AYTO. RONDA

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 210 JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. 01:27:24
2 388 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GODINO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON 01:33:05
3 229 IKER MEZO ASCARGORTA FENICIA BIKE TEAM, C.D. 01:34:16
4 350 JUAN JESUS SEVILLA ESCOBAR AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:35:45
5 261 VICTOR OROZCO VALLE AL - ANDALUS, C.C. 01:35:46
6 60 FCO. JAVIER CASTILLA PORRAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. 01:37:14
7 260 ISMAEL ORDOÑEZ BERROCAL RONDA LUCENA, C.D. 01:39:35
8 147 MIGUEL GOMEZ SORIA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. 01:40:29
9 227 ANTONIO MENA TORRES CENTERBIKES.COM, C.D. 01:41:28
10 207 JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ GRAZALEMEÑO, C.C. 01:41:33
11 340 FCO. JAVIER SANCHEZ RUIZ BIKE AROUND, C.C. 01:42:12
12 379 ALEXIS MAZA GARCIA BIKE55 - SPICLES BIKE 01:43:13
13 367 DANIEL VALVERDE SANCHEZ XTREME TEAM, C.D. 01:43:17
14 42 JESUS ARTURO BRACHO BENITEZ BICIS FENIX, C.D. 01:45:19
15 167 ANTONIO JESUS HERRERA PINEDA MANILVA, C.C. 01:45:24
16 123 JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL VALLE 01:45:55
17 4 FERNANDO AGUILERA MORALES DENTAL LUQUE TEAM, C.D. 01:45:57
18 96 JUAN FERNANDEZ MOLINA MOUNTAIN BIKE FUENGIROLA-MIJAS 01:46:13
19 288 JOSE MANUEL PLAZA BRAVO ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. 01:47:11
20 293 ANTONIO JESUS RACERO GUERRERO PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL VALLE 01:47:46
21 300 ENRIQUE REVUELTA SANTOS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE 01:48:24
22 314 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ RONDA LUCENA, C.D. 01:49:38
23 238 CRISTIAN MORALES VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:27
24 212 FAUSTINO MARTIN BACAS BULL BIKES DH TEAM, C.D. 01:50:34
25 321 MARTIN ROMERO PORTILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:25
26 250 ALVARO JESUS MUÑOZ RUIZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS 01:52:01
27 122 SERGIO GARCIA GIRON A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE 01:53:54
28 287 JAVIER PLAZA BRAVO ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. 01:55:01
29 257 JUAN JOSE OÑA CRUZ OSUNA BIKE TEAM-C.OSUNA DENTAL 01:55:01
30 347 ANTONIO MANUEL SEPULVEDA CORDON BONELA BIKE, C.D. 01:56:24
31 208 ADRIAN MARIN INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:37
32 51 ANTONIO JOSE CARPIO PAMOS INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:53
33 9 JOSE RAFAEL ALCAIDE PANIAGUA CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:00:09
34 359 SERGIO TORRES MORENO CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. 02:00:30
35 254 SALVADOR NUÑEZ CABELLO CICLISMO MIJAS, C.D. 02:00:40
36 89 DANIEL DORADO REDONDO INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:51
37 242 JULIO MORENO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:09
38 38 JOSE MARIA BIANCHI AMAYA SURPOOL BIKE TEAM, C.D. 02:01:32
39 20 JAVIER ARJONA GODOY CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE 02:01:51
40 155 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ TORREMOLINOS BIKE CENTER TEAM 02:03:16
41 246 GARETH RICHARD MUFFETT LOS MISMOS, C.D. 02:04:55
42 360 JOSE ADRIAN TORRES MUÑOZ WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014, C.D. 02:11:19
43 78 JAIRO DEL OJO LAGARES INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:17
44 144 DANIEL GOMEZ GAVILAN PIÑON DE ATAQUE, C.D.C. 02:17:18
45 378 DAVID PEREZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:38
46 221 DANIEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ FS BIKE, C.D. 02:18:17
47 301 JOAQUIN RIVERA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:40
48 262 FRANCISCO ORTEGA RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:58
49 162 FRANCISCO MIGUEL GUERRERO PAZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:03
50 109 ALFONSO GALEOTE MUÑOZ MOLLINA, C.C. 02:55:19
51 393 EMILIO HIDALGO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:56:47

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v1 28/01/2019