ALBAYATE MANIA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
2449**** MANUEL AGUILERA BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
1545**** FERNANDO AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1545**** ISMAEL AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Elite
5121**** IVAN AGUILERA PIMENTEL FRANCO FURNITURE-CICLOS CASTIL Junior
7472**** JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO SALES Master 40
4886**** JULIO AMARO CUENCA Master 40
4574**** MARIA JOSEFA ARROYO NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 Fem.
5060**** FRANCISCO JESUS ARTEAGA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2062**** JUAN JOSE BARRIENTOS LOPEZ Elite
3189**** RAFAEL BASCON ALARCON FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
5061**** JOSE ANTONIO BERMUDEZ TIENDAS POVEDANOS, C.D. Master 30
3102**** SERGIO BORRUECO SERENA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Elite
2449**** LUCIA BRAVO LEON VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Cadete Fem.
5118**** JUAN CABALLERO RABASCO Sub-23
4435**** JOSE MANUEL CABELLO CORDOBA ELCORRE Master 40
4594**** PABLO CABRERA MUÑOZ ELCORRE Junior
2560**** ALEJANDRO CAMPOS PELAEZ Elite
2062**** IGNACIO CANTERO GALBIS ELCORRE Sub-23
2561**** MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. Elite
7733**** MIGUEL CARAVACA HORNO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3099**** ANTONIO JESUS CARDADOR CASTILLO TPNA BIKE CLUB Elite
3402**** LUCAS CARMONA MORENO RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
5060**** JORGE CARMONA MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5121**** LUCAS CARMONA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
3097**** SERGIO CARMONA RUZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
3096**** JOSE ANTONIO CARMONA RUZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
3188**** ANGEL CARRASCO COBACHO INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
5064**** ALEJANDRO CARRASCO SANCHEZ JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Elite
2697**** ANTONIO CARRILLO COBO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1545**** EMILIO CARRILLO PEREZ Master 30
2535**** IGNACIO CASERO PEREZ ANTEQUERA, C.D.C. Elite
525**** RAFAEL CASTAÑO COLOMA Master 60
3189**** PEDRO CEBALLOS JIMENEZ Cadete
7734**** ANTONIO JOSE CHICA JIMENEZ ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Elite
7737**** MARCOS CONDE MELERO Elite
7922**** JOSE ANTONIO COSANO POLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5060**** PEDRO CUENCA BALLESTEROS LUCENABIKECENTER TEAM Master 30
4436**** FRANCISCO JOSE DE LA TORRE GARCIA TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 30
4626**** MANUEL DEL RIO FERNANDEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Junior
2879**** JORGE DIAZ BLANCO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
5060**** RUBEN DIAZ DEL RIO CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 40
4887**** JOSE MARIA ESPINAR LOPEZ Master 40
5248**** JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
4428**** RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. Master 40
3337**** JUAN FERNANDEZ OLMEDO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 50
5060**** ANTONIO JESUS FRANCO MAIRELES FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
3094**** JOSE CARLOS FUSTEGUERAS HIDALGO SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
5061**** FRANCISCO GALEOTE ARENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2062**** IGNACIO GALLEGO GUIJARRO BTAS. RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA Sub-23
3187**** ANTONIO GARCIA ATIENZA VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Sub-23
3095**** JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ESCALONA Master 40
4574**** JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ Master 30
3095**** JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 40
2602**** DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ GACOSUR Master 40
2697**** DOMINGO GARCIA PADILLA LUCENABIKECENTER TEAM Master 40
2682**** ALVARO GARVIN JURADO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Sub-23
4573**** RAFAEL GIMENEZ SANCHEZ DE PUERTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3079**** FRANCISCO GIRALDEZ ALVAREZ Master 50
3273**** LUIS GOMEZ LARA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2095**** ALVARO GOMEZ RUIZ ELCORRE Junior
4574**** FRANCISCO GOMEZ TORRONTERAS CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. Master 30
2533**** JORGE GONZALEZ ORTIGOSA Master 40
3082**** CARLOS GRANADOS MENGUAL UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
4983**** ANTONIO GUERRERO DIAZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Sub-23
2878**** CARLOS GUILLEN DELGADO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
5254**** MANUEL GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ LUCENABIKECENTER TEAM Master 50
390**** CARLOS GUZMAN GARCIA TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 30
4574**** BLAS HERNANDEZ DIAZ Master 30
3101**** JOSE CARLOS HERRERA ORTEGA Elite
3100**** BLAS HIDALGO SOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3401**** FRANCISCO HUERTAS CAMPOS RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 50
8015**** CRISTINA HUMANES ESTRADA FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
X330***** MICHELE IACONIS Master 30
4886**** JUAN JESUS JALAO DIAZ Master 40
7468**** SERGIO JIMENEZ CAMARA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 40
2697**** ALVARO JOSE JIMENEZ LUNA Master 30
3099**** ALEJANDRO JORDANO PALMA Master 30
3051**** RAFAEL JURADO ALCAIDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
3054**** RAFAEL JURADO ORTIZ Master 50
4437**** JOSE LUIS LA CALLE ZAFRA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3095**** DIEGO LARA ALCAIDE INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2875**** DAVID LEON JIMENEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7733**** CARLOS LOPEZ BIEDMA DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 30
3081**** AGUSTIN LOPEZ FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5060**** ANTONIO LOPEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2659**** GABRIEL LOPEZ LORENZO PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Cadete
3082**** JOAQUIN LOPEZ MACIAS TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 40
3094**** MANUEL LOPEZ OSTOS Master 40
2618**** FELIPE LOPEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
2623**** FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ VARGAS Master 40
5064**** FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
1545**** MIGUEL ANGEL LUCENA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2659**** PEDRO LUNAR CABALLERO ELCORRE Sub-23
7482**** EMILIO LUQUE MORALES TRABIKE, C.D. Master 40
5064**** JESUS LUQUE ZURERA Elite
2532**** DAVID MARTIN AGUILERA TRABIKE, C.D. Master 50
2062**** ESTEBAN MARTIN BAENA MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. Cadete
2062**** CARMEN MARTIN BAENA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Junior Fem.
3067**** RAFAEL MARTINEZ ARANZABAL PROTUR BIKES DICALSUR, C.D.C. Master 40
4950**** JAVIER MARTINEZ CASTRO Elite
2682**** MARCOS MATAS JIMENEZ Cadete
8016**** FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA ABRIL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1547**** JUAN MIGUEL MERCADO ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3103**** JOSE CARLOS MOLINA JIMENEZ VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Junior
3096**** FCO. MANUEL MOLINA JIMENEZ RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 40
1545**** DAVID JESUS MONTES AGUILERA RUTEÑO, C.C. Master 30
2696**** JOSE MORALES RAMIREZ Master 30
7490**** FRANCISCO MORALES SANCHO TRABIKE, C.D. Master 40
3188**** JOSE ANTONIO MORENO BARRERA Junior
3100**** JESUS MORENO DEL RIO MTB MALENDROS, C. Master 30
4435**** DIEGO MORENO DIAZ CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. Master 40
8014**** JULIAN MORENO MORENO JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Master 50
2863**** ALVARO MORENO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5061**** ISMAEL MORILLO Master 30
2697**** FRANCISCO MORILLO ESPARTERO Master 30
5061**** FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 30
2691**** JOSE MANUEL MOSTAZO CLAVERO VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Junior
5060**** FRANCISCO MIGUEL MUÑOZ LUNA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
2022**** JESUS MUÑOZ MONTILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
4574**** ALBERTO LUIS NAVARRO ALMIRON MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Master 30
4887**** DAVID NAVARRO VALVERDE LUCENTINO, C.C. Master 40
5292**** VICENTE NIETO ARAGON Master 40
3099**** RAFAEL NIETO JURADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4898**** DAVID OJEDA MORON OSUNA BIKE- TEAM ELECTROMOTOR Master 40
4886**** ANTONIO MANUEL ORTEGA OLEA DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
5060**** MANUEL OSUNA AGUILERA Master 40
1462**** JOSE DAVID OSUNA JIMENEZ Master 30
4887**** JESUS OSUNA SALAZAR DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
5121**** IVAN PADILLA SALDAÑA FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
3189**** DIEGO PALMA ORTIZ MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. Cadete
7737**** JUAN ANGEL PALOMO JIMENEZ Elite
3095**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PARDO AGUAYO MTB REVENTAOS CORDOBA, C.D. Master 40
5061**** FRANCISCO DE ASIS PAREDES CARACUEL POVEDANOS, C.D. Master 30
5060**** JOSE LUIS PAREJA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3048**** JOSE PASTOR CASADO KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. Master 60
1462**** FELIX PERALTA Master 40
4886**** DAVID PEREZ CASTAÑEDA Master 40
4435**** JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ GACOSUR Master 40
5060**** DANIEL ELADIO PEREZ MUR CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 30
2022**** JUAN JESUS PEREZ SERRANO IBERICASISTEM Elite
2659**** SERGIO PEREZ URBANO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Junior
1545**** RAFAEL PEREZ VILCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2691**** DAVID PORRAS MESA Cadete
4693**** JOSE ANGEL PRIETO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
8015**** JOSE PULIDO GARRIDO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
5236**** FRANCISCO JAVIER PULIDO MALAGON Master 50
2088**** PEDRO ANTONIO PULIDO NUÑEZ Elite
2697**** SALVADOR REINA COBO Master 30
2095**** DAVID REINA ROMERO PEÑA RAHAMANTAH, C.D. Junior
4627**** RAFAEL ANDRES REQUENA INGA UNION SPORTME, C.D. Cadete
3097**** VICTOR MANUEL REY MANCHADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3099**** JOSE LUIS REYES RODRIGUEZ Master 30
2696**** JUAN ANTONIO RINCON VILLODRES MTBCABRA, C.D. Elite
7492**** ISMAEL RIVERA FERNANDEZ Master 30
2022**** ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Elite
8006**** MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ AMIGO TRABIKE, C.D. Cicloturistas
3095**** FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO Master 40
2062**** JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA VOLKSWAGEN HUERTAS MOTOR Sub-23
4887**** JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 40
3100**** JAVIER ROLDAN CANOVACA RACING BIKE, C.D. Master 30
7513**** JUAN FERNANDO ROMERO GONZALEZ ASTALIR, C.D. Elite
3187**** DANIEL RUBIO DE LA MATA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
3097**** JUAN RUIZ DEL RIO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
2696**** ALBERTO RUIZ GALLEGO PEÑA CICLISTA DE BAENA, C.D. Master 30
2095**** MANUEL ALEJANDRO RUIZ GARCIA DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
2022**** ISRAEL RUIZ LOPEZ Master 30
4594**** FRANCISCO JAVIER SAINZ JURADO TORROX, C.D.C. Master 30
4574**** JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ AGUSTIN UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 30
2697**** AGUSTIN SANCHEZ DELGADO DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
2095**** JAVIER SANCHEZ PADILLA Sub-23
4886**** ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2410**** ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 60
2696**** SERGIO SERRANO JURADO BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 30
2422**** ANTONIO JOSE SERRANO MESA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO Master 50
5060**** JOSE JULIAN SERRANO MONTERO PEÑA RAHAMANTAH, C.D. Master 30
2095**** JUAN SOBRINO SANCHEZ VILLA DE CASTRO DEL RIO, C.D.C Junior
1432**** ROBERTO CARLOS TERAN GUTIERREZ BURRITA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
1545**** DAVID TORRES SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
5060**** RUBEN TRUJILLO BURGUILLOS CRUZ MTB TEAM Master 40
3188**** JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub-23
5064**** AGUSTIN TRUJILLO MORENO DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Elite
4721**** JUAN JAVIER VARGAS MARTIN JESUS ROSENDO, C.D. Master 30
3100**** ANTONIO JESUS VARO AGUAYO TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. Master 30
2875**** ALBERTO ZAMARREÑO HERNANDEZ LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
7738**** ANTONIO JESUS ZUCAR TORRES Elite