4777**** |
JOSE |
ACOSTA ZAERA |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
2651**** |
JESUS |
ALBARADO MONTAÑO |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
4963**** |
LUIS FERNANDO |
ALBARADO MONTAÑO |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
920**** |
PABLO |
ALPISTE QUIJADA |
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS |
SUB-23 |
7594**** |
ENRIQUE |
ANEAS LOPEZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
JUNIOR |
7454**** |
DANIELA |
ANEAS LOPEZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
INFANTIL FEM. |
2651**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
ARANDA MORENO |
|
INFANTIL |
5483**** |
JESUS |
ARREDONDO CORRAL |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE |
5483**** |
JOSE MARIA |
ARREDONDO MESAS |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
9918**** |
ADRIANA |
ARREDONDO MESAS |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL FEM. |
9918**** |
ANA MARIA |
ARREDONDO MESAS |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
4962**** |
CESAR |
AZNAR BASTIDA |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7796**** |
PABLO |
BALDERAS MOLINA |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
CADETE |
2088**** |
ARIADNA |
BARCIA ARNEDO |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
9911**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
BARCIA PERIÑAN |
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
CADETE |
3084**** |
JUAN |
BASTIDA PEREZ |
BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. |
ALEVIN |
7614**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
BERRUEZO GARCIA |
FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM |
MASTER 40 |
7868**** |
FERNANDO |
CALABRUS CIUDAD |
CICLOS CARRASCO, C.C. |
ELITE |
7557**** |
EDUARDO |
CALVO GEA |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
CADETE |
811**** |
LOLA |
CAMACHO NAVAS |
LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
811**** |
SAMUEL |
CAMACHO NAVAS |
LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
7466**** |
SERGIO |
CANO CALVENTE |
VEGABIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
7454**** |
ANTONIO JOSE |
CARDONA BARBERO |
WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7403**** |
ALEJANDRO |
CARDONA BARBERO |
WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE |
PROMESA |
7755**** |
PABLO |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
PREMIUM MG, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
7755**** |
MIGUEL |
CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
PREMIUM MG, C.C. |
JUNIOR |
2653**** |
JUAN DIEGO |
CARRASCO DEL ARCO |
|
CADETE |
3290**** |
DAVID |
CARRERA ROMERO |
PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
3290**** |
ELIO |
CARRERA ROMERO |
PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7594**** |
JORGE |
CASTILLO GOMEZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
INFANTIL |
5483**** |
MARIO |
CRUZ LARA |
|
ALEVIN |
5483**** |
MARCOS |
DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
9918**** |
DAVID |
DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
9918**** |
PABLO |
DE LA TORRE CIFUENTES |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA |
7944**** |
ALEJANDRA |
DEL RIO JURADO |
MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
7471**** |
JAVIER |
DELGADO ALVAREZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
MASTER 40 |
7454**** |
JAVIER |
DELGADO MARTINEZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
PRINCIPIANTE |
5483**** |
JORGE |
DIAZ PEREZ |
|
ALEVIN |
7557**** |
ADRIAN |
DUBOIS SANCHEZ |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
7557**** |
GABRIEL |
DUBOIS SANCHEZ |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
4963**** |
RUBEN |
DURAN ARREDONDO |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
CADETE |
2426**** |
ANTONIO JESUS |
ESPEJO MARTIN |
ESPEJO BIKE TEAM |
MASTER 50 |
7514**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
EXPOSITO LEGAZA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
9918**** |
ESTEBAN JOSE |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
PROMESA |
9918**** |
ALEJANDRO |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
4428**** |
RICARDO |
FERNANDEZ MARTIN |
STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
2088**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
FERNANDEZ MORON |
SEMAR, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
9918**** |
PEDRO |
FERNANDEZ YESTE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9918**** |
MARIO |
FERNANDEZ YESTE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PROMESA |
2103**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
FLORES DIAZ |
|
INFANTIL |
5483**** |
MARIO |
FLORES SANCHEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
9918**** |
MAR |
FRESNEDA PULIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN FEM. |
9918**** |
GUILLERMO |
FRESNEDA PULIDO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
INFANTIL |
9703**** |
JOSE JAVIER |
GALLARDO AZOR |
|
JUNIOR |
9918**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GALLEGO ROYO |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9918**** |
LUCIA |
GALLEGO ROYO |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
PROMESA FEM. |
7404**** |
RAUL |
GALLEGO ROYO |
|
PROMESA |
7474**** |
JOSE FERMIN |
GARCIA GONZALEZ |
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
ELITE |
7462**** |
IGNACIO |
GARCIA PARRA |
TONUS, CD |
MASTER 50 |
2563**** |
RAFAEL |
GARCIA QUIROS |
|
CADETE |
7796**** |
PABLO |
GARRIDO VILLEN |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
2686**** |
PEDRO DAVID |
GAZQUEZ QUESADA |
SUMGASUR-BURU |
CADETE |
4962**** |
LUIS |
GIMENEZ MARTINEZ |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
CADETE |
7454**** |
ALEJANDRO |
GOMEZ ALBA |
MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. |
JUNIOR |
7454**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GOMEZ ALBA |
MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. |
CADETE |
7593**** |
JULIO |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ |
MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. |
ELITE |
2103**** |
GONZALO |
GOMEZ GOMEZ |
TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM |
CADETE |
3293**** |
DAVID |
GONZALEZ CREMOR |
ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE |
ALEVIN |
5483**** |
FRANCISCO |
GONZALEZ GARCIA |
|
INFANTIL |
9918**** |
ALVARO |
GONZALEZ LAZARO |
SOUTH BIKES, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7606**** |
PABLO |
GUERRERO MARIN |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
4592**** |
OSCAR |
GUERRERO MARTINEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
2425**** |
RAFAEL |
GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ |
SEMAR, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2103**** |
MARCO |
GUIRADO MORENO |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
428**** |
ALVARO |
HIDALGO MEDINA |
NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
9918**** |
GONZALO |
HIDALGO MEDINA |
NO HAY NADA IMPOSIBLE, C.D. |
PROMESA |
5483**** |
PABLO LUIS |
IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
9703**** |
YAGO |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ |
|
ALEVIN |
9703**** |
RAFAEL |
LARA GRACIA |
|
CADETE |
4592**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
LLEDO MARTINEZ |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
CADETE |
5252**** |
RAUL |
LLORENTE PUERTAS |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
4426**** |
BIBIANA |
LOPEZ DELGADO |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
2383**** |
HUGO |
LOPEZ JEREZ |
|
PROMESA |
2088**** |
LUCIA |
LOPEZ MINGORANCE |
TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. |
SUB-23 FEM. |
2099**** |
LORENZO |
LOPEZ MINGORANCE |
TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
1462**** |
ORION |
LOPEZ PLADEVALL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
2333**** |
JUAN JOSE |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
CADETE |
241**** |
RUBEN |
LOPEZ SORIA |
CIUDAD DEL EJIDO, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
4962**** |
MANUEL |
LORENTE BELTRAN |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
2450**** |
IRENE |
LORENTE DELGADO |
SUMGASUR-BURU |
CADETE FEM. |
4560**** |
ADRIAN |
LORENTE DELGADO |
PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. |
ELITE |
4963**** |
LUCAS |
LOZANO FERRANDO |
|
PROMESA |
9918**** |
ABRAHAM |
LOZANO GALERA |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PROMESA |
4592**** |
IVAN |
LOZANO MARTINEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
4963**** |
LOLA |
LOZANO MARTINEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PROMESA FEM. |
9918**** |
PABLO |
LOZANO MARTINEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
7739**** |
JAIME |
LUQUE GONZALEZ |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
7811**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
LUQUE VARGAS |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
CADETE |
4962**** |
MIGUEL |
MAESTRA SIMON |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
5483**** |
DIEGO |
MAÑAS GONZALEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
7776**** |
MANUEL |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
9918**** |
GABRIEL |
MARTINEZ QUIRANTE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE |
4962**** |
ASIER |
MARTINEZ RECHE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PRINCIPIANTE |
4962**** |
ALVARO |
MARTINEZ RECHE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
2379**** |
FERNANDO |
MATIAS HEREDIA |
BERBIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
2382**** |
RAFAEL |
MECA RUIZ |
BICIS BURU AGUILAS |
INFANTIL |
2382**** |
ANA LUCIA |
MECA RUIZ |
BICIS BURU AGUILAS |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
7796**** |
AMINA |
MEDINA ZOUAK |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
PROMESA FEM. |
5842**** |
JAVIER |
MENESES MARTINEZ |
TERRA SPORT CYCLING |
ALEVIN |
9703**** |
ALBERTO |
MORENO HABA |
|
CADETE |
661**** |
MARCO |
MORENO MARTINEZ |
PEDAL MOTO, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
9918**** |
MARTINA |
MORILLAS SIERRA |
TRIALBICI HUETOR VEGA, C.D. |
PROMESA FEM. |
4592**** |
JAVIER |
MUÑOZ AGUILAR |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
CADETE |
4904**** |
JUAN MANUEL |
NAVARRO DELGADO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
7830**** |
ERIK |
NAVARRO JIMENEZ |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
9703**** |
IZAN |
NUÑEZ ALONSO |
|
PROMESA |
7822**** |
ELIEL |
NUÑEZ ALONSO |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
5282**** |
SALVADOR |
OLIVARES MUNUERA |
TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
2383**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
OLMO PEREZ |
ESCUELA PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
ALEVIN |
7443**** |
TOMAS |
ORTEGA BUSTOS |
SUMGASUR-BURU |
MASTER 50 |
9919**** |
AITOR |
PADIAL LOPEZ |
BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
PROMESA |
7468**** |
ISMAEL |
PADIAL NAVARRO |
BE SPORT BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4917**** |
MARIO |
PARRA MATEOS |
TERRA SPORT CYCLING |
INFANTIL |
4962**** |
MARIO |
PEREA MARTINEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
9918**** |
SALVADOR |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
PROMESA |
4962**** |
EVA |
PEREZ LOPEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL FEM. |
4963**** |
CESAR |
PEREZ MARTINEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
9918**** |
MARTIN |
PEREZ PEREZ |
WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE |
PROMESA |
9918**** |
SAMUEL |
PEREZ PEREZ |
WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE |
ALEVIN |
4919**** |
JOSE MARIA |
PINA PEREZ |
EL NIETO DEL LOBO-NUTRIBAN |
CADETE |
7473**** |
JUAN MIGUEL |
PLANAS GONZALEZ |
BERBIKES, C.D. |
ELITE |
2691**** |
DAVID |
PORRAS MESA |
|
CADETE |
4592**** |
SERGIO |
PUERTAS LLORENTE |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
4962**** |
ANTONIO JOSE |
QUIÑONES MOLINA |
TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM |
ALEVIN |
7659**** |
OSCAR |
RAMIREZ HOLANDA |
SANTA FE, C.C. |
CADETE |
2653**** |
JAVIER |
RAMOS QUESADA |
|
CADETE |
4962**** |
CRISTIAN |
RAUTI GARCIA |
|
ALEVIN |
7408**** |
JUAN JOSE |
RODRIGUEZ CASTRO |
BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4962**** |
ALONSO |
RODRIGUEZ GAMEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
2531**** |
CARLOS |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
AQUASLAVA C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
352**** |
ADRIAN |
RODRIGUEZ PAREJA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
INFANTIL |
7403**** |
PABLO |
ROJAS FERNANDEZ |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
INFANTIL |
2382**** |
AMALIA |
RUBIO MIRAS |
TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CADETE FEM. |
4592**** |
ALVARO |
RUIVO RAMIREZ |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |
4963**** |
DANIEL |
RUIVO RAMIREZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
PROMESA |
5453**** |
INES |
RUIZ DEGRAEVE |
EXTREME BIKE NERJA, C.D. |
CADETE FEM. |
7593**** |
JOSE FRANCISCO |
RUIZ JIMENEZ |
SEMAR, C.C. |
SUB-23 |
7516**** |
ALEJANDRO |
RUIZ VERA |
DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
9911**** |
CLARA |
SABORIDO CASTILLA |
DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
9911**** |
LUCIA |
SABORIDO CASTILLA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PROMESA FEM. |
9930**** |
JOSE |
SAEZ ORTEGA |
BICIS BURU AGUILAS |
PROMESA |
7464**** |
ROBERTO |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
STRONG NUTRICION ATARFE, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
7824**** |
NEREA |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
PACO MARTOS MTB, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
5483**** |
PABLO |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
4963**** |
DANIEL |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
7454**** |
GABRIEL |
SANCHEZ MOTA |
BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL |
INFANTIL |
9918**** |
MIGUEL GREGORIO |
SANTOS DURAN |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
4494**** |
CARLOS |
SEPULVEDA FRANCO |
DE CICLISMO ARROYO FRIO CYCLE |
INFANTIL |
4963**** |
RUBEN |
TAPIA GARCIA |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
INFANTIL |
7465**** |
JULIAN |
TERRES ROIG |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
2449**** |
ELENA |
TIENDA BERNABEU |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN FEM. |
9911**** |
JUAN |
TINOCO CASTILLA |
ESCUELA CENTAURO GO BIKE |
ALEVIN |
3172**** |
ALVARO |
TINOCO GARCIA |
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
MASTER 40 |
7714**** |
JOSE LUIS |
TORRECILLAS MARTINEZ |
MEITEL, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
5483**** |
SERGIO |
VALDIVIESO LOPEZ |
ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
ALEVIN |
9918**** |
PABLO |
VALENCIA FERNANDEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
2382**** |
MIGUEL |
VALERO BONACHE |
TERRA SPORT CYCLING |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7454**** |
GERARDO |
VAZQUEZ ESTEBAN |
WIBER-MIRANDA BIKE |
PRINCIPIANTE |
3029**** |
JOSE MARIA |
VIDAL SEGURA |
BICIS BURU AGUILAS C.C. |
ALEVIN |
2651**** |
MARIO |
VILCHES SORIA |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
ELITE |
4962**** |
JOSE |
ZUÑIGA GOMEZ |
VALERO-BH RACING TEAM |
JUNIOR |