2656**** |
JOSE DIEGO |
ADAME ROJAS |
|
JUNIOR |
1382**** |
DIOGO |
AFONSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
3489**** |
ABEL |
AGILDA RUMBO |
KAURA LLANTAZO RACING TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
3189**** |
JOSE CARLOS |
AGUDO GARRIDO |
PEÑA CICLISTA SAN BARTOLOME, C |
PROMESA |
4895**** |
ALVARO |
AGUIAR REY |
SPORT BICI, C.D.C. |
MASTER 30 |
4750**** |
JUAN |
ALMENA VAZQUEZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
5222**** |
CARLOS |
ALONSO CARMONA |
|
MASTER 40 |
4952**** |
ANGEL |
ALVAREZ BELLON |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
4886**** |
RICARDO |
ALVAREZ CASTAÑO |
TRIATLON MARCHENA, C. |
MASTER 40 |
2863**** |
JOSE IGNACIO |
ALVAREZ PINEDA |
SOY GLOBERO, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
7758**** |
ROCIO |
ALVAREZ RAMIREZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
4720**** |
ANTONIO |
AMADOR FERNANDEZ |
|
MASTER 30 |
5222**** |
JOSE RAFAEL |
AMIAN OCON |
AL2 GRUAS |
MASTER 40 |
1178**** |
CARLOS JAVIER |
ARIAS SANCHEZ |
EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2506**** |
CARLOS |
ARIZA RECIO |
MAKINON BIKES MALAGA, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
3656**** |
FAUSTINO |
BARRENECHEA GONZALEZ |
|
MASTER 50 |
5542**** |
ELENA |
BARRIO RAMOS |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
3189**** |
RAFAEL |
BASCON ALARCON |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
3273**** |
JORGE |
BASCON MARTIN |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
9702**** |
DAVID |
BAUTISTA GONZALEZ |
|
PROMESA |
2880**** |
JOSE |
BAUTISTA MONTIJANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
5534**** |
DIEGO |
BAYO ALVAREZ |
EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
7719**** |
CRISTIAN |
BEDOYA PRIETO |
|
ELITE |
7758**** |
SERGIO |
BENAVENTE LORA |
SOY GLOBERO, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
3435**** |
MARIA |
BENITEZ CASTAÑO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
4734**** |
JUAN JESUS |
BENITEZ LOPEZ |
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
2887**** |
ANTONIO |
BENJUMEA VALDELLOS |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
4938**** |
ALEJANDRO |
BERMUDEZ TUVILLA |
PROBIKES MORON, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
2964**** |
MIGUEL |
BERMUDO FERNANDEZ |
|
CADETE |
4794**** |
SARA |
BERNAL BELLIDO |
ANCAI, A.D. |
JUNIOR FEM. |
4726**** |
FRANCISCO JOSE |
BERNAL CARDO |
GACOSUR |
JUNIOR |
2053**** |
GUILLERMO |
BERNAL MORENO |
ANCAI, A.D. |
SUB-23 |
2962**** |
IGNACIO |
BLANCO MARQUEZ |
BAYOBIKES TEAM |
ELITE |
2731**** |
ANTONIO MANUEL |
BOHORQUEZ DIAZ |
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
1432**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
BONILLA FERNANDEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
2023**** |
AITOR |
BONILLA GUTIERREZ |
|
ALEVIN |
5207**** |
GONZALO |
BONILLA GUTIERREZ |
|
PROMESA |
4894**** |
ISABEL |
BORRERO RODRIGUEZ |
CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
4973**** |
ADRIAN |
BORTOS BORTOS |
PLATERO, C.D.C. |
MASTER 30 |
3407**** |
JUAN JOSE |
BUITRAGO CESPEDES |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
1431**** |
DAVID |
BUSTO MEDINA |
EL CUADRO, C.D.C. |
MASTER 40 |
9914**** |
ALVARO |
CABEZAS PRADOS |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
4734**** |
AURELIO |
CABRA GARRIDO |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
JUNIOR |
5222**** |
DAVID |
CACERES LOPEZ |
|
MASTER 30 |
1748**** |
OCTAVIO |
CACERES MARTINEZ |
GACOSUR |
SUB-23 |
3189**** |
SERGIO |
CACERES MONTERO |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
1748**** |
CARLOS |
CADENAS RODRIGUEZ |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
PRINCIPIANTE |
5334**** |
ALEJANDRO |
CALA DOMINGUEZ |
8 BIKE, C.D.C. |
SUB-23 |
7717**** |
JAVIER |
CALLEJA REGUERA |
GEEBEE TEAM TIERRA BLANCA |
JUNIOR |
3208**** |
ANGEL |
CAMACHO BECERRA |
ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. |
ELITE |
2874**** |
RAFAEL |
CANO MIGUEZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
9914**** |
FRANCISCO |
CARMONA ALCAIDE |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ALEVIN |
5269**** |
CESAR |
CARMONA CARDENAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
1540**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
CARMONA RICO |
ALCORES BIKE PARALELDRINKS, C. |
MASTER 30 |
9702**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
CARMONA ROJAS |
|
INFANTIL |
9702**** |
FRANCISCO |
CARMONA ROJAS |
|
ALEVIN |
5060**** |
JOSE MARIA |
CARMONA ROMERO |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
4726**** |
ANARAIDA |
CARO MARTIN |
COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD |
JUNIOR FEM. |
5499**** |
CELESTE |
CARO MARTIN |
|
INFANTIL FEM. |
1432**** |
JUAN JOSE |
CARO URGER |
|
MASTER 40 |
4354**** |
DAVID |
CARRERA ALCON |
|
MASTER 40 |
3290**** |
DAVID |
CARRERA ROMERO |
PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
3290**** |
ELIO |
CARRERA ROMERO |
PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
4424**** |
MANUEL JESUS |
CARRETERO PEREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
9941**** |
JOSE |
CASTAÑO CASADO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
9941**** |
JESUS |
CASTAÑO CASADO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PROMESA |
2862**** |
ISRAEL |
CASTAÑO IGLESIAS |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
2006**** |
PABLO |
CASTELLANO CHILLA |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
ELITE |
9702**** |
PABLO |
CASTILLO DELGADO |
|
PROMESA |
9702**** |
GUILLERMO |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
4903**** |
PABLO |
CASTILLO VIVAS |
JIP CARBONO TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
3023**** |
ALEJANDRO |
CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
9702**** |
CRISTIAN |
CASTRO GONZALEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
2962**** |
JAVIER |
CAZORLA CASTELLANO |
BAYOBIKES TEAM |
CADETE |
4739**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
CEBRIAN PEREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
3435**** |
SERGIO |
CERQUERA GOMEZ |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
4904**** |
MOHAMED YASSIN |
CHAIRI MOUSSA LAACHIRI |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
1540**** |
MIGUEL |
CHAMORRO TORRECILLA |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 30 |
1143**** |
ANGEL DAVID |
CID MATEUS |
ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
7786**** |
JAVIER |
COLINO BUENO |
|
SUB-23 |
9921**** |
CARLOS AGUSTIN |
CONSEGLIERI CANO |
|
INFANTIL |
8005**** |
CARLOS |
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 30 |
4626**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
CORDOBA CARMONA |
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
3054**** |
JOSE MARIA |
CORDOBA LUCENA |
CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
1506**** |
RICARDO |
COSTA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
JUNIOR |
2875**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
CRUCES RIVERO |
SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
5531**** |
NICOLAS |
CUBILES GIL |
|
INFANTIL |
4458**** |
RAUL |
CUESTA SOLER |
AL2 GRUAS |
MASTER 40 |
4599**** |
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
DE LA ROSA MORENO |
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
ELITE |
4599**** |
ADRIAN |
DEL CASTILLO ARNAIZ |
BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
3405**** |
MANUEL |
DEL CASTILLO CARRASCO |
|
MASTER 50 |
909**** |
MARIA |
DEL POZO ROSA |
QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM |
CADETE FEM. |
9702**** |
DAMIAN |
DELGADO DIAZ |
|
PROMESA |
4314**** |
JUAN FRANCISCO |
DELGADO JIMENEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4892**** |
ALEJO |
DELGADO REBOLLO |
BICICLETAS VALDAYO |
MASTER 40 |
5222**** |
ANTONIO JESUS |
DEQUERO PANDURO |
ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
2892**** |
RUBEN |
DIAZ ALCAIDE |
|
MASTER 40 |
2879**** |
JORGE |
DIAZ BLANCO |
CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES |
MASTER 40 |
4927**** |
HUGO AMADEUS |
DIAZ DIAZ |
ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. |
JUNIOR |
4756**** |
DANIEL |
DIAZ VILLAR |
|
ELITE |
4938**** |
DAVID |
DOBLA SALAS |
|
INFANTIL |
3021**** |
ISMAEL |
DOBLADO CAMACHO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2878**** |
IVAN |
DOMINGUEZ BORREGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
7624**** |
JOSE DAVID |
DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 30 |
4995**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
DOMINGUEZ CORDERO |
EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
2877**** |
ANTONIO |
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
2023**** |
PABLO |
DOMINGUEZ ZAMBRANA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2877**** |
ENRIQUE |
ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ |
AL2 GRUAS |
MASTER 40 |
7514**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
EXPOSITO LEGAZA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
3407**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
FALCON SANCHEZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
1073**** |
CARLOS |
FAUSTINO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
2954**** |
MARIO |
FERNANDEZ AMIEVA |
GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA |
SUB-23 |
9702**** |
DANIEL |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
3435**** |
FRANCISCO |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
2050**** |
DIEGO |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
2452**** |
ISABEL |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
|
PROMESA FEM. |
5229**** |
GONZALO |
FERNANDEZ VARGAS |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2884**** |
CURRO |
FLORES SALADO |
|
MASTER 30 |
5266**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
FORNET ROMAN |
|
MASTER 40 |
2892**** |
ANTONIO MANUEL |
FRANCO CARRANZA |
DELGADO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
3407**** |
JOSE LUIS |
FRANCO MORILLO |
|
MASTER 50 |
5418**** |
IVAN |
FRUTOS RAIGON |
DECOMESA |
SUB-23 |
2849**** |
DANIEL |
FUENTES GAVIÑO |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
5207**** |
ANA |
GALLEGO ALAMO |
EL GALLO, C.C. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
9702**** |
GEMA |
GALLEGO ALAMO |
|
PROMESA FEM. |
1463**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
GANFORNINA REDONDO |
DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
2560**** |
SAMUEL |
GARCIA AYALA |
|
CADETE |
2965**** |
JOSE ALBERTO |
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CADETE |
1748**** |
CRISTINA |
GARCIA DUEÑAS |
PROBIKES MORON, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
5327**** |
SERGIO |
GARCIA ESPEJO |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 30 |
4701**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GARCIA LUNA |
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
4891**** |
FCO. MANUEL |
GARCIA PARDO |
PLATERO, C.D.C. |
MASTER 40 |
9702**** |
MIGUEL |
GARCIA PICO |
|
PROMESA |
2006**** |
LUCIA |
GARCIA POZAS |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
CADETE FEM. |
5328**** |
ANTONIO |
GARCIA RAMIREZ |
|
MASTER 30 |
4420**** |
DANIEL |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
7702**** |
HUGO |
GARCIA ROMAN |
HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR |
CADETE |
7703**** |
LUCIA |
GARCIA ROMAN |
CACERES BIKE, E.C |
PROMESA FEM. |
3037**** |
JULIO |
GARCIA SORROCHE |
CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES |
PROMESA |
2964**** |
DAVID |
GARCIA SORROCHE |
|
INFANTIL |
4894**** |
JERONIMO |
GARRIDO CALA |
PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
3028**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
GARRUCHO MUÑOZ |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
JUNIOR |
4892**** |
JOSE ANTONIO |
GAVILAN FERNANDEZ |
MTB DOGFACE, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4734**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GAVIRA CARO |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
SUB-23 |
2006**** |
VERONICA |
GIL CHACON |
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
7811**** |
PAULA |
GIL GOMEZ |
HYDPINTURAS FEM ECS |
CADETE FEM. |
5425**** |
MARCOS |
GILABERT MUÑOZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
3209**** |
ERNESTO |
GIRALDO ARBOLEDA |
SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES |
CADETE |
2849**** |
JOSE ALBERTO |
GOMEZ ARENAS |
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4565**** |
JUAN MANUEL |
GOMEZ BARRERA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
2597**** |
JOSE LUIS |
GOMEZ EXPOSITO |
|
MASTER 60 |
2729**** |
PEDRO TOMAS |
GOMEZ PIRIZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 50 |
4972**** |
BRUNO |
GOMEZ SALGUERO |
EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
2561**** |
ALEJANDRO |
GOMEZ SANTAMARIA |
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
CADETE |
2860**** |
PEDRO RAMON |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ |
ANIMAL RACE, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
2859**** |
ARANZAZU |
GONZALEZ MATEOS |
|
MASTER 50 FEM. |
3025**** |
DANIEL |
GONZALEZ NARVAEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
SUB-23 |
2387**** |
MANUEL |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO |
PROBIKES MORON, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
2879**** |
GONZALO |
GONZALEZ OSTO |
8 BIKE, C.D.C. |
MASTER 30 |
4894**** |
JESUS |
GONZALEZ PEREZ |
BICICLUB LEPE |
MASTER 30 |
7924**** |
FRANCISCO |
GONZALEZ POSTIGO |
COIN, C.C. |
CADETE |
4557**** |
SAUL |
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
|
ELITE |
2978**** |
JOAQUIN |
GONZALEZ SILVA |
|
MASTER 50 |
7784**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
GORDILLO MACIAS |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
889**** |
PABLO |
GUERRA MEGIAS |
ANCAI, A.D. |
MASTER 30 |
2387**** |
JESUS |
GUILLEN MENDOZA |
|
INFANTIL |
3190**** |
SAMUEL |
GUILLEN MENDOZA |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
5121**** |
ALBERTO |
GUTIERREZ AGUILAR |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
2892**** |
PEDRO ANTONIO |
GUTIERREZ BORREGO |
TRIBIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4460**** |
SERGIO |
GUTIERREZ GELO |
BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
3405**** |
JOSE LUIS |
GUTIERREZ ROMERO |
|
MASTER 50 |
2876**** |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
GUZMAN FONTENLA |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
705**** |
LOREN |
HERRERA PONCE |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
ELITE |
5499**** |
JACOBO |
HUESCAR CAMACHO |
EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C |
ALEVIN |
5499**** |
PABLO |
HUESCAR CAMACHO |
EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C |
PRINCIPIANTE |
2848**** |
JOSE LUIS |
IGLESIAS LARA |
BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
2009**** |
NICOLAS |
INFANTE CHAMORRO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2050**** |
MARTIN |
INFANTE CHAMORRO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
4938**** |
RAFAEL |
JIMENEZ GRIJOTA |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
4581**** |
ANTONIO MANUEL |
JIMENEZ MENDEZ |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
ELITE |
5256**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
JIMENEZ NUÑEZ |
UNION CICLISTA URSAONENSE, C.D |
MASTER 40 |
2448**** |
ARTURO |
JIMENEZ ROMERO |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
ALEVIN |
9941**** |
MARTINA |
JIMENEZ ROMERO |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
PROMESA FEM. |
3023**** |
YERAI |
JIMENEZ RUIZ |
DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
4998**** |
SILVANA |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ |
ISLA DE LEON SAN FERNANDO BIKE |
ALEVIN FEM. |
4998**** |
ANDREA |
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ |
ISLA DE LEON SAN FERNANDO BIKE |
CADETE FEM. |
4742**** |
FRANCISCO |
JIMENEZ VIDAL |
JIP CARBONO TEAM |
ELITE |
4753**** |
LAURA |
JORDAN GONZALEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
5531**** |
DAVID |
LARA BENITEZ |
|
INFANTIL |
5327**** |
JUAN LUIS |
LARA GONZALEZ |
MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING |
MASTER 40 |
2880**** |
ANTONIO |
LAVADO ADAME |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
9702**** |
JOSE CARLOS |
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ |
|
PROMESA |
2862**** |
SERGIO |
LEON MARTINEZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
4998**** |
ELOY |
LERENA BUSTAMANTE |
LOCURA BIKE SAN FERNANDO, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4912**** |
ALVARO |
LOPEZ CUEVAS |
JIP CARBONO TEAM |
SUB-23 |
5334**** |
FRANCISCO |
LOPEZ MAYO |
BTAS. RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA |
ELITE |
5418**** |
MANUEL |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
JUNIOR |
5269**** |
SERGIO |
LOPEZ SUAREZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
4721**** |
JUAN ANDRES |
LORDA DIAZ |
JIP CARBONO TEAM |
MASTER 30 |
4898**** |
MOISES |
LORDA DIAZ |
ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
2903**** |
JUAN ANTONIO |
LOZANO CHAPARRO |
ANCAI, A.D. |
MASTER 40 |
9914**** |
IVAN |
LUNA RUIZ |
EL GALLO, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
2871**** |
PEDRO |
LUNAR ARCOS |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 50 |
7792**** |
ANTONIO DAVID |
MACIAS CORDERO |
|
JUNIOR |
9702**** |
LUCIO |
MAGRIZ DORANTES |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
9702**** |
CLAUDIA |
MAGRIZ DORANTES |
|
INFANTIL FEM. |
4720**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
MALAGON CARO |
DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
5391**** |
JESUS |
MARIN BOISO |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
CADETE |
4904**** |
ANTONIO JESUS |
MARIN GOMEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
2943**** |
JUAN JOSE |
MARTIN ESCUDERO |
LOS DE MARRA, C.C. |
MASTER 30 |
1748**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
MARTIN GALLEGO |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
INFANTIL |
7606**** |
RAUL |
MARTIN GAMONALES |
HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR |
CADETE |
9702**** |
JESUS |
MARTIN GARCIA |
|
PROMESA |
5223**** |
JOAQUIN |
MARTIN JIMENEZ |
NAZARENO, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2882**** |
SERGIO |
MARTIN MORILLAS |
MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING |
MASTER 30 |
4460**** |
MARCO ANTONIO |
MARTIN PALMA |
BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
2874**** |
INMACULADA |
MARTIN ROLDAN |
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
4685**** |
JOSE MARIA |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 40 |
4938**** |
DARIO |
MARTINEZ RAMOS |
|
ALEVIN |
2605**** |
JOSE JESUS |
MARTOS CAZALLA |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
ELITE |
5121**** |
JESUS |
MATA RIVAS |
MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
9914**** |
AINHOA |
MEDIAVILLA URBANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
INFANTIL FEM. |
2963**** |
ANGEL |
MEDINA CUBERO |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
2893**** |
DAVID |
MEDINA LOPEZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
3164**** |
FRANCISCO JOSE |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ |
ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. |
MASTER 50 |
2452**** |
RAUL |
MELERO RENQUE |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2452**** |
MANUEL |
MELERO RENQUE |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
5391**** |
ANA MARIA |
MENA LOPEZ |
ARJONILLA, C.C. |
CADETE FEM. |
4908**** |
ALBERTO |
MENUDO CARRILLO |
RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
2884**** |
ISMAEL |
MIGUEL CHAVES |
FAIREBIKES, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
1432**** |
JOAQUIN |
MILLAN MORENO |
CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE |
MASTER 40 |
9702**** |
MARCO |
MISTRONI |
|
ALEVIN |
3022**** |
MARCOS |
MONTAÑO HORMIGO |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 40 |
3172**** |
JAVIER |
MONTERO ABUCHA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 40 |
888**** |
NICOLAS |
MONTERO ORTEGA |
ANCAI, A.D. |
ELITE |
4989**** |
DAVID |
MORALES CIA |
A PEDALES / DESCANSO HERCULES |
JUNIOR |
4751**** |
SALVADOR |
MORENO ALBA |
|
MASTER 30 |
5542**** |
MARIA VICTORIA |
MORENO MARTINEZ |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL FEM. |
5542**** |
JAVIER |
MORENO MARTINEZ |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
5542**** |
MARTA |
MORENO MARTINEZ |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
2023**** |
PABLO |
MORETE MUÑOZ |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2023**** |
MARCO |
MORETE MUÑOZ |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
4495**** |
CONCEPCION |
MORILLO DE LOS SANTOS |
|
MASTER 40 FEM. |
5061**** |
FCO. ANTONIO |
MORON AGUILAR |
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
MASTER 30 |
3168**** |
FEDERICO |
MORON BAREA |
GEEBEE TEAM TIERRA BLANCA |
MASTER 40 |
4952**** |
FRANCISCO |
MOSCOSO FERRETE |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
5207**** |
NICOLAS |
MULERO MADRID |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
4892**** |
JOSE ANGEL |
MUÑOZ BARRANCA |
EXPOBIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
9919**** |
ANGEL |
MUÑOZ CAMPILLO |
JESUS ROSENDO, C.D. |
PROMESA |
5229**** |
ADOLFO |
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ |
|
MASTER 40 |
3405**** |
RAFAEL |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
2630**** |
JAVIER |
MUÑOZ PEREZ |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
2943**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ |
FLORENCIA |
MASTER 50 |
3021**** |
ULISES |
NAVA CELORRIO |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 30 |
3435**** |
SERGIO |
NUÑEZ ESPINAR |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
3435**** |
SARA |
NUÑEZ ESPINAR |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
5437**** |
RUBEN |
OCON CAMPOS |
ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
9702**** |
ALVARO |
OJEDA CARABALLO |
|
INFANTIL |
5327**** |
PEDRO |
OJEDA GIMENEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
7758**** |
ANTONIO |
ORDEN COS |
DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. |
MASTER 40 |
4889**** |
MANUEL SAMUEL |
ORTEGA RAMOS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
ELITE |
2879**** |
ALEJANDRO |
ORTIZ PACHECO |
AL2 GRUAS |
MASTER 40 |
X069***** |
LUDWIG |
ORTNER |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
5531**** |
JUAN JOSE |
PALMA SALGUERO |
|
INFANTIL |
2023**** |
GUILLERMO |
PARRADO HORTIGOSA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
CADETE |
2023**** |
CARMEN |
PARRADO HORTIGOSA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
4881**** |
ROSA |
PARRAS QUIROSA |
|
MASTER 40 FEM. |
4751**** |
JOSE LUIS |
PASADAS ALGARIN |
CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE |
MASTER 30 |
9702**** |
VALERIA |
PASADAS RODRIGUEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
5452**** |
DAVID |
PASTOR MARTIN |
ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
4495**** |
CHARI |
PAVON SANCHEZ |
|
MASTER 40 FEM. |
1540**** |
MARIA DEL AGUILA |
PEREZ ESPINOSA |
|
MASTER 30 FEM. |
4597**** |
LAURA |
PEREZ LECHON |
LA CAÑADA, C.C. |
ALEVIN FEM. |
2656**** |
NORA |
PEREZ LECHON |
LA CAÑADA, C.C. |
PROMESA FEM. |
2659**** |
SERGIO |
PEREZ URBANO |
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
JUNIOR |
3069**** |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
PERNIA EXPOSITO |
ANIMAL RACE, C.D. |
ELITE |
4982**** |
MANUEL |
PORTILLO LUPIAÑEZ |
LA ESCALADA, C.C. |
ALEVIN |
7786**** |
RAFAEL |
POZO DEL CID |
|
INFANTIL |
5226**** |
FRANCISCO JOSE |
POZO VEGA |
|
MASTER 40 |
2958**** |
ALVARO |
PRIETO GONZALEZ |
EXPOBIKES, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4906**** |
ALEJANDRO |
PRIETO VIDES |
DELGADO BIKE, C.C. |
SUB-23 |
5121**** |
FRANCISCO JOSE |
QUERO SANCHEZ |
FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
CADETE |
7813**** |
HECTOR |
RAMAYO GARCIA |
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D |
ALEVIN |
4733**** |
EZEQUIEL |
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ |
|
MASTER 30 |
5327**** |
MANUEL |
RAMIREZ PEREZ |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
ELITE |
9702**** |
ADRIAN |
RAMOS MATEO |
|
CADETE |
4998**** |
JUAN MANUEL |
RAPOSO PINEDA |
PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2961**** |
MIGUEL |
REAL BARRIOS |
CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4908**** |
ANTONIO |
REAL OCA |
RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
3169**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
RICHARTE NAVARRO |
DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. |
MASTER 40 |
4460**** |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
RIOJA |
|
MASTER 30 |
2656**** |
DANIEL |
RIVERA LOPEZ |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
4919**** |
ANTONIO |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO |
CADETE |
4912**** |
LUCAS |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ |
|
ALEVIN |
7792**** |
DAVID |
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO |
CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES |
CADETE |
2388**** |
JULIAN |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. |
INFANTIL |
2690**** |
LAZARO |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
2883**** |
ALMUDENA |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
ELITE FEM. |
2531**** |
JUAN JESUS |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
AQUASLAVA C.C. |
MASTER 50 |
9702**** |
IVAN |
RODRIGUEZ MOYA |
|
INFANTIL |
5531**** |
HUGO |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
|
PROMESA |
7717**** |
JOSHUA |
RODRIGUEZ REINTJES |
CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. |
ELITE |
4882**** |
JAIME |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
MASTER 30 |
9702**** |
MARIA DEL MAR |
ROJO MARISCAL |
|
PROMESA FEM. |
4599**** |
ELENA |
ROMERO CORDOBA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
JUNIOR FEM. |
4726**** |
IGNACIO |
ROMERO CORDOBA |
EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C |
INFANTIL |
2655**** |
PABLO |
ROMERO PEREZ |
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. |
PROMESA |
2953**** |
HUGO |
RUIZ CORREDERA |
QALAT BIKE, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
5359**** |
JAVIER |
RUIZ FERNANDEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
JUNIOR |
4934**** |
DOMINGO JOSE |
RUIZ SORIA |
|
INFANTIL |
4819**** |
PABLO |
SALGUERO BARRERA |
ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. |
CADETE |
5531**** |
ADRIAN |
SALGUERO VERGUGO |
|
PROMESA |
3023**** |
ALBERTO |
SANCHEZ CARRANZA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
7813**** |
GONZALO |
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO |
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE |
7813**** |
ANTONIO JESUS |
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO |
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
SUB-23 |
2864**** |
FRANCISCO |
SANCHEZ GARCIA |
|
MASTER 40 |
2904**** |
FRANCISCO |
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
SPORT BICI, C.D.C. |
MASTER 50 |
4880**** |
ANTONIO JESUS |
SANCHEZ JORDAN |
KARBOBIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
8016**** |
JAVIER |
SANCHEZ MORENO |
GACOSUR |
ELITE |
2731**** |
JOSE MARIA |
SANCHEZ RIOS |
SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
4928**** |
DAVID |
SANCHEZ SALGUERO |
EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. |
INFANTIL |
2880**** |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SANTOS CRUZ |
|
MASTER 30 |
3022**** |
ANABEL |
SEGOVIA RETAMERO |
|
MASTER 30 FEM. |
5207**** |
CLAUDIA |
SEGURA ORTEGA |
OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA |
ALEVIN FEM. |
2956**** |
ADRIAN |
SIERRA JURADO |
CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES |
INFANTIL |
5269**** |
PEDRO |
SILVA GARCIA |
MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING |
MASTER 50 |
4893**** |
JUAN ENRIQUE |
SORIANO BLANCO |
PLATERO, C.D.C. |
MASTER 40 |
2877**** |
LUIS MIGUEL |
SORIANO RODRIGUEZ |
SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
4495**** |
ISMAEL |
SOSA DEL RIO |
BURRITA BIKE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
4460**** |
ANGELA |
SOSA RODRIGUEZ |
BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
2955**** |
JAVIER |
SUAREZ MANZANO |
A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. |
ALEVIN |
2955**** |
ADRIAN |
SUAREZ MANZANO |
TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO |
CADETE |
3295**** |
JOSE MANUEL |
TEJERO CALA |
|
INFANTIL |
9702**** |
MANUEL |
TERNERO ROSA |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
7781**** |
MANUEL |
TIRADO MONTERO |
ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON |
ELITE |
2884**** |
ALVARO |
TRILLO LOPEZ |
SOY GLOBERO, C.D. |
ELITE |
4916**** |
JAVIER |
VALERO LAFUENTE |
ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. |
CADETE |
4956**** |
CRISTOBAL |
VALLE AGUILAR |
ISLA DE LEON SAN FERNANDO BIKE |
JUNIOR |
4982**** |
JUAN LUIS |
VALLE ALBA |
|
INFANTIL |
4954**** |
ALBERTO |
VARELA MURILLO |
ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. |
CADETE |
5460**** |
MARINA |
VAZQUEZ BRUNA |
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
3497**** |
ELIAS |
VAZQUEZ GOMEZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
4881**** |
DIEGO |
VAZQUEZ SILVESTRE |
MARATONA TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
4898**** |
FERNANDO |
VEGA TORRES |
EXPOBIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
3026**** |
DIEGO |
VELARDE CARDONA |
|
JUNIOR |
2891**** |
ENRIQUE |
VENEGAS FERNANDEZ |
EXPOBIKES, C.D. |
MASTER 40 |
1403**** |
MARCIO |
VIEGAS |
INDEPENDIENTE |
MASTER 30 |
4720**** |
JUAN FRANCISCO |
ZAMBRANO HINOJOSA |
DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
5269**** |
LAURA |
ZARCO PEREZ |
KANINA BIKES, C.D. |
ELITE FEM. |
9702**** |
FRANCISCO |
ZARRA GRANADO |
|
PRINCIPIANTE |
9702**** |
LUCIA |
ZARRA GRANADO |
|
ALEVIN FEM. |
4423**** |
FRANCISCO |
ZARRA NIEVES |
PLATERO, C.D.C. |
MASTER 40 |