AYTO. LA VIÑUELA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
9702**** RUBEN ALARCON PEREIRA Promesa
9929**** NICOLAS ALVAREZ GALYSHEV VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Promesa
7924**** SAMUEL ANGULO ROSA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Infantil
9702**** TERESA ARROYO HUERTAS Promesa Fem.
2088**** ARIADNA BARCIA ARNEDO BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
9929**** JOSE BARRANCO CAMPAÑA CIUDAD DE MALAGA, C.C. Promesa
Y442***** CHARLIE BAYLISS INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
2561**** MARIO BECERRA REDONDO LOS MISMOS, C.D. Alevin
9919**** MARTIN BLANCO DIAZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Principiante
9919**** GONZALO BLANCO DIAZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Promesa
9929**** IVAN BLANCO ESTRADA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Promesa
9702**** ALEJANDRO BUENO ENCINAS Principiante
811**** SAMUEL CAMACHO NAVAS LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Alevin
811**** LOLA CAMACHO NAVAS LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Principiante Fem.
352**** PABLO CARMONA ALARCON FAM BIKE TEAM, C.D. Promesa
9702**** JAVI CARRIQUE GARCIA Alevin
5453**** MARTIN CHICA TELLEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante
9929**** LOLA CHICA TELLEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa Fem.
9929**** MARCOS COCERES GARCIA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin
5389**** RAUL CONSUEGRA CHAMORRO INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
Y230***** THOMAS DAVID CORNWELL VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin
9929**** AITOR CORTES GARCIA RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) Alevin
7944**** ALEJANDRA DEL RIO JURADO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Alevin Fem.
5512**** JORGE ESCAÑO ALVAREZ RINCON SPORT TORRE DEL MAR,C.D Alevin
7938**** HUGO ESPADA GUERRERO QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Principiante
5437**** PABLO FERNANDEZ ROMERO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante
2105**** JAVIER FERNANDEZ ROMERO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Alevin
9918**** PEDRO FERNANDEZ YESTE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Principiante
9918**** MARIO FERNANDEZ YESTE ESCUELA VALERO-BH RACING TEAM Promesa
9929**** MARKAS FOLKMANAS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa
9929**** JOKUBAS FOLKMANAS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante
9929**** MARTA GALAN RUIZ VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Principiante Fem.
2629**** AITOR GALLARDO PEDROSA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Infantil
9929**** MARCOS GALLARDO VALLADARES VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Promesa
9929**** NOAH GANDIA ALCALA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Principiante
9702**** NIKO GANDIA ALCALA Promesa
5392**** IRENE GARCIA CRESPO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil Fem.
1748**** CRISTINA GARCIA DUEÑAS PROBIKES MORON, C.D. Alevin Fem.
2060**** JESUS GARCIA GONZALEZ Infantil
9702**** HUGO GARCIA JIMENEZ Promesa
9929**** MARIA GARCIA MENA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Principiante Fem.
9929**** BLANCA GARCIA MENA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Promesa Fem.
7768**** JAVIER GARCIA PLAZA GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Infantil
2105**** ANDREA GARCIA PLAZA GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA, C. Principiante Fem.
9702**** VERA GARRIDO GOMEZ Promesa Fem.
2628**** LUIS GIRONA CALDERON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Principiante
2626**** JUAN GIRONA CALDERON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Infantil
7924**** JAVIER GOMEZ GARCIA BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Principiante
5437**** MARCOS GOMEZ GONZALEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
2632**** JORGE GOMEZ SANTAMARIA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Alevin
5453**** ALMA GOMEZ SANTAOLALLA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa Fem.
5392**** IVAN GONZALEZ MOLINA Infantil
5512**** CLAUDIA GONZALEZ PEREZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa Fem.
5453**** ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ PEREZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante
2626**** ALVARO GONZALEZ-POSADA GIL VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Infantil
9929**** GONZALO GUERRA LOPEZ ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa
5423**** MAR GUERRERO BAGLIETTO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) Infantil Fem.
431**** JOSE ANTONIO GUZMAN FERNANDEZ COIN, C.C. Infantil
9929**** ERIC GUZMAN FERNANDEZ COIN, C.C. Alevin
9929**** ISAAC HAYON MORALES VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Promesa
2677**** ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Promesa Fem.
7776**** YERAY HERNANDEZ ROJAS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
5512**** DAVID HIDALGO MATA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
5437**** LUIS FELIPE HIJANO ACOSTA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
811**** ADRIANA IMBRODA ANGULO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Alevin Fem.
811**** MARTINA IMBRODA ANGULO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Principiante Fem.
911**** DAVID INFANTES GOMEZ UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Promesa
911**** JOSE INFANTES GOMEZ UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Alevin
9929**** GONZALO JEREZ CANO VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Principiante
7939**** IKER JIMENEZ DEL RIO VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Principiante
2448**** ARTURO JIMENEZ ROMERO OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Alevin
9941**** MARTINA JIMENEZ ROMERO OSUNA BIKE TEAM ESCUELA Promesa Fem.
9919**** IZAN JURADO DIAZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Principiante
5445**** IGNACIO LIROLA GUTIERREZ CIUDAD DEL EJIDO, C.C. Infantil
7795**** JUAN MANUEL LOBATO GAITAN CIUDAD DE MALAGA, C.C. Principiante
7941**** HUGO LOPEZ BLANCO POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Alevin
2099**** LORENZO LOPEZ MINGORANCE TRANCE CYCLES, C.D. Infantil
907**** DIEGO LOPEZ ORTIZ EL TOURMALET ESTEPONA, C.C. Infantil
911**** MARIO LOPEZ ORTIZ EL TOURMALET ESTEPONA, C.C. Alevin
911**** JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ EL TOURMALET ESTEPONA, C.C. Promesa
5423**** JUAN JOSE LORCA AGUILAR ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
167**** PABLO MACARRON LOPEZ UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Principiante
167**** SERGIO MACARRON LOPEZ UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Promesa
9929**** HUGO MANCILLA BENITEZ QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Promesa
5423**** MARCOS MARIN GARCIA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
5437**** MARIA MARIN GARCIA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Alevin Fem.
7946**** JUAN JOSE MARISCAL PACHECO QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Promesa
7776**** MANUEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Infantil
7916**** ALVARO MARTIN POLO POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Alevin
9929**** OCTAVIO MATAS CHICA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa
9929**** OLIVIA MATAS CHICA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa Fem.
7936**** DANIEL MATEO LEIVA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Infantil
7798**** DANIEL MEDINA GOMEZ LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Principiante
9929**** OSCAR MINGOLLA GARCIA UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Alevin
2677**** HECTOR MINGUEZ ORTEGA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Promesa
9702**** DANIEL MOLEON FERNANDEZ Promesa
7945**** MARIO MOYANO UMBRIA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin
7916**** MARINA MUÑOZ MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Principiante Fem.
7938**** ALONSO MUÑOZ MARTIN POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Promesa
5512**** DAVID MUÑOZ POSTIGO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
5512**** HELENA MUÑOZ POSTIGO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Alevin Fem.
800**** ALICIA NIETO MORILLAS VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Principiante Fem.
800**** JAVIER NIETO MORILLAS VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Promesa
9929**** LAUTARO OCHOA VENEZIALE POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Alevin
5437**** RUBEN OCON CAMPOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Alevin
5512**** ALBERTO OCON TELLEZ Promesa
911**** CARLO PANTEGHINI ORTIZ EL TOURMALET ESTEPONA, C.C. Promesa
5452**** DAVID PASTOR MARTIN ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Alevin
9929**** LUCA PAVON DE LUNA UNION VIRGEN DEL CARMEN, C.D. Alevin
3189**** ELENA PAVON GALLARDO LANDBIKE, C.D. Alevin Fem.
7768**** LEONARDO PEDRERO MARTINEZ VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Infantil
912**** ISMAEL PEÑA FERNANDEZ LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Principiante
9929**** MIRVA PEREA MARTINEZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Principiante Fem.
9929**** JOSE LUIS PEREZ ALVAREZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Promesa
7936**** DAVID PEREZ ALVAREZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Principiante
9929**** AMALIA PEREZ CARO TRABIKE, C.D. Principiante Fem.
9929**** PABLO PEREZ CRUZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Infantil
9929**** ALVARO PEREZ CRUZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Principiante
9702**** FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ LOPEZ Alevin
9929**** EMMA TERESA PEREZ ROBLEDO CIUDAD DE MALAGA, C.C. Promesa Fem.
7921**** GONZALO POZAS ZACCARO POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Promesa
7826**** MANUEL QUINTANA LEIVA LOJEÑO, C.C. Alevin
9929**** ELOY QUINTANA RAMOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa
9929**** ANA QUINTANA RAMOS ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa Fem.
9929**** PABLO RAMIREZ MESA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante
2626**** DANIEL RANDINO MUÑOZ VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin
5452**** GONZALO REINA PINO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa
2677**** PABLO RODRIGUEZ RIOS LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Principiante
7767**** ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Infantil Fem.
9929**** MARIO ROSADO MENDEZ CIUDAD DE MALAGA, C.C. Promesa
7720**** DANIEL RUBIALES RUZ RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) Infantil
Y222***** MIGUEL SABAN MANCHUL POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Alevin
5512**** GUILLERMO SALAMERO ESPEJO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante
5512**** CARLA SALAMERO ESPEJO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Promesa Fem.
2626**** HUGO SANCHEZ FARIÑA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin
9702**** MANUEL SANCHEZ GONZAKEZ Alevin
7743**** JULIO SIERRA ARJONA VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin
9929**** ADRIAN SUBIRES CALDERON AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Alevin
431**** MARIA ALISA SUSHCH KIKGEBEN RINCON DE LA VICTORIA (CCRV) Infantil Fem.
2684**** ALEJANDRO TAPIA HIDALGO LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. Principiante
7916**** ALBA TORRALBO GOMEZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Alevin Fem.
7941**** DANIEL TORRALBO GONEZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Promesa
7929**** JOSE ANDRES VAZQUEZ REBOLLO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Infantil
7920**** JOSE VEGA SERRATO QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Infantil
238**** IRENE VILLEN FERNANDEZ POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS, C. Promesa Fem.
9929**** AMALIA VIZCAINO RODRIGUEZ VIKING BIKE TORREMOLINOS, C.D. Alevin Fem.
5437**** ALEJANDRO WYMMERSCH PACHECO ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Infantil
5453**** NOA YULES ARIZA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante Fem.
5453**** LUCAS YULES ARIZA ACTRION TORRE DEL MAR, C.D. Principiante