FEDERACION ANDALUZA CICLISMO

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
2656**** JOSE DIEGO ADAME ROJAS Junior
1382**** DIOGO AFONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3489**** ABEL AGILDA RUMBO KAURA LLANTAZO RACING TEAM Master 40
3189**** JOSE CARLOS AGUDO GARRIDO PEÑA CICLISTA SAN BARTOLOME Escuelas
4895**** ALVARO AGUIAR REY SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 30
4750**** JUAN ALMENA VAZQUEZ Master 40
5222**** CARLOS ALONSO CARMONA Master 40
4952**** ANGEL ALVAREZ BELLON QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
4886**** RICARDO ALVAREZ CASTAÑO TRIATLON MARCHENA, C. Master 40
2863**** JOSE IGNACIO ALVAREZ PINEDA SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
7758**** ROCIO ALVAREZ RAMIREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
4720**** ANTONIO AMADOR FERNANDEZ Master 30
5222**** JOSE RAFAEL AMIAN OCON AL2 GRUAS Master 40
1178**** CARLOS JAVIER ARIAS SANCHEZ EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. Master 50-60
2506**** CARLOS ARIZA RECIO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 50-60
3656**** FAUSTINO BARRENECHEA GONZALEZ Master 50-60
5542**** ELENA BARRIO RAMOS QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
3189**** RAFAEL BASCON ALARCON FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
3273**** JORGE BASCON MARTIN FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
9702**** DAVID BAUTISTA GONZALEZ Escuelas
2880**** JOSE BAUTISTA MONTIJANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
5534**** DIEGO BAYO ALVAREZ EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. Escuelas
7719**** CRISTIAN BEDOYA PRIETO Elite
7758**** SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Master 40
3435**** MARIA BENITEZ CASTAÑO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
4734**** JUAN JESUS BENITEZ LOPEZ MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
2887**** ANTONIO BENJUMEA VALDELLOS SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50-60
4938**** ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ TUVILLA PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Sub-23
2964**** MIGUEL BERMUDO FERNANDEZ Cadete
4794**** SARA BERNAL BELLIDO ANCAI, A.D. Junior Fem.
4726**** FRANCISCO JOSE BERNAL CARDO GACOSUR Junior
2053**** GUILLERMO BERNAL MORENO ANCAI, A.D. Sub-23
2962**** IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ BAYOBIKES TEAM Elite
2731**** ANTONIO MANUEL BOHORQUEZ DIAZ MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 50-60
1432**** JOSE ANTONIO BONILLA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2023**** AITOR BONILLA GUTIERREZ Escuelas
5207**** GONZALO BONILLA GUTIERREZ Escuelas
4894**** ISABEL BORRERO RODRIGUEZ CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
4973**** ADRIAN BORTOS BORTOS PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 30
3407**** JUAN JOSE BUITRAGO CESPEDES QALAT BIKE, C.D. Master 50-60
1431**** DAVID BUSTO MEDINA EL CUADRO, C.D.C. Master 40
9914**** ALVARO CABEZAS PRADOS FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Escuelas
4734**** AURELIO CABRA GARRIDO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Junior
5222**** DAVID CACERES LOPEZ Master 30
1748**** OCTAVIO CACERES MARTINEZ GACOSUR Sub-23
3189**** SERGIO CACERES MONTERO FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
1748**** CARLOS CADENAS RODRIGUEZ OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Escuelas
5334**** ALEJANDRO CALA DOMINGUEZ 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Sub-23
7717**** JAVIER CALLEJA REGUERA GEEBEE TEAM TIERRA BLANCA Junior
3208**** ANGEL CAMACHO BECERRA ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Elite
2874**** RAFAEL CANO MIGUEZ Master 40
9914**** FRANCISCO CARMONA ALCAIDE FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Escuelas
5269**** CESAR CARMONA CARDENAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1540**** JOSE MANUEL CARMONA RICO ALCORES BIKE, C.D. Master 30
9702**** JOSE MANUEL CARMONA ROJAS Escuelas
9702**** FRANCISCO CARMONA ROJAS Escuelas
5060**** JOSE MARIA CARMONA ROMERO FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
4726**** ANARAIDA CARO MARTIN COSTA BRAVA MEDITERRANEAN FOOD Junior Fem.
5499**** CELESTE CARO MARTIN Escuelas
1432**** JUAN JOSE CARO URGER Master 40
4354**** DAVID CARRERA ALCON Master 40
3290**** DAVID CARRERA ROMERO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Escuelas
3290**** ELIO CARRERA ROMERO PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Escuelas
4424**** MANUEL JESUS CARRETERO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
9941**** JOSE CASTAÑO CASADO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
9941**** JESUS CASTAÑO CASADO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2862**** ISRAEL CASTAÑO IGLESIAS QALAT BIKE, C.D. Master 40
2006**** PABLO CASTELLANO CHILLA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
9702**** PABLO CASTILLO DELGADO Escuelas
9702**** GUILLERMO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
4903**** PABLO CASTILLO VIVAS JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 30
3023**** ALEJANDRO CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
9702**** CRISTIAN CASTRO GONZALEZ Escuelas
2962**** JAVIER CAZORLA CASTELLANO BAYOBIKES TEAM Cadete
4739**** JOSE ANTONIO CEBRIAN PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
3435**** SERGIO CERQUERA GOMEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
4904**** MOHAMED YASSIN CHAIRI MOUSSA LAACHIRI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1540**** MIGUEL CHAMORRO TORRECILLA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
1143**** ANGEL DAVID CID MATEUS ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 40
7786**** JAVIER COLINO BUENO Sub-23
9921**** CARLOS AGUSTIN CONSEGLIERI CANO Escuelas
8005**** CARLOS CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
4626**** JOSE ANTONIO CORDOBA CARMONA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Escuelas
3054**** JOSE MARIA CORDOBA LUCENA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50-60
1506**** RICARDO COSTA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
2875**** JOSE MANUEL CRUCES RIVERO SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
5531**** NICOLAS CUBILES GIL Escuelas
4458**** RAUL CUESTA SOLER AL2 GRUAS Master 40
4599**** FRANCISCO MANUEL DE LA ROSA MORENO KARBOBIKE, C.C. Elite
4599**** ADRIAN DEL CASTILLO ARNAIZ BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. Sub-23
3405**** MANUEL DEL CASTILLO CARRASCO Master 50-60
909**** MARIA DEL POZO ROSA QUINTANA PROINGO TEAM Cadete Fem.
9702**** DAMIAN DELGADO DIAZ Escuelas
4314**** JUAN FRANCISCO DELGADO JIMENEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
4892**** ALEJO DELGADO REBOLLO BICICLETAS VALDAYO Master 40
5222**** ANTONIO JESUS DEQUERO PANDURO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 30
2892**** RUBEN DIAZ ALCAIDE Master 40
2879**** JORGE DIAZ BLANCO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Master 40
4927**** HUGO AMADEUS DIAZ DIAZ ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Junior
4756**** DANIEL DIAZ VILLAR Elite
4938**** DAVID DOBLA SALAS Escuelas
3021**** ISMAEL DOBLADO CAMACHO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2878**** IVAN DOMINGUEZ BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7624**** JOSE DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
4995**** JOSE MANUEL DOMINGUEZ CORDERO EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. Escuelas
2877**** ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
2023**** PABLO DOMINGUEZ ZAMBRANA QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2877**** ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ AL2 GRUAS Master 40
7514**** JOSE ANTONIO EXPOSITO LEGAZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3407**** JOSE MANUEL FALCON SANCHEZ Master 40
1073**** CARLOS FAUSTINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
2954**** MARIO FERNANDEZ AMIEVA GLOBALIA-ZAMORA ENAMORA Sub-23
9702**** DANIEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Escuelas
3435**** FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
2050**** DIEGO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Escuelas
2452**** ISABEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Escuelas
5229**** GONZALO FERNANDEZ VARGAS LA ESCALADA, C.C. Master 50-60
2884**** CURRO FLORES SALADO Master 30
5266**** JOSE ANTONIO FORNET ROMAN Master 40
2892**** ANTONIO MANUEL FRANCO CARRANZA DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
3407**** JOSE LUIS FRANCO MORILLO Master 50-60
5418**** IVAN FRUTOS RAIGON DECOMESA Sub-23
2849**** DANIEL FUENTES GAVIÑO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50-60
5207**** ANA GALLEGO ALAMO EL GALLO, C.C. Escuelas
9702**** GEMA GALLEGO ALAMO Escuelas
1463**** JOSE ANTONIO GANFORNINA REDONDO DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. Master 30
2560**** SAMUEL GARCIA AYALA Cadete
2965**** JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
1748**** CRISTINA GARCIA DUEÑAS PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Escuelas
5327**** SERGIO GARCIA ESPEJO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
4701**** MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LUNA KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 30
4891**** FCO. MANUEL GARCIA PARDO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
9702**** MIGUEL GARCIA PICO Escuelas
2006**** LUCIA GARCIA POZAS QALAT BIKE, C.D. Cadete Fem.
5328**** ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ Master 30
4420**** DANIEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
7702**** HUGO GARCIA ROMAN HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
7703**** LUCIA GARCIA ROMAN CACERES BIKE, E.C Escuelas
3037**** JULIO GARCIA SORROCHE CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Escuelas
2964**** DAVID GARCIA SORROCHE Escuelas
4894**** JERONIMO GARRIDO CALA PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Master 40
3028**** FRANCISCO JAVIER GARRUCHO MUÑOZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Junior
4892**** JOSE ANTONIO GAVILAN FERNANDEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. Master 40
4734**** MIGUEL ANGEL GAVIRA CARO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Sub-23
2006**** VERONICA GIL CHACON MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30 Fem.
7811**** PAULA GIL GOMEZ HYDPINTURAS FEM ECS Cadete Fem.
5425**** MARCOS GILABERT MUÑOZ Escuelas
3209**** ERNESTO GIRALDO ARBOLEDA SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Cadete
2849**** JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ ARENAS TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
4565**** JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ BARRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
2597**** JOSE LUIS GOMEZ EXPOSITO Master 50-60
2729**** PEDRO TOMAS GOMEZ PIRIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50-60
4972**** BRUNO GOMEZ SALGUERO EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. Escuelas
2561**** ALEJANDRO GOMEZ SANTAMARIA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Cadete
2860**** PEDRO RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 50-60
2859**** ARANZAZU GONZALEZ MATEOS Master 50-60 Fem.
3025**** DANIEL GONZALEZ NARVAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub-23
2387**** MANUEL GONZALEZ NAVARRO PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Sub-23
2879**** GONZALO GONZALEZ OSTO 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Master 30
4894**** JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ BICICLUB LEPE Master 30
7924**** FRANCISCO GONZALEZ POSTIGO COIN, C.C. Cadete
4557**** SAUL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Elite
2978**** JOAQUIN GONZALEZ SILVA Master 50-60
7784**** MIGUEL ANGEL GORDILLO MACIAS KANINA BIKES, C.D. Sub-23
889**** PABLO GUERRA MEGIAS ANCAI, A.D. Master 30
2387**** JESUS GUILLEN MENDOZA Escuelas
3190**** SAMUEL GUILLEN MENDOZA Escuelas
5121**** ALBERTO GUTIERREZ AGUILAR FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
2892**** PEDRO ANTONIO GUTIERREZ BORREGO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
4460**** SERGIO GUTIERREZ GELO BTT LA PUEBLA DEL RIO, C.C. Master 40
3405**** JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ ROMERO Master 50-60
2876**** MANUEL ALEJANDRO GUZMAN FONTENLA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
705**** LOREN HERRERA PONCE ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
5499**** JACOBO HUESCAR CAMACHO EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Escuelas
5499**** PABLO HUESCAR CAMACHO EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Escuelas
2848**** JOSE LUIS IGLESIAS LARA BTT CARMONA 2013, C.D. Master 50-60
2009**** NICOLAS INFANTE CHAMORRO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2050**** MARTIN INFANTE CHAMORRO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
4938**** RAFAEL JIMENEZ GRIJOTA LA ESCALADA, C.C. Escuelas
4581**** ANTONIO MANUEL JIMENEZ MENDEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
5256**** MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ NUÑEZ UNION CICLISTA URSAONENSE, C.D Master 40
2448**** ARTURO JIMENEZ ROMERO OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Escuelas
9941**** MARTINA JIMENEZ ROMERO OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Escuelas
3023**** YERAI JIMENEZ RUIZ DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. Master 30
4998**** SILVANA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ISLA DE LEON SAN FERNANDO BIKE Escuelas
4998**** ANDREA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ISLA DE LEON SAN FERNANDO BIKE Cadete Fem.
4742**** FRANCISCO JIMENEZ VIDAL JIP CARBONO TEAM Elite
4753**** LAURA JORDAN GONZALEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
5531**** DAVID LARA BENITEZ Escuelas
5327**** JUAN LUIS LARA GONZALEZ MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING Master 40
2880**** ANTONIO LAVADO ADAME INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
9702**** JOSE CARLOS LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
2862**** SERGIO LEON MARTINEZ Master 40
4998**** ELOY LERENA BUSTAMANTE LOCURA BIKE SAN FERNANDO, C.D. Junior
4912**** ALVARO LOPEZ CUEVAS JIP CARBONO TEAM Sub-23
5334**** FRANCISCO LOPEZ MAYO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Elite
5418**** MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ KARBOBIKE, C.C. Junior
5269**** SERGIO LOPEZ SUAREZ Master 40
4721**** JUAN ANDRES LORDA DIAZ JIP CARBONO TEAM Master 30
4898**** MOISES LORDA DIAZ ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
2903**** JUAN ANTONIO LOZANO CHAPARRO ANCAI, A.D. Master 40
9914**** IVAN LUNA RUIZ EL GALLO, C.C. Escuelas
2871**** PEDRO LUNAR ARCOS ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 50-60
7792**** ANTONIO DAVID MACIAS CORDERO Junior
9702**** LUCIO MAGRIZ DORANTES Escuelas
9702**** CLAUDIA MAGRIZ DORANTES Escuelas
4720**** MIGUEL ANGEL MALAGON CARO DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. Master 30
5391**** JESUS MARIN BOISO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Cadete
4904**** ANTONIO JESUS MARIN GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2943**** JUAN JOSE MARTIN ESCUDERO LOS DE MARRA, C.C. Master 30
1748**** JOSE MANUEL MARTIN GALLEGO OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Escuelas
7606**** RAUL MARTIN GAMONALES HYDPINTURAS-CARBAJOSA EMPRESAR Cadete
9702**** JESUS MARTIN GARCIA Escuelas
5223**** JOAQUIN MARTIN JIMENEZ NAZARENO, C.C. Master 50-60
2882**** SERGIO MARTIN MORILLAS MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING Master 30
4460**** MARCO ANTONIO MARTIN PALMA BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. Master 40
2874**** INMACULADA MARTIN ROLDAN MAIRENA DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
4685**** JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 40
4938**** DARIO MARTINEZ RAMOS Escuelas
2605**** JOSE JESUS MARTOS CAZALLA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
5121**** JESUS MATA RIVAS MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. Escuelas
9914**** AINHOA MEDIAVILLA URBANO MTB TORTUGAS COJAS, C.D. Escuelas
2963**** ANGEL MEDINA CUBERO QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2893**** DAVID MEDINA LOPEZ Master 40
3164**** FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA RODRIGUEZ ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 50-60
2452**** RAUL MELERO RENQUE QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2452**** MANUEL MELERO RENQUE QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
5391**** ANA MARIA MENA LOPEZ ARJONILLA, C.C. Cadete Fem.
4908**** ALBERTO MENUDO CARRILLO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Sub-23
2884**** ISMAEL MIGUEL CHAVES FAIREBIKES, C.D. Sub-23
1432**** JOAQUIN MILLAN MORENO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
9702**** MARCO MISTRONI Escuelas
3022**** MARCOS MONTAÑO HORMIGO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 40
3172**** JAVIER MONTERO ABUCHA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
888**** NICOLAS MONTERO ORTEGA ANCAI, A.D. Elite
4989**** DAVID MORALES CIA A PEDALES / DESCANSO HERCULES Junior
4751**** SALVADOR MORENO ALBA Master 30
5542**** MARIA VICTORIA MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
5542**** JAVIER MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
5542**** MARTA MORENO MARTINEZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2023**** PABLO MORETE MUÑOZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
2023**** MARCO MORETE MUÑOZ QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
4495**** CONCEPCION MORILLO DE LOS SANTOS Master 40 Fem.
5061**** FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Master 30
3168**** FEDERICO MORON BAREA GEEBEE TEAM TIERRA BLANCA Master 40
4952**** FRANCISCO MOSCOSO FERRETE QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
5207**** NICOLAS MULERO MADRID Escuelas
4892**** JOSE ANGEL MUÑOZ BARRANCA EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
9919**** ANGEL MUÑOZ CAMPILLO JESUS ROSENDO, C.D. Escuelas
5229**** ADOLFO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ Master 40
3405**** RAFAEL MUÑOZ GONZALEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50-60
2630**** JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ LA ESCALADA, C.C. Escuelas
2943**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FLORENCIA Master 50-60
3021**** ULISES NAVA CELORRIO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
3435**** SERGIO NUÑEZ ESPINAR QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
3435**** SARA NUÑEZ ESPINAR QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
5437**** RUBEN OCON CAMPOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
9702**** ALVARO OJEDA CARABALLO Escuelas
5327**** PEDRO OJEDA GIMENEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
7758**** ANTONIO ORDEN COS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 40
4889**** MANUEL SAMUEL ORTEGA RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
2879**** ALEJANDRO ORTIZ PACHECO AL2 GRUAS Master 40
X069***** LUDWIG ORTNER SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50-60
5531**** JUAN JOSE PALMA SALGUERO Escuelas
2023**** GUILLERMO PARRADO HORTIGOSA QALAT BIKE, C.D. Cadete
2023**** CARMEN PARRADO HORTIGOSA QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
4881**** ROSA PARRAS QUIROSA Master 40 Fem.
4751**** JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 30
9702**** VALERIA PASADAS RODRIGUEZ Escuelas
5452**** DAVID PASTOR MARTIN ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Escuelas
4495**** CHARI PAVON SANCHEZ Master 40 Fem.
1540**** MARIA DEL AGUILA PEREZ ESPINOSA Master 30 Fem.
4597**** LAURA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
2656**** NORA PEREZ LECHON LA CAÑADA, C.C. Escuelas
2659**** SERGIO PEREZ URBANO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Junior
3069**** MIGUEL ANGEL PERNIA EXPOSITO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
4982**** MANUEL PORTILLO LUPIAÑEZ LA ESCALADA, C.C. Escuelas
7786**** RAFAEL POZO DEL CID Escuelas
5226**** FRANCISCO JOSE POZO VEGA Master 40
2958**** ALVARO PRIETO GONZALEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Junior
4906**** ALEJANDRO PRIETO VIDES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Sub-23
5121**** FRANCISCO JOSE QUERO SANCHEZ FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Cadete
7813**** HECTOR RAMAYO GARCIA PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D Escuelas
4733**** EZEQUIEL RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Master 30
5327**** MANUEL RAMIREZ PEREZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
9702**** ADRIAN RAMOS MATEO Cadete
4998**** JUAN MANUEL RAPOSO PINEDA PEÑA CICLISTA TREBUJENA, C.D. Escuelas
2961**** MIGUEL REAL BARRIOS CICLO-CROSS ONUBENSE, C.D. Junior
4908**** ANTONIO REAL OCA RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Master 30
3169**** JOSE MANUEL RICHARTE NAVARRO DE CICLISMO ESTELLA BIKE, C. Master 40
4460**** MANUEL ALEJANDRO RIOJA Master 30
2656**** DANIEL RIVERA LOPEZ Escuelas
4919**** ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO Cadete
4912**** LUCAS RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Escuelas
7792**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Cadete
2388**** JULIAN RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Escuelas
2690**** LAZARO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Escuelas
2883**** ALMUDENA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite Fem.
2531**** JUAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN AQUASLAVA C.C. Master 50-60
9702**** IVAN RODRIGUEZ MOYA Escuelas
5531**** HUGO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Escuelas
7717**** JOSHUA RODRIGUEZ REINTJES CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. Elite
4882**** JAIME RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Master 30
9702**** MARIA DEL MAR ROJO MARISCAL Escuelas
4599**** ELENA ROMERO CORDOBA QALAT BIKE, C.D. Junior Fem.
4726**** IGNACIO ROMERO CORDOBA EL GURUGU DE CORIA Y PUEBLA, C Escuelas
2655**** PABLO ROMERO PEREZ JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C. Escuelas
2953**** HUGO RUIZ CORREDERA QALAT BIKE, C.D. Escuelas
5359**** JAVIER RUIZ FERNANDEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Junior
4934**** DOMINGO JOSE RUIZ SORIA Escuelas
4819**** PABLO SALGUERO BARRERA ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Cadete
5531**** ADRIAN SALGUERO VERGUGO Escuelas
3023**** ALBERTO SANCHEZ CARRANZA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
7813**** GONZALO SANCHEZ CASTELLANO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Escuelas
7813**** ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ CASTELLANO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Sub-23
2864**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GARCIA Master 40
2904**** FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SPORT BICI, C.D.C. Master 50-60
4880**** ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ JORDAN KARBOBIKE, C.C. Master 40
8016**** JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO GACOSUR Elite
2731**** JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RIOS SENDEROS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50-60
4928**** DAVID SANCHEZ SALGUERO EL BOCINA BAYOBIKES, C.C. Escuelas
2880**** FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTOS CRUZ Master 30
3022**** ANABEL SEGOVIA RETAMERO Master 30 Fem.
5207**** CLAUDIA SEGURA ORTEGA OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Escuelas
2956**** ADRIAN SIERRA JURADO CICLISTA S. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES Escuelas
5269**** PEDRO SILVA GARCIA MA ABOGADOS EXPOBIKES CYCLING Master 50-60
4893**** JUAN ENRIQUE SORIANO BLANCO PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40
2877**** LUIS MIGUEL SORIANO RODRIGUEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
4495**** ISMAEL SOSA DEL RIO BURRITA BIKE, C.D. Master 30
4460**** ANGELA SOSA RODRIGUEZ BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. Master 30 Fem.
2955**** JAVIER SUAREZ MANZANO A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. Escuelas
2955**** ADRIAN SUAREZ MANZANO TREBUJENA-ACADEM JUANJO LOBATO Cadete
3295**** JOSE MANUEL TEJERO CALA Escuelas
9702**** MANUEL TERNERO ROSA Escuelas
7781**** MANUEL TIRADO MONTERO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
2884**** ALVARO TRILLO LOPEZ SOY GLOBERO, C.D. Elite
4916**** JAVIER VALERO LAFUENTE ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Cadete
4956**** CRISTOBAL VALLE AGUILAR ISLA DE LEON SAN FERNANDO BIKE Junior
4982**** JUAN LUIS VALLE ALBA Escuelas
4954**** ALBERTO VARELA MURILLO ER TITO MIÑACA, C.C. Cadete
5460**** MARINA VAZQUEZ BRUNA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Escuelas
3497**** ELIAS VAZQUEZ GOMEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50-60
4881**** DIEGO VAZQUEZ SILVESTRE MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
4898**** FERNANDO VEGA TORRES EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
3026**** DIEGO VELARDE CARDONA Junior
2891**** ENRIQUE VENEGAS FERNANDEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
1403**** MARCIO VIEGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
4720**** JUAN FRANCISCO ZAMBRANO HINOJOSA DRY&MUD TEAM, C.D. Master 30
5269**** LAURA ZARCO PEREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite Fem.
9702**** FRANCISCO ZARRA GRANADO Escuelas
9702**** LUCIA ZARRA GRANADO Escuelas
4423**** FRANCISCO ZARRA NIEVES PLATERO, C.D.C. Master 40