BTT POR AQUI MISMO C.D.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4777**** JOSE ACOSTA ZAERA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
2651**** JESUS ALBARADO MONTAÑO ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4963**** LUIS FERNANDO ALBARADO MONTAÑO VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior
920**** PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub-23
7594**** ENRIQUE ANEAS LOPEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Junior
7454**** DANIELA ANEAS LOPEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
2651**** JOSE MANUEL ARANDA MORENO Escuelas
5483**** JESUS ARREDONDO CORRAL ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
5483**** JOSE MARIA ARREDONDO MESAS ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** ADRIANA ARREDONDO MESAS ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** ANA MARIA ARREDONDO MESAS ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4962**** CESAR AZNAR BASTIDA ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
7796**** PABLO BALDERAS MOLINA PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Cadete
2088**** ARIADNA BARCIA ARNEDO BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
9911**** MIGUEL ANGEL BARCIA PERIÑAN SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Cadete
3084**** JUAN BASTIDA PEREZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
7614**** MIGUEL ANGEL BERRUEZO GARCIA FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 40
7868**** FERNANDO CALABRUS CIUDAD CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. Elite
7557**** EDUARDO CALVO GEA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
811**** LOLA CAMACHO NAVAS LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Escuelas
811**** SAMUEL CAMACHO NAVAS LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Escuelas
7466**** SERGIO CANO CALVENTE VEGABIKE, C.C. Master 40
7454**** ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA BARBERO WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Escuelas
7403**** ALEJANDRO CARDONA BARBERO WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Escuelas
7755**** PABLO CARMONA RODRIGUEZ PREMIUM MG, C.C. Escuelas
7755**** MIGUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ PREMIUM MG, C.C. Junior
2653**** JUAN DIEGO CARRASCO DEL ARCO Cadete
3290**** DAVID CARRERA ROMERO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Escuelas
3290**** ELIO CARRERA ROMERO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Escuelas
7594**** JORGE CASTILLO GOMEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
5483**** MARIO CRUZ LARA Escuelas
5483**** MARCOS DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** DAVID DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** PABLO DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
7944**** ALEJANDRA DEL RIO JURADO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Escuelas
7471**** JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 40
7454**** JAVIER DELGADO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
5483**** JORGE DIAZ PEREZ Escuelas
7557**** ADRIAN DUBOIS SANCHEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Junior
7557**** GABRIEL DUBOIS SANCHEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
4963**** RUBEN DURAN ARREDONDO VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Cadete
2426**** ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM Master 50-60
7514**** JOSE ANTONIO EXPOSITO LEGAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
9918**** ESTEBAN JOSE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
9918**** ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
4428**** RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. Master 40
2088**** FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ MORON SEMAR, C.C. Escuelas
9918**** PEDRO FERNANDEZ YESTE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** MARIO FERNANDEZ YESTE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
2103**** MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES DIAZ Escuelas
5483**** MARIO FLORES SANCHEZ Escuelas
9918**** MAR FRESNEDA PULIDO PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** GUILLERMO FRESNEDA PULIDO PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
9703**** JOSE JAVIER GALLARDO AZOR Junior
9918**** MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO ROYO BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
9918**** LUCIA GALLEGO ROYO BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
7404**** RAUL GALLEGO ROYO Escuelas
7474**** JOSE FERMIN GARCIA GONZALEZ RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Elite
7462**** IGNACIO GARCIA PARRA TONUS, CD Master 50-60
2563**** RAFAEL GARCIA QUIROS Cadete
7796**** PABLO GARRIDO VILLEN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
2686**** PEDRO DAVID GAZQUEZ QUESADA SUMGASUR-BURU Cadete
4962**** LUIS GIMENEZ MARTINEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Cadete
7454**** ALEJANDRO GOMEZ ALBA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Junior
7454**** MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ ALBA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Cadete
7593**** JULIO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Elite
2103**** GONZALO GOMEZ GOMEZ TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM Cadete
3293**** DAVID GONZALEZ CREMOR ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Escuelas
5483**** FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA Escuelas
9918**** ALVARO GONZALEZ LAZARO SOUTH BIKES, C.D. Escuelas
7606**** PABLO GUERRERO MARIN ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4592**** OSCAR GUERRERO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2425**** RAFAEL GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 50-60
2103**** MARCO GUIRADO MORENO Escuelas
428**** ALVARO HIDALGO MEDINA NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** GONZALO HIDALGO MEDINA NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. Escuelas
5483**** PABLO LUIS IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9703**** YAGO JIMENEZ LOPEZ Escuelas
9703**** RAFAEL LARA GRACIA Cadete
4592**** MIGUEL ANGEL LLEDO MARTINEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Cadete
5252**** RAUL LLORENTE PUERTAS VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Master 40
4426**** BIBIANA LOPEZ DELGADO VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
2383**** HUGO LOPEZ JEREZ Escuelas
2088**** LUCIA LOPEZ MINGORANCE TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Sub-23 Fem.
2099**** LORENZO LOPEZ MINGORANCE TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Escuelas
1462**** ORION LOPEZ PLADEVALL INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2333**** JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
241**** RUBEN LOPEZ SORIA CIUDAD DEL EJIDO, C.C. Escuelas
4962**** MANUEL LORENTE BELTRAN VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior
2450**** IRENE LORENTE DELGADO SUMGASUR-BURU Cadete Fem.
4560**** ADRIAN LORENTE DELGADO PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Elite
4963**** LUCAS LOZANO FERRANDO Escuelas
9918**** ABRAHAM LOZANO GALERA ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4592**** IVAN LOZANO MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4963**** LOLA LOZANO MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
7739**** JAIME LUQUE GONZALEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
7811**** JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE VARGAS DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cadete
4962**** MIGUEL MAESTRA SIMON VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior
5483**** DIEGO MAÑAS GONZALEZ Escuelas
7776**** MANUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
9918**** GABRIEL MARTINEZ QUIRANTE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4962**** ASIER MARTINEZ RECHE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4962**** ALVARO MARTINEZ RECHE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
2379**** FERNANDO MATIAS HEREDIA BERBIKES, C.D. Master 50-60
2382**** RAFAEL MECA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS Escuelas
2382**** ANA LUCIA MECA RUIZ BICIS BURU AGUILAS Escuelas
7796**** AMINA MEDINA ZOUAK BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
5842**** JAVIER MENESES MARTINEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
9703**** ALBERTO MORENO HABA Cadete
661**** MARCO MORENO MARTINEZ PEDAL MOTO, C.D. Junior
9918**** MARTINA MORILLAS SIERRA TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. Escuelas
4592**** JAVIER MUÑOZ AGUILAR VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Cadete
4904**** JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
7830**** ERIK NAVARRO JIMENEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
9703**** IZAN NUÑEZ ALONSO Escuelas
7822**** ELIEL NUÑEZ ALONSO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Junior
5282**** SALVADOR OLIVARES MUNUERA TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Master 40
2383**** FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMO PEREZ ESCUELA PUERTO LUMBRERAS Escuelas
7443**** TOMAS ORTEGA BUSTOS SUMGASUR-BURU Master 50-60
9919**** AITOR PADIAL LOPEZ BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Escuelas
7468**** ISMAEL PADIAL NAVARRO BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4917**** MARIO PARRA MATEOS TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
4962**** MARIO PEREA MARTINEZ Escuelas
9918**** SALVADOR PEREZ FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
4962**** EVA PEREZ LOPEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4963**** CESAR PEREZ MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** MARTIN PEREZ PEREZ WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Escuelas
9918**** SAMUEL PEREZ PEREZ WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Escuelas
4919**** JOSE MARIA PINA PEREZ EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN Cadete
7473**** JUAN MIGUEL PLANAS GONZALEZ BERBIKES, C.D. Elite
2691**** DAVID PORRAS MESA Cadete
4592**** SERGIO PUERTAS LLORENTE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4962**** ANTONIO JOSE QUIÑONES MOLINA TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM Escuelas
7659**** OSCAR RAMIREZ HOLANDA SANTA FE, C.C. Cadete
2653**** JAVIER RAMOS QUESADA Cadete
4962**** CRISTIAN RAUTI GARCIA Escuelas
7408**** JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ CASTRO BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Junior
4962**** ALONSO RODRIGUEZ GAMEZ Escuelas
2531**** CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 50-60
352**** ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PAREJA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
7403**** PABLO ROJAS FERNANDEZ BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
2382**** AMALIA RUBIO MIRAS TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM Cadete Fem.
4592**** ALVARO RUIVO RAMIREZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior
4963**** DANIEL RUIVO RAMIREZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
5453**** INES RUIZ DEGRAEVE EXTREME BIKE NERJA, C.D. Cadete Fem.
7593**** JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ JIMENEZ SEMAR, C.C. Sub-23
7516**** ALEJANDRO RUIZ VERA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
9911**** CLARA SABORIDO CASTILLA DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. Escuelas
9911**** LUCIA SABORIDO CASTILLA DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. Escuelas
9930**** JOSE SAEZ ORTEGA BICIS BURU AGUILAS Escuelas
7464**** ROBERTO SANCHEZ GOMEZ STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. Master 40
7824**** NEREA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. Escuelas
5483**** PABLO SANCHEZ LOPEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4963**** DANIEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
7454**** GABRIEL SANCHEZ MOTA BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Escuelas
9918**** MIGUEL GREGORIO SANTOS DURAN ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
4494**** CARLOS SEPULVEDA FRANCO DE CICLISMO ARROYO FRIO CYCLE Escuelas
4963**** RUBEN TAPIA GARCIA ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
7465**** JULIAN TERRES ROIG INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2449**** ELENA TIENDA BERNABEU INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
9911**** JUAN TINOCO CASTILLA ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE Escuelas
3172**** ALVARO TINOCO GARCIA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 40
7714**** JOSE LUIS TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ MEITEL, C.D. Sub-23
5483**** SERGIO VALDIVIESO LOPEZ ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Escuelas
9918**** PABLO VALENCIA FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Escuelas
2382**** MIGUEL VALERO BONACHE TERRA SPORT CYCLING Escuelas
7454**** GERARDO VAZQUEZ ESTEBAN WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE Escuelas
3029**** JOSE MARIA VIDAL SEGURA BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. Escuelas
2651**** MARIO VILCHES SORIA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
4962**** JOSE ZUÑIGA GOMEZ VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Junior