABEZAS PALMA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
9914**** |
ALVARO |
CABEZAS PRADOS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
4594**** |
PABLO |
CABRERA MUÑOZ |
ELCORRE |
JUNIOR |
3189**** |
SERGIO |
CACERES MONTERO |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
1748**** |
CARLOS |
CADENAS RODRIGUEZ |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7868**** |
FERNANDO |
CALABRUS CIUDAD |
CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. |
ELITE |
7485**** |
JOAQUIN |
CALDERON RUIZ |
IBERICASISTEM |
MASTER 40 |
3080**** |
FRANCISCO |
CANO GUTIERREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
2062**** |
GONZALO |
CANTERO GALBIS |
|
INFANTIL |
2561**** |
MANUEL |
CANTO ANDRADES |
CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. |
ELITE |
5459**** |
JUAN JESUS |
CARDEÑA CLEDERA |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
352**** |
PABLO |
CARMONA ALARCON |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PROMESA |
9914**** |
FRANCISCO |
CARMONA ALCAIDE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
7755**** |
MIGUEL |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
PREMIUM MG, C.C. |
JUNIOR |
7755**** |
PABLO |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
PREMIUM MG, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
5060**** |
JOSE MARIA |
CARMONA ROMERO |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
3188**** |
MIGUEL |
CARRETERO CABEZAS |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2697**** |
ANTONIO |
CARRILLO COBO |
DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
3034**** |
RAFAEL |
CARRILLO PEREZ |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
3189**** |
PEDRO |
CASTILLEJO PINO |
|
ALEVIN |
3189**** |
MARIA |
CASTILLEJO PINO |
|
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
9914**** |
DANIEL |
CASTILLO CANTOS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
9914**** |
JESUS |
CASTILLO CANTOS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
4983**** |
ADRIAN |
CASTILLO LOPEZ |
KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4739**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
CEBRIAN PEREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
7734**** |
ANTONIO JOSE |
CHICA JIMENEZ |
ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. |
ELITE |
2532**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
CORRALES RODRIGUEZ |
AQUASLAVA C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
7922**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
COSANO POLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
7922**** |
JESUS |
COSANO POLO |
SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
352**** |
JAIME |
CUBILLO SORIANO |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
4626**** |
MANUEL |
DEL RIO FERNANDEZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
9914**** |
MARIO |
DELGADO RAMIREZ |
PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9702**** |
PABLO |
DELGADO SALAZAR |
|
PROMESA |
5060**** |
RUBEN |
DIAZ DEL RIO |
CRUZ MTB TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
3103**** |
VICTOR |
DIAZ GAVILAN |
CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. |
CADETE |
7896**** |
JUAN |
DOMINGUEZ PORTILLO |
AL - ANDALUS, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2023**** |
PABLO |
DOMINGUEZ ZAMBRANA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
5121**** |
ALEJANDRO |
ECIJA PEREZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
9702**** |
MARTIN |
ECIJA RUIZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
9702**** |
DIEGO |
ENGO PINO |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
2691**** |
DANIEL |
ENRIQUEZ SERRANO |
PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. |
ALEVIN |
9702**** |
JESUS |
ESPEJO JIMENEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
5359**** |
BERNARDINO |
ESTEPA QUERO |
CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. |
ELITE |
2062**** |
JESUS |
FERNANDEZ ALCAIDE |
|
INFANTIL |
3078**** |
FCO. JAVIER |
FERNANDEZ CAMINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 50 |
2102**** |
FRANCISCO JESUS |
FERNANDEZ MARIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUNIOR |
4428**** |
RICARDO |
FERNANDEZ MARTIN |
STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
5229**** |
GONZALO |
FERNANDEZ VARGAS |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
9918**** |
PEDRO |
FERNANDEZ YESTE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9918**** |
MARIO |
FERNANDEZ YESTE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PROMESA |
2849**** |
DANIEL |
FUENTES GAVIÑO |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2062**** |
ALBERTO |
GALLEGO GUIJARRO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CADETE |
7713**** |
MIGUEL |
GALLEGOS ROMERO |
BRAIN BIKES, C.D. |
ELITE |
2535**** |
SERGIO |
GAMEZ VALENZUELA |
TRABIKE, C.D. |
ELITE |
3187**** |
ANTONIO |
GARCIA ATIENZA |
VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C |
SUB-23 |
5392**** |
IRENE |
GARCIA CRESPO |
ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
1748**** |
CRISTINA |
GARCIA DUEÑAS |
PROBIKES MORON, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
9702**** |
RAFAEL |
GARCIA DUQUE |
|
CADETE |
9702**** |
JUAN DIEGO |
GARCIA DUQUE |
|
ALEVIN |
5121**** |
VICENTE DAVID |
GARCIA LUQUE |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2602**** |
DAVID |
GARCIA MARTINEZ |
GACOSUR |
MASTER 40 |
9929**** |
MARIA |
GARCIA MENA |
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
9929**** |
BLANCA |
GARCIA MENA |
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
PROMESA FEM. |
2659**** |
MARTIN |
GARCIA MORENO |
ELCORRE |
JUNIOR |
2697**** |
DOMINGO |
GARCIA PADILLA |
LUCENABIKECENTER TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
2006**** |
LUCIA |
GARCIA POZAS |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
CADETE FEM. |
3189**** |
DAVID |
GARCIA ROJAS |
EL GALLO, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
4950**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GARRIDO MONTERROSO |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
9702**** |
JOSE |
GARRIDO VIBORA |
|
ALEVIN |
9702**** |
MARIANO |
GOMEZ GRANADOS |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
5391**** |
NORBERTO |
GOMEZ LOPEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
2691**** |
RUBEN |
GOMEZ OLMO |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2561**** |
ALEJANDRO |
GOMEZ SANTAMARIA |
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
CADETE |
2449**** |
RAUL |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ |
|
JUNIOR |
3095**** |
JAVIER |
GONZALEZ SABARIEGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
4983**** |
ANTONIO |
GUERRERO DIAZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
7606**** |
PABLO |
GUERRERO MARIN |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
5121**** |
ALBERTO |
GUTIERREZ AGUILAR |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
7735**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
HIDALGO GARRIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
5121**** |
MANUEL JESUS |
HOLGUIN GOMEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
5060**** |
RAFAEL |
IBAÑEZ RUIZ |
LUCENABIKECENTER TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
3188**** |
FRANCISCO |
JIMENEZ ARIZA |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
CADETE |
4938**** |
RAFAEL |
JIMENEZ GRIJOTA |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
2448**** |
ARTURO |
JIMENEZ ROMERO |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
ALEVIN |
9941**** |
MARTINA |
JIMENEZ ROMERO |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
PROMESA FEM. |
9914**** |
SONIA MARIA |
JURADO DOMINGUEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
7488**** |
JOSE VICTOR |
JURADO GARCIA |
IBERICASISTEM |
MASTER 30 |
2449**** |
JUAN FRANCISCO |
JURADO GARCIA |
ELCORRE |
SUB-23 |
5459**** |
MARIA |
LARA MAURO |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
5459**** |
MANUEL |
LARA MAURO |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
5459**** |
DAVID |
LARA RUZ |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
3095**** |
RAFAEL |
LOPEZ ANDUJAR |
BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
9702**** |
LIDIA |
LOPEZ CLAUS |
|
ALEVIN FEM. |
9702**** |
DAVID |
LOPEZ CLAUS |
|
PROMESA |
352**** |
PEDRO JOSE |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
5368**** |
SANTIAGO |
LOPEZ GARCIA |
|
MASTER 40 |
5060**** |
ANTONIO |
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
2659**** |
ARIADNA |
LOPEZ HUMANES |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PROMESA FEM. |
3187**** |
IRENE |
LOPEZ HUMANEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
2659**** |
GABRIEL |
LOPEZ LORENZO |
PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. |
CADETE |
8015**** |
MATILDE |
LOPEZ POZUELO |
ELCORRE |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
352**** |
RAUL |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
ALEVIN |
4962**** |
MANUEL |
LORENTE BELTRAN |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
5064**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
LOZANO GARCIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CADETE |
9702**** |
OSCAR |
LOZANO ROMERO |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
3096**** |
MANUEL |
LUCENA JIMENEZ |
GACOSUR |
MASTER 40 |
9914**** |
IVAN |
LUNA RUIZ |
EL GALLO, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
3188**** |
JESUS |
LUQUE RIVAS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
7811**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
LUQUE VARGAS |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
CADETE |
4962**** |
MIGUEL |
MAESTRA SIMON |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
5391**** |
JESUS |
MARIN BOISO |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
CADETE |
4626**** |
ALEJANDRO |
MARIN JIMENEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2062**** |
ESTEBAN |
MARTIN BAENA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
CADETE |
2062**** |
CARMEN |
MARTIN BAENA |
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
JUNIOR FEM. |
1748**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
MARTIN GALLEGO |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
INFANTIL |
5369**** |
ANTONIO |
MARTIN TEJADA |
|
MASTER 40 |
5121**** |
JESUS |
MATA RIVAS |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
Y648***** |
SERGIO SEBASTIAN |
MATERA |
ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. |
MASTER 30 |
9914**** |
AINHOA |
MEDIAVILLA URBANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
INFANTIL FEM. |
5391**** |
ANA MARIA |
MENA LOPEZ |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
CADETE FEM. |
7482**** |
PEDRO |
MENDEZ URBANO |
AL - ANDALUS, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
4437**** |
JOSE |
MOLINA ALMENA |
RACING BIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
3101**** |
CRISTINA |
MOLINA HEREDIA |
BEEHI FACTORY TEAM |
ELITE FEM. |
3103**** |
JOSE CARLOS |
MOLINA JIMENEZ |
VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C |
JUNIOR |
7491**** |
JUAN CARLOS |
MOLINA LUQUE |
TRABIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
4912**** |
ANGELA |
MONTES GOMEZ |
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
JUNIOR FEM. |
3034**** |
CARLOS |
MORALES LARA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
3188**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
MORENO BARRERA |
|
JUNIOR |
4435**** |
DIEGO |
MORENO DIAZ |
CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
2449**** |
GABRIEL |
MORENO LEAL |
ELCORRE |
JUNIOR |
9702**** |
ADRIAN |
MORENO PEREZ |
|
CADETE |
9918**** |
MARTINA |
MORILLAS SIERRA |
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. |
PROMESA FEM. |
3189**** |
ANTONIO |
MORILLO RIVAS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
5061**** |
FCO. ANTONIO |
MORON AGUILAR |
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
MASTER 30 |
2691**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
MOSTAZO CLAVERO |
VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C |
JUNIOR |
4709**** |
DESIREE |
MOYA NAVARRETE |
BRAIN BIKES, C.D. |
ELITE FEM. |
2449**** |
ADRIAN |
MUÑOZ ZAMORANO |
DE CICLISMO DIEGO MUÑOZ, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2659**** |
JUAN |
NAVARRO CARMONA |
|
INFANTIL |
9914**** |
LUCIA |
NAVAS CEJAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
INFANTIL FEM. |
5391**** |
DOMINGO |
NIETO CASTILLA |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
3099**** |
RAFAEL |
NIETO JURADO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
5121**** |
LUCAS |
NOBLE MONTILLA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7822**** |
ELIEL |
NUÑEZ ALONSO |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
5437**** |
RUBEN |
OCON CAMPOS |
ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
4594**** |
ENCARNACION |
OLIVAN ARJONA |
CODEONE TEAM |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
3100**** |
BELEN |
ORTEGA LOPEZ |
CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
3102**** |
SAMUEL |
ORTIZ QUERO |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
4981**** |
NOELIA |
ORTIZ SANZ |
SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS |
JUNIOR FEM. |
5121**** |
IVAN |
PADILLA SALDAÑA |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
5121**** |
MARTA |
PADILLA SALDAÑA |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
3188**** |
NURIA |
PALACIOS CARRERA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
3189**** |
LAURA |
PALMA ORTIZ |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
3189**** |
DIEGO |
PALMA ORTIZ |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
CADETE |
2023**** |
GUILLERMO |
PARRADO HORTIGOSA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
CADETE |
4956**** |
NACHO |
PARRO MATEO |
GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
3404**** |
MANUEL |
PARRO SANCHEZ |
LOCURA BIKE SAN FERNANDO, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
3048**** |
JOSE |
PASTOR CASADO |
KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 60 |
5452**** |
DAVID |
PASTOR MARTIN |
ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2558**** |
ANTONIO LUIS |
PEREZ ABELA |
MEITEL, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
9702**** |
CARMEN |
PEREZ HERRERO |
|
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
4435**** |
JOSE MIGUEL |
PEREZ MARTINEZ |
GACOSUR |
MASTER 40 |
5060**** |
DANIEL ELADIO |
PEREZ MUR |
CRUZ MTB TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
4588**** |
PEDRO JESUS |
PEREZ PEREZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
5459**** |
ANGEL |
PEREZ RUIZ |
EL GALLO, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
5459**** |
IKER |
PEREZ RUIZ |
EL GALLO, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
2659**** |
SERGIO |
PEREZ URBANO |
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
JUNIOR |
9914**** |
SAM |
PFAFF SANCHEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA |
3189**** |
RAFAEL |
PLATA REYES |
BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4436**** |
ANTONIO |
POLO VILLAR |
ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
352**** |
DAVID |
PONTES GARCIA |
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
4982**** |
MANUEL |
PORTILLO LUPIAÑEZ |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
3102**** |
JAVIER |
POYATO AGUERA |
KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
5121**** |
FRANCISCO JOSE |
QUERO SANCHEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
5391**** |
ALFONSO |
RAEL GALLARDO |
COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM |
ELITE |
3080**** |
ANTONIO LUIS |
RAMIREZ DURAN |
|
MASTER 40 |
5121**** |
MIGUEL |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
352**** |
NATALIA |
RAMIREZ PEDRAZA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
CADETE FEM. |
352**** |
JAIME |
RAMIREZ PEDRAZA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2095**** |
DAVID |
REINA ROMERO |
|
JUNIOR |
3188**** |
DANIEL |
REYES MUÑOZ |
|
INFANTIL |
3189**** |
RUBEN |
RIOS BARRAZA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
5121**** |
AINHOA |
RIVAS GARCIA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
4435**** |
FRANCISCO |
RIVAS PEDREGOSA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
632**** |
NOEL |
RODRIGO VELA |
VILLARROBLEDO CLUB CICLISTA |
PROMESA |
2009**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
RODRIGUEZ GALETO |
FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL |
JUNIOR |
2062**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR |
SUB-23 |
3101**** |
DANIEL |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
7743**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
RODRIGUEZ LAURE |
AL - ANDALUS, C.C. |
SUB-23 |
4887**** |
JUAN CARLOS |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
CRUZ MTB TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
7673**** |
DUNA |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
BRAIN BIKES, C.D. |
JUNIOR FEM. |
2531**** |
CARLOS |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
AQUASLAVA C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
3101**** |
ALVARO |
ROJAS MORENO |
GACOSUR |
JUNIOR |
3100**** |
JAVIER |
ROLDAN CANOVACA |
RACING BIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
5121**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
ROMERO AMOROS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
3102**** |
RAUL |
ROMERO MONTILLA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
3081**** |
JUAN CARLOS |
ROMERO RODRIGUEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
5459**** |
HUGO |
RUANO SALAS |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
3187**** |
DANIEL |
RUBIO DE LA MATA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CADETE |
7487**** |
JAVIER |
RUEDA BRIALES |
AL - ANDALUS, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
4592**** |
ALVARO |
RUIVO RAMIREZ |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
4963**** |
DANIEL |
RUIVO RAMIREZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PROMESA |
5453**** |
INES |
RUIZ DEGRAEVE |
EXTREME BIKE NERJA, C.D. |
CADETE FEM. |
5359**** |
JAVIER |
RUIZ FERNANDEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
2095**** |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
RUIZ GARCIA |
DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
3336**** |
ENRIQUE |
RUIZ GONZALEZ |
AL - ANDALUS, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
352**** |
MANUEL |
RUIZ JIMENEZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
240**** |
JOSE |
RUZ SALA |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
5121**** |
JULIAN |
SANCHEZ GRANADOS |
|
ALEVIN |
2449**** |
JUAN |
SANCHEZ MORAN |
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
CADETE |
352**** |
ANGEL |
SANCHEZ RUIZ |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
7485**** |
JUAN JESUS |
SEVILLA ESCOBAR |
AL - ANDALUS, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
2095**** |
SERGIO |
SOLIS LABRADOR |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
5458**** |
RAFAEL |
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2449**** |
CARLOS |
TIENDA BERNABEU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
INFANTIL |
2449**** |
ELENA |
TIENDA BERNABEU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN FEM. |
3096**** |
JOSE LUIS |
TORRES ADAMUZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
3188**** |
OSCAR |
TRUJILLO GARCIA |
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. |
INFANTIL |
5121**** |
JAVIER |
TRUJILLO PACHECO |
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
7593**** |
IGNACIO |
VALDIVIA FERNANDEZ |
VALFER TEAM, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
7465**** |
JUAN JESUS |
VALDIVIA JIMENEZ |
VALFER TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
3100**** |
ANTONIO JESUS |
VARO AGUAYO |
TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
4983**** |
JOSE MARIA |
VARONA JULIA |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
CADETE |
4429**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VAZQUEZ CANDIL |
BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4881**** |
DIEGO |
VAZQUEZ SILVESTRE |
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
2652**** |
MIGUEL |
VAZQUEZ ZAFRA |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
4574**** |
RICARDO |
VILLALON CABALLERO |
ELCORRE |
MASTER 30 |
5458**** |
HUGO |
ZUAZUA PUERTAS |
UNION SPORTME, C.D. |
ALEVIN |