AYTO. SANTIAGO-PONTONES

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4850**** JESUALDO AGUILERA SANCHEZ RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. Master 40
2007**** DIEGO ALARCON GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7733**** DAVID ALARCON MORENO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Elite
5314**** CONRADO ALARCON MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
2906**** ABEL ALMAGRO ANTUNEZ Master 40
2323**** JOSE ANDREO SANCHEZ SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 50
7510**** LUIS ANGUIS MIRAS Master 40
7771**** VICTORIA VANESA AÑON MANSILLA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
5255**** FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 50
4140**** JOSE ARMIJO SANCHEZ Master 60
2103**** JOSE ANGEL BARCOS RUS Sub-23
7733**** JESUS BERMUDEZ MARTOS Master 40
2103**** SAMUEL BLANCO FERNANDEZ Junior
7509**** LUIS MIGUEL BLANCO RUIZ Master 40
2644**** PEDRO CABEZAS ARANDA Master 60
2649**** FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA FERNANDEZ Master 40
2648**** ESTEBAN CABRERA FERNANDEZ Master 50
1239**** ALEJANDRO CALVO SANCHEZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 40
4579**** RAFA CAMACHO ESPINOSA Master 30
7467**** JOSE CANO SANCHEZ COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Master 40
2747**** PABLO CANOVAS DIAZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Master 50
3479**** FRANCISCO CANOVAS DIAZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 50
3481**** OSCAR CARRILLO HERNANDEZ Master 40
5251**** JOSE CASTILLO MOLINA CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Master 50
7514**** MARIO CASTRO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2324**** DOMINGO CHACON BERBEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
7734**** ANTONIO JOSE CHICA JIMENEZ ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Elite
2328**** JUAN DANIEL COSTA GIL SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 30
7512**** JOSE MIGUEL COTES LEIVA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2294**** JOSE MANUEL DAVO ALMAGRO Master 50
2649**** FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ LORENTE Master 30
7840**** JESUS MANUEL DE LEON RODRIGUEZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Cicloturistas
2649**** FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCOBAR PALOMARES Master 30
7784**** JUAN JOSE ESPIN FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
7511**** JOSE RAMON EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4850**** RAIMUNDO FEREZ MOLINA CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
2103**** ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Elite
1552**** ANGEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA Elite
7756**** PEDRO FERNANDEZ GIL EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE C.C., Cicloturistas
5144**** FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS EKUON BRD RACING TEAM Master 60
7399**** SERGIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30
2649**** JOSE ANGEL FLORES FRIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4861**** FRANCISCO DAVID FUENTES GOMEZ TYLER TEAM CLUB Master 30
4854**** VICTOR FUENTES MORA Elite
1551**** FRANCISCO FUENTES OLIVARES Master 30
7769**** LUCAS GALIANO TORRES KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub-23
7756**** EPIFANIO GARCIA MATEO DOLORES DE PACHECO C.C. Master 40
7771**** JUAN CARLOS GARCIA BERNAL Master 30
7512**** TOMAS GARCIA CANO Master 30
2247**** MIGUEL GARCIA CASCALES Master 60
7733**** RAUL GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7785**** TOMAS GARCIA SANCHEZ MOTOLORCA BIKE CC Elite
5314**** JOSE DAVID GARCIA-PEÑAS JAEN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1552**** JOSE CARLOS GIL MARTINEZ Elite
7512**** FELIPE GOMEZ R Master 40
5254**** FRANCISCO GOMEZ SERRANO Master 50
4848**** ANTONIO DAVID GONZALEZ CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
7510**** AUGUSTO GONZALEZ FUENTES Master 40
7751**** FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ-CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Master 30
1551**** ANTONIO DANIEL GUIRADO FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2103**** DANIEL GUIRADO SERRANO GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Junior
2605**** ALVARO GUTIERREZ CARRILLO ASTALIR, C.D. Master 30
2604**** RAUL GUTIERREZ PELAEZ COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Master 40
7784**** LAZARO HERNANDEZ CANOVAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Elite
2647**** LAZARO HERRERA GARCIA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
4845**** FRANCISCO JAVIER HERREROS ROBLES Master 30
7735**** JOSE MANUEL HIDALGO GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2906**** JUAN HURTADO ABENZA MOLINENSE C.C. Master 50
2604**** ILDEFONSO JIMENEZ ACALA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7511**** ADRIAN JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Elite
4849**** JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ RUBIO SANTOMERA C.C. Master 40
1552**** ADRIAN JUAREZ LOPEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub-23
8014**** MIGUEL ANGEL JURADO MARTINEZ THEMIS, C.D. Master 50
5391**** GUILLERMO LAGUNA Sub-23
7513**** JUAN FRANCISCO LARA PRIEGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2601**** CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 50
2605**** ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Elite
2103**** DANIEL LOPEZ Elite
7501**** ANTONIO FRANCISCO LOPEZ CANO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 40
7469**** ANTONIO LOPEZ CARRASCO Master 40
4846**** RUBEN LOPEZ DIAZ Master 30
7734**** MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ LIEBANAS FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
4571**** JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4842**** GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 40
4854**** JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Master 30
7511**** MIGUEL LORA GARCIA Master 30
2649**** RAFAEL LORITE VILCHES Master 30
7868**** JUAN LOZANO PASTOR KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
1551**** PEDRO LUNA JIMENEZ Master 30
2623**** LORENZO MAESTRE MOMBLAN Master 30
7510**** JOSE VICENTE MARIN CASTILLO Master 40
4861**** ALEJANDRO MARIN GONZALEZ Master 30
7771**** JOSE ANTONIO MARIN LOPEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
2649**** DARIO MARIN PEÑAS ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
5359**** ANTONIO MARTIN PEREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
7400**** DAVID MARTINEZ CARRASCO Master 30
2649**** IGNACIO MARTINEZ CRUZ Master 40
3183**** ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Master 60
7772**** MANUEL FERNANDO MARTINEZ GARCIA LEMON TEAM Master 30
4668**** ANGEL MARTINEZ GIL Master 40
7732**** JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
5280**** PEDRO FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LUCAS Master 50
934**** IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
2649**** SERGIO MARTINEZ OJEDA Master 30
2649**** BERNARDO MARTINEZ PANDURO Master 40
2599**** BLAS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 50
2604**** JUAN MARTOS CAZALLA Master 30
2605**** JOSE JESUS MARTOS CAZALLA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
7489**** JOSE MATAS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
4571**** SERGIO MATEO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
Y648***** SERGIO SEBASTIAN MATERA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
2653**** FRANCISCO MAYORALAS GONZALEZ Sub-23
7510**** FRANCISCO MAYORALAS PEREZ Master 40
7511**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MELGAREJO SANCHEZ Master 30
2906**** JOSE MESEGUER BERNAL Master 50
2603**** MIGUEL ANGEL MOCHALES LARA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 40
7512**** JOSE RAMON MOLINA FERNANDEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
2099**** ALEJANDRO MOLINA HERNANDEZ CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Sub-23
1427**** PABLO MOLINA PAGEO CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Elite
3483**** JOSE ANTONIO MONTESINOS GONZALEZ SANTOMERA C.C. Master 40
2650**** DANIEL MORENO BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2650**** ALFONSO JAVIER MORENO BAUTISTA Elite
7737**** PABLO MORENO COLMENERO NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Master 30
7509**** FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORENO PEREZ Master 50
7511**** JOSE MIGUEL MORILLAS BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2595**** TOMAS MUÑOZ GARRIDO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 60
7868**** TOMAS MUÑOZ QUESADA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
1552**** DANIEL NOVA FERNANDEZ Elite
2103**** ADRIAN NOVA RAMOS Junior
2645**** LUIS OLIVARES ARIAS BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 60
7614**** JAVIER OLIVARES TERUEL Master 40
7732**** RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ GARCIA BEEHI FACTORY TEAM Master 40
7502**** RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
2649**** CARLOS ORTIZ CRUZ PROTUR BIKES DICALSUR, C.D.C. Sub-23
7785**** IVAN PAGAN AÑON TERRA SPORT CYCLING Elite
7757**** SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
2647**** MIGUEL PALOMARES BUSTAMANTE. Master 50
7510**** TOMAS PALOMARES ROMERO Master 30
2650**** ANTONIO JOSE PARRA GONZALEZ SEVEN BIKES TEAM Elite
5314**** ANTONIO PASTOR ALGARRA LOS DESPERDIGAOS-TOBARRA CLUB Master 30
4323**** SERGIO PELAEZ MERINO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7732**** ISABEL PEÑA RUIZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
4571**** RICARDO PEREZ NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2651**** ISMAEL PLAZA VILAR Elite
5281**** ANGEL MANUEL PUCHE CARBONEL Master 40
4559**** JUAN BAUTISTA RAMON BENITO Master 40
4559**** ANDRES RAMON BENITO Master 30
2650**** JUAN RAMON REDONDO SARMIENTO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2088**** JESUS REINA Sub-23
2007**** JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ CORCOLES INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1548**** JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DURAN Master 30
2103**** ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FAYA Junior
4883**** PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MOYA VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Elite
2330**** SERGIO ROMERA REINA SANTA EULALIA C.C. Elite
2103**** IVAN ROMERO HERREROS Junior
7512**** ISIDRO ROMERO SANCHEZ Master 50
7735**** FRANCISCO JOSE ROSA PULIDO FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
2624**** ANTONIO RUBIO GALLARDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7512**** SEBA RUBIO GALLEGO Master 50
7511**** ZEUS RUBIO REYES FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
5359**** JAVIER RUIZ FERNANDEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Junior
7734**** JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Master 40
2424**** LUIS ANGEL RUIZ VEGA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
7736**** ALBERTO RUS PADILLA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
2624**** AGAPITO SAEZ FERNANDEZ ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
2604**** RAUL SANCHEZ AGUILERA COTEXA IMPORALIA TEAM Master 30
7785**** OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 33 BIKE MOBEL PRO TEAM Elite
4845**** JOSE SANCHEZ LOPEZ CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 30
7771**** VICTOR MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
7401**** PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTALVO ALTEA, CC Master 30
4429**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ QUINTANILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2902**** FELIX MIGUEL SANCHEZ RIVERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
4592**** RAFAEL SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA Elite
3346**** JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CHELVA BIKE RACING, CC Master 40
4586**** JOSE SOLA PUNZANO Master 30
7751**** FRANCISCO SOLER RUIZ IMPLACABLE MTB Master 40
7510**** MIGUEL ANGEL TALLANTE MARTIN DISCOVERY BIKES UBEDA, C.D. Cicloturistas
2906**** GINES LAZARO TERUEL RECHE Master 40
7732**** BERNARDO JESUS TORRES GARCIA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 40
1897**** MANUEL UROZ MUÑOZ EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE C.C., Cicloturistas
7501**** JESUS VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
7803**** HECTOR VARGAS LOPEZ RUTAS MTB MURCIA MONTAÑA A.C. Master 40
2652**** MIGUEL VAZQUEZ ZAFRA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub-23
7737**** LORENZO VICO LECHUGA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 30
2604**** MIGUEL ZAFRA ESPINOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30