DESPEÑAPERROS PUERTA DE ANDALUCIA C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Licencia Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4886**** YOLANDA AGUILAR GONZALEZ MASTER 40 FEM.
4895**** JOAQUIN FELIPE ALARCON CULEN BABUXA TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
2878**** WILSON ADRIANO ALARCON CULEN EQUIPO BABUXA TEAM MASTER 50
2605**** ALEJANDRO ALBAO ROMERO MASTER 30
4881**** ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. MASTER 40
4911**** JAVIER ALVAREZ SILVESTRE ONUBA OUTLET ANDEVALO BIKE ELITE
7736**** CARLOS ANGUITA RODRIGUEZ TOSIRIA, C.C. MASTER 30
2559**** CARLOS JAVIER ARENAS CHACON SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES MASTER 50
2697**** FELIPE ARENAS PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30
5255**** FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. MASTER 50
7868**** BARTOLOME ARJONA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
5238**** VICTORIANO ASTASIO DEL FRESNO MASTER 40
3083**** MARIO BAENA CAMARA MASTER 40
2652**** MARIANO BANDERAS OLIVA SUB-23
4898**** ROSARIO BARRERA MORENO GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 30 FEM.
2062**** JUAN JOSE BARRIENTOS LOPEZ RONDA LUCENA, C.D. ELITE
5235**** FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ BIKE MASTERS, C.D. MASTER 50
2569**** SALVADOR BLANCO GAMEZ SIGMAC CYCLING TEAM, C.D. MASTER 40
3080**** ANTONIO MIGUEL BRAVO GARCIA CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. MASTER 50
2449**** LUCIA BRAVO LEON CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. JUNIOR FEM.
7868**** FERNANDO CALABRUS CIUDAD ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA ELITE
7828**** MATIAS CAMACHO HOYO KANINA BIKES, C.D. JUNIOR
565**** VICENTE CAMPOS SANCHEZ MASTER 50
3080**** FRANCISCO CANO GUTIERREZ FR3 CYCLING TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
7467**** JOSE CANO SANCHEZ ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 40
2062**** IGNACIO CANTERO GALBIS EL CORRE, C.D. SUB-23
2561**** MANUEL CANTO ANDRADES INDEPENDIENTE ELITE
7733**** MIGUEL CARAVACA HORNO KANINA BIKES, C.D. MASTER 40
3094**** JOSE MANUEL CARO CARO EQUIPO BABUXA TEAM ELITE
3395**** FELIX CARRASCO GARCIA TRABIKE, C.D. CICLO. MASCULINO
570**** JOSE MARIA CARRION PRADAS MASTER 30
7816**** RAMON CASAS MORENO GRUPO PEÑALVER CLEAN SPOT, C.C JUNIOR
3205**** GUILLERMO CASAS RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
2535**** ALEJANDRO CASAUS DIAZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. ELITE
5391**** JOSE ANTONIO CASTELLANO PESCUEZO ELITE
7745**** FCO. JAVIER CASTILLA PORRAS INDEPENDIENTE ELITE
4560**** MARTA CHECA DIAZ VELLSAM TEAM, C.D. ELITE FEM.
5251**** LAZARO CHECA HINOJO VELLSAM TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
7734**** ANTONIO JOSE CHICA JIMENEZ GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 40
7592**** ISMAEL COBALEDA JIMENEZ MASTER 30
5061**** JUAN COLLADO HURTADO RIUTEAM MASTER 30
2602**** CESAR COLLADOS CORDOBA SIERRA DE SEGURA 2015, C.D. MASTER 50
7803**** GERMAN CORRAL GUERRERO PEÑA LA PESETA ALMERIA, C.C. MASTER 40
7512**** JOSE MIGUEL COTES LEIVA INDEPENDIENTE ELITE
7733**** MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ CANO MASTER 40
7733**** BLAS CRUZ CRUZ MASTER 40
3082**** RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. MASTER 50
7466**** DAVID DIAZ GONZALEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. MASTER 40
2563**** ADRIAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON SUB-23
2604**** EDUARDO DIAZ HERMOSO ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 40
7194**** IMANOL DIAZ MESONES MARTIN CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR MASTER 30
3204**** FERNANDO JAVIER DOMINGO AYORA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50
569**** MARIO ESPADAS BURGOS MASTER 30
7769**** MANUEL ESPEJO OTERINO TORREBIKER'S MTB CLUB CADETE
2888**** FRANCISCO JOSE ESTIRADO FONTALBA LA BOTICA DE LA BICI, C.D. MASTER 60
2603**** JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES GRUPO PEÑALVER CLEAN SPOT, C.C MASTER 40
2623**** FRANCISCO LUIS FERNANDEZ GEA MASTER 40
2878**** ANTONIO MANUEL FERNANDEZ LAY EQUIPO BABUXA TEAM ELITE
7526**** ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. MASTER 30
5144**** FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. MASTER 60
3337**** JUAN FERNANDEZ OLMEDO SIGMAC CYCLING TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
2652**** JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE SUB-23
7468**** MANUEL FERNANDEZ VELEZ INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
5425**** ALVARO FLORES PALOMO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES JUNIOR
4756**** FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLARDO ATIENZA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. ELITE
3402**** RAFAEL GALLARDO CRESPO BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. MASTER 50
7736**** MIGUEL GALLEGO ROMERO BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. ELITE
7898**** VIRGINIA GAMBERO LEONES KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. MASTER 30 FEM.
3081**** RAFAEL GAMBOA CAÑETE ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. MASTER 50
3052**** FRANCISCO GARCIA ALMAGRO FR3 CYCLING TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
7733**** RAUL GARCIA GARCIA GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 40
3485**** JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. MASTER 50
4586**** LETICIA GARCIA MARTINEZ BTT SERIUS, C.D. MASTER 30 FEM.
2504**** JOSE GARCIA NARANJO MECOL BIKE TEAM MASTER 60
4436**** JOSE ANGEL GARCIA PEDREGOSA MASTER 40
2680**** ALEJANDRO GARCIA ROMERO MECOL BIKE TEAM MASTER 40
2423**** JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA RUIZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. MASTER 50
7135**** MANUEL GARRIDO MATEOS ELITE
3079**** FRANCISCO JAVIER GIRALDEZ ALVAREZ KURTUBA TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
2569**** JUAN GOMEZ RUIZ MASTER 40
2095**** ALVARO GOMEZ RUIZ KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT SUB-23
7473**** FRANCISCO GOMEZ VIGIL TEAM MIS CHIQUITINES, C.D. MASTER 30
3171**** DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
7720**** FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO NOW BIKES, C.D. MASTER 30
7720**** FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GODINO NOW BIKES, C.D. ELITE
7512**** ISRAEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZ CICLISTA MADRE TIERRA, C.D. MASTER 40
3082**** CARLOS GRANADOS MENGUAL UNION SPORTME, C.D. MASTER 40
2103**** DANIEL GUIRADO SERRANO SIERRA DE SEGURA 2015, C.D. SUB-23
2605**** ALVARO GUTIERREZ CARRILLO PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALAINA, C.D. MASTER 30
2604**** RAUL GUTIERREZ PELAEZ ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 40
390**** CARLOS GUZMAN GARCIA TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. MASTER 40
7737**** ELOY GUZMAN SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE ELITE
705**** LOREN HERRERA PONCE KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT MASTER 30
2625**** MANUEL HERVAS MASTER 30
7735**** JOSE MANUEL HIDALGO GARRIDO PEDAL MOTO, C.D. MASTER 30
7102**** NIEVES HILARIO SANTIAGO MASTER 40
2604**** FRANCISCO MANUEL HUERTAS GUINDE MASTER 40
3336**** LUIS JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ SIGMAC CYCLING TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
7734**** JESUS MANUEL JIMENEZ MEDINA MASTER 40
7732**** FRANCISCO JIMENEZ TORRES ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 40
3081**** JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ VILLAR ELCORRE ON-LOW TRADISCOR MASTER 50
591**** OSCAR LAGUNA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
2849**** DAVID LAMILLA SEVILLANO EQUIPO BABUXA TEAM MASTER 50
2605**** ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 30
2891**** ALFONSO LOPEZ CLAVIJO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D MASTER 40
3082**** JOAQUIN LOPEZ MACIAS TORRE MOCHA MTB, C.D. MASTER 50
7512**** OSCAR LOPEZ NAVARRO ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. MASTER 40
7596**** JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ GRAZALEMEÑO, C.C. MASTER 40
2623**** LORENZO MAESTRE MOMBLAN MASTER 40
2422**** JOSE JULIO MAIQUEZ SAEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM MASTER 50
4887**** MARIA ESTHER MAQUEDA PEREZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. ELITE FEM.
1552**** FERNANDO MARIN BERNARDINO MASTER 30
2734**** JOSE MANUEL MARIN PIÑA BICILAB C.D.E MASTER 50
7903**** MARCOS MARIN ROMAN XTREME TEAM, C.D. ELITE
5056**** CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCANTARA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. JUNIOR
7735**** JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. MASTER 30
7732**** JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 40
934**** IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO KANINA BIKES, C.D. MASTER 50
2649**** FRANCISCO MANUEL MARTINEZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30
2651**** FRANCISCO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ-TORRERO ELITE
7614**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ RUBIO BTT SERIUS, C.D. MASTER 40
1551**** FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO TEAM MIS CHIQUITINES, C.D. MASTER 30
7466**** MANUEL MEDINA PEÑA ETIPON BIKE, C.D. MASTER 40
7482**** RAUL MEDINA PORTILLO LOS PIRATAS DE CHURRIANA, C.D. MASTER 40
2650**** NICOLAS MELCHOR ROMERO ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. JUNIOR
7662**** ALBA MEMBRILLA ESTEBAN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM ELITE FEM.
2673**** PEDRO MERCADO RISOTO MASTER 60
7734**** GABINO MESA ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
7816**** GONZALO MOLINA CRUZ GRUPO PEÑALVER CLEAN SPOT, C.C JUNIOR
7512**** JOSE RAMON MOLINA FERNANDEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. MASTER 30
7571**** FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON MASTER 40
3094**** ALFONSO MOLLEJA SANCHEZ ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 40
2623**** MANUEL MONTOYA CASADO MASTER 40
5254**** ANTONIO DAVID MONTOYA PEÑA KANINA BIKES, C.D. MASTER 50
7514**** ANTONIO JAVIER MORENO ARMENTEROS MASTER 30
7734**** JAVIER MORENO BAZAN KANINA BIKES, C.D. ELITE
7737**** PABLO MORENO COLMENERO GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 30
593**** JOSE ANTONIO MOYA YEBENES INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30
5370**** RAUL MUÑOZ MARTIN ETIPON BIKE, C.D. MASTER 30
2732**** PEDRO NARANJO GONZALEZ LOS JULULUS, C.D.C. MASTER 60
7501**** OSCAR NAVARRO BERNAL BICILAB C.D.E MASTER 40
7492**** JOSE NAVARRO ZAMBRANA KAMAGA BIKE, C.D. MASTER 60
567**** ALVARO NOVALVOS FERNANDEZ MASTER 40
4887**** DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA EQUIPO BABUXA TEAM MASTER 40
7742**** SANDRO OLIVA BOZA KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON SUB-23
2645**** LUIS OLIVARES ARIAS BTT ATALAYA, C.D. MASTER 60
7732**** RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ GARCIA GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 40
2868**** JUAN OROZCO GONZALEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. MASTER 60
7502**** RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO KANINA BIKES, C.D. MASTER 40
1462**** JOSE MANUEL OSTOS DOMINGUEZ DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. ELITE
1748**** JOSE LUIS PEDRERA HANS KANINA BIKES, C.D. SUB-23
7753**** JOSE LUIS PEDRERA UTRILLA MASTER 50
2603**** FRANCISCO DAVID PEÑA CONSUEGRA MASTER 40
5060**** JUAN JOSE PEÑALVER APARICIO ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 30
2674**** RAFAEL PEREZ DIAZ MASTER 40
5369**** DANIEL PERIAÑEZ FRUTOS DTMBIKE-IKNOGA MASTER 40
7483**** FABIAN PINTANEL EXTREMERA AL - ANDALUS, C.C. MASTER 40
2624**** EMILIO JOSE PIOTE BUENO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30
2691**** DAVID PORRAS MESA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM JUNIOR
7072**** LUCIANO EMETERIO POZO RUBIO MASTER 60
2604**** FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ BARROSO MASTER 40
2653**** JAVIER RAMOS QUESADA SIERRA DE SEGURA 2015, C.D. JUNIOR
2649**** JOSE ANTONIO REDONDO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE CICLO. MASCULINO
2653**** JAIRO REDONDO PEREZ VILLANUEVA MONTAIN BIKE CLUB CADETE
2948**** ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE MASTER 40
2560**** ISMAEL RIOS CALVENTE INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 30
5509**** SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ALCALA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. JUNIOR
2739**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARRABALI INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50
7511**** JORGE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ GROUPE VELO SUR, C.D. MASTER 40
4911**** DAVID RODRIGUEZ REDONDO SPORTBICI TEAM ELITE
5060**** ALBERTO ROMERO ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE ELITE
7757**** ANGEL ROMERO DEL OLMO KAZAJOZ - PETROGOLD - TRY IT MASTER 30
2625**** JUAN PABLO ROMERO MOLINA MASTER 30
7735**** FRANCISCO JOSE ROSA PULIDO BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. MASTER 30
3187**** DANIEL RUBIO DE LA MATA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. JUNIOR
4427**** MARIANO RUIZ DE VALDIVIA VENEGAS SABIKA, C.D. MASTER 50
2652**** ARTURO RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE JUNIOR
7734**** JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 40
7511**** MAXIMO JUAN RUIZ HERNANDEZ SIERRA DE SEGURA 2015, C.D. MASTER 40
2624**** GAPI SAEZ FERNANDEZ ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. ELITE
2569**** SERGIO SALAZAR MORENO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. MASTER 40
2604**** RAUL SANCHEZ AGUILERA ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 30
4916**** CARLOS JOSE SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA EL DUENDE BIKE JEREZ JUNIOR
569**** JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MASTER 40
3187**** DAVID SANCHEZ LINEROS CICLOS CABELLO, C.D. JUNIOR
3204**** ENRIQUE SANCHEZ ROMERO UCA SPECIAL BIKES, C.D MASTER 50
7735**** JUAN SERRANO BELTRAN BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. MASTER 30
2651**** JAVIER SOLA GAMEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. ELITE
2425**** MANUEL SORIA TORICES PEDAL MOTO, C.D. MASTER 50
1427**** FCO. MANUEL SORLOZANO GONZALEZ GALLIPATOS DE PARAPANDA, C.C. ELITE
7734**** VICENTE JAVIER TIRADO DELGADO GRUPO PEÑALVER CLEAN SPOT, C.C MASTER 40
7732**** BERNARDO JESUS TORRES GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
2605**** JOAQUIN TORRES PARRAGA TEAM MIS CHIQUITINES, C.D. MASTER 30
7738**** MARIO TORRES TORRES TEAM MIS CHIQUITINES, C.D. ELITE
5121**** JAVIER TRUJILLO PACHECO BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. SUB-23
5121**** FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. SUB-23
7734**** FRANCISCO VACAS PEREZ MASTER 40
2623**** FELIPE JOSE VALCARCEL GRAUS ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. MASTER 40
4753**** FABIAN VALDERRAMA PORRAS M. OSUNA TRAINING RACING TEAM ELITE
2604**** MERCEDES MARIA VALENZUELA AGUILERA ESCAYESCOS IMPORALIA KANINA MASTER 30 FEM.
2604**** MANUEL VARGAS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
2623**** JORGE VAZQUEZ SEGURA MASTER 40
2652**** MIGUEL VAZQUEZ ZAFRA IMPULSE TRI, C.D. SUB-23
7454**** ADRIAN VIC OLAYA SUB-23
7737**** LORENZO VICO LECHUGA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. MASTER 30
7743**** JOSE ANTONIO VICO LECHUGA ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. ELITE
2604**** MIGUEL ANGEL VICO PEREZ MASTER 30
7733**** EDUARDO VIFORCOS CARRILLO BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. MASTER 40
2651**** MARIO VILCHES SORIA KANINA BIKES, C.D. ELITE
4560**** JOSE ANTONIO YELAMOS CASTILLO BTT SERIUS, C.D. MASTER 30
568**** LUIS FERNANDO ZAMORA CAMACHO MASTER 40