AYTO. BOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4420**** JUAN LUIS ABAD MORA MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
4886**** RICARDO ALVAREZ CASTAÑO TRIATLON MARCHENA, C. Master 40
7556**** BENITO ALVAREZ PONCE GARPINI, C.C. Master 50-60
7555**** URBANO BARDALLO CRUZADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2976**** ESTEBANO BARDALLO PULIDO Master 50-60
4894**** CARLOS BARRERA SALAS BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
2963**** DANIEL BAYO ALVAREZ BAYOBIKES TEAM Junior
7758**** SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
2876**** MANUEL DAVID BENITO MARTIN MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4881**** FRANCISCO BERNAL GARCIA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
810**** MANUEL JESUS BLAZQUEZ LUGONES LOS REBICICLADOS DE ALJARAQUE Master 50-60
4755**** JOSE DAVID BRENES BERNAL Master 30
4734**** AURELIO CABRA GARRIDO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Junior
4515**** JESUS CAMACHO CARRASCO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
4420**** JUAN DOMINGO CAMACHO MACIAS LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 40
7758**** FRANCISCO JOSE CARRANZA CABELLO LOS GUZMANES, C.C. Master 40
4424**** PABLO CARRASCO CANO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Elite
4954**** DAVID CARRELLAN MARAVER TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO Cadete
7555**** HONORIO CARREÑO MARTINEZ LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 40
7555**** ALEJANDRO CEJUELA LOPEZ BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
4421**** MARIO CERDAN JIMENEZ Master 40
4904**** MOHAMED YASSIN CHAIRI MOUSSA LAACHIRI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7555**** ISRAEL CHAVES MURTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4424**** MANUEL ANGEL CLAVIJO DOMINGUEZ BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
4423**** MIGUEL ANGEL CONTRERAS REBOLLO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
8023**** ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub-23
7781**** RAFAEL DE LA COSTA PASTOR Master 30
5328**** RAFAEL DE LA ROSA GUZMAN LOS LINCES, C.C. Master 30
4894**** JOSE JESUS DE LA ROSA SALAS Master 30
4905**** DANIEL DIAZ BARBOSA BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 30
4885**** CRISTOBAL DIAZ CAMACHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4893**** CRISTIAN DIAZ REYES BAYOBIKES TEAM Master 30
7483**** JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ SALDAÑA ERMITAÑOS, C.D. Master 40
4905**** JUAN DOMINGUEZ ALBA GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES, C. Master 30
2876**** MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CEBALLOS LOS GUZMANES, C.C. Master 40
4893**** DAVID DOMINGUEZ GALERA SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 30
7555**** JESUS DOMINGUEZ LAGARES BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
4882**** RAUL DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ FLORENCIA Master 30
1332**** INES ISABEL DOS SANTOS EVARISTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 Fem.
7747**** ANTONIO ESCAÑO MENDOZA TEAM KLIMATIZA MOBALPA Master 40
7555**** ALEJANDRO ESPINA ROSADO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
7554**** FERNANDO JOSE ESPINA VALDAYO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 50-60
4495**** HECTOR DANIEL FERRERA OSUNA Master 40
4890**** CARLOS JOSE FIGUEREDO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4895**** MARIA FRANCO CONCEGLIERI LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
4905**** JOSE GARCIA CARRASCO Master 30
4891**** MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7925**** RAUL GARCIA GIRALDO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
2974**** JESUS MANUEL GARCIA INFANTE GARPINI, C.C. Master 50-60
4424**** IVAN GARCIA LOPEZ Elite
7555**** OSCAR GARCIA MAIRENA Master 40
4515**** ISMAEL GARCIA PINILLA GARPINI, C.C. Elite
2979**** MANUEL GARDUÑO RODRIGUEZ Master 50-60
4905**** JONATHAN GARROTE IGLESIAS Elite
4891**** JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ TINOCO BAYOBIKES TEAM Master 40
2862**** DAVID GONZALEZ LORA BICI - MANIA EXTREME, C.D. Master 30
4893**** LAUREANO GONZALEZ MENENDEZ WATIATO CYCLING STUFF, C.D. Master 30
3025**** DANIEL GONZALEZ NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
4422**** CARMELO GONZALEZ PICHARDO Master 30
4421**** MANUEL JESUS GONZALVEZ FLORES Master 30
4424**** JOSE ALFONSO GRAJEA JIMENEZ DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Sub-23
7555**** DAVID HERMOSO SANCHEZ EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
4906**** DAVID HIJON ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4423**** JOSE LUIS INFANTE SUAREZ LA PALMA, C.D.C. Master 30
7556**** BENITO JACINTO MERINO Master 40
4895**** ANTONIO ABAD JIMENEZ LOPEZ Master 30
7636**** ANDRES LAGARES CRESPO Master 50-60
7555**** SERGIO LANCHA CASTILLA PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
4421**** CARLOS JAVIER LOBATO ALONSO SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 40
7555**** JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ LARIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2979**** JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ TORO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 50-60
4898**** MOISES LORDA DIAZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
2978**** JOSE LUIS LOZANO GOMEZ ESLABON PERDIDO, C.D. Master 50-60
4894**** VICTOR MANEIRO CANO EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
4891**** JAVIER MARQUEZ PAREDES BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
4905**** IGNACIO MARQUEZ TORO Master 30
4893**** ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ QUESADA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4906**** CRISTO MARTINEZ RAMOS Master 30
1434**** RICARDO MARTINS INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
4495**** MIGUEL MENDEZ GARCIA BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
4995**** JUAN JOSE MENDOZA DIAZ EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. Cadete
2904**** RAMON MORA ALBARRACIN Master 40
4406**** JUAN JOSE MORALES AMAYA Elite
4908**** ALEJANDRO MORENO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4404**** CARLOS ALBERTO MORENO GARCIA Master 30
8015**** FABIAN MUÑOZ PEÑAS Master 30
2977**** RAMON OJEDA BUZON Master 50-60
7555**** ANTONIO OJEDA MAIRENA Master 40
4890**** JOSE OROPESA RODRIGUEZ Master 30
2877**** VICENTE OSTOS CAMPOS KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
4421**** DIEGO PAREDES PAREJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4895**** DAVID PEREZ AGUADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4892**** RUBEN PEREZ ALVAREZ Master 40
2871**** JOSE PEREZ DIAZ LITRONAS BTT, C.C. Master 50-60
4424**** PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE BICICLETAS VALDAYO Elite
4891**** JOSE FAUSTINO PINTO ORTIZ PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
2890**** JUAN RAFAEL PRIETO BUENO URIUM BIKE, C.D. Master 50-60
4906**** ALEJANDRO PRIETO VIDES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Sub-23
4406**** MARCO ANTONIO PUENTE COBELO Master 30
2864**** MARIA PUJOL PEREZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite Fem.
4423**** JOSE ANTONIO REALES MARTINEZ-LOSA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
1126**** ILBERTO REVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7553**** FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ CABELLO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 50-60
7593**** ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ DE LA FUENTE Elite
4423**** ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MOGEDAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4421**** MANUEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ SALGADO Master 40
4893**** DIEGO FRCO ROMERO BORRERO Master 30
4916**** VICENTE RUBIO SANCHEZ OLONTBIKE, C.D. Cadete
4891**** GABRIEL SAA OLIVARES PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
4424**** FRANCISCO JOSE SALAS VALDERAS Master 30
3023**** ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARRANZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7813**** ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ CASTELLANO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Sub-23
7554**** JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ CEJUDO Master 50-60
4916**** CARLOS JOSE SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO Cadete
2904**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 50-60
4903**** EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ RIVAS EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
5114**** AURELIO SANTAELLA MORENO Master 40
2860**** MARIA DEL CARMEN SANTOS PAREJO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
4893**** JUAN ENRIQUE SORIANO BLANCO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
2943**** ANGEL LUIS SORIANO MOGEDAS Master 40
4423**** ANTONIO TORO DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4890**** MANUEL ANGEL TRISTANCHO NETO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
4420**** DOMINGO VARELA FERIA MEITEL, C.D. Master 40
922**** FELIX VAZQUEZ PULIDO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Sub-23
2960**** ALFONSO VELASCO MARQUEZ EL GRANADO, C.D.C. Master 30
Y783***** FREDDY ANTONIO VILLADIEGO FUENTES Master 30
4895**** RAFAEL ANDRES ZAPATA PRERA Master 30
4423**** FRANCISCO ZARRA NIEVES PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40