AYTO. MINAS DE RIOTINTO

Clasificación definitiva

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 102 DAVID RODRIGUEZ REDONDO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 01:47:02
2 655 FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO SPORTBICI-SCOTT 01:47:05
3 823 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO MARATONA TEAM, C.D. 01:49:19
4 358 DANIEL GUERRERO CALERO INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:13
5 647 ALBERTO MORENO SANCHEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 01:50:14
6 87 MANUEL ANGEL TRISTANCHO NETO BICICLETAS PALMA, C.D. 01:50:27
7 711 JOSE MIGUEL VERGARA CIENFUEGOS WATIATO CYCLING STUFF, C.D. 01:50:51
8 429 OSCAR VILLEGAS HIDALGO SPORTBICI-SCOTT 01:51:33
9 33 ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGAS HIDALGO SPORTBICI-SCOTT 01:51:34
10 752 PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE DELGADO BIKE, C.C. 01:52:13
11 541 JAVIER GOMEZ MENDOZA KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. 01:52:55
12 809 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. 01:53:07
13 38 ALEJO DELGADO REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:47
14 79 MANUEL PALANCO CERREJON FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM 01:54:28
15 97 JESUS DELGADO VAZQUEZ SERRANO, C.C. 01:54:29
16 525 RAUL SANCHEZ ROMERO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES 01:55:40
17 376 SERGIO MORGADO MARTIN PEÑA CICLISTA EL PEDAL ROTO 01:56:21
18 564 ALEJANDRO ORTIZ PACHECO AL2 GRUAS 01:56:36
19 5 JOSE LUIS VAZ DOMINGUEZ TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. 01:56:38
20 822 JOSE ALFONSO GRAJEA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:46
21 110 MANUEL JESUS FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ DELGADO BIKE, C.C. 01:57:12
22 815 MANUEL ARMENTEROS ACEBES INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:13
23 750 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ SPORTBICI-SCOTT 01:57:15
24 703 MIGUEL SARES DA ENCARNACAO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 01:57:19
25 47 DOMINGO RAMIREZ GARCIA ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM 01:57:23
26 122 SANTIAGO IGLESIAS CANO BICICLETAS VALDAYO 01:57:31
27 57 JOSE ANTONIO VILLEGAS PRIETO BICICLUB LEPE 01:58:01
28 46 ADRIAN BORTOS BORTOS BICICLETAS VALDAYO 01:58:03
29 40 SERGIO MANUEL IGNACIO BLAS ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM 01:58:56
30 659 MANUEL MILLAN ALVAREZ KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. 01:58:59
31 43 FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM 01:59:00
32 853 ANTONIO DE LUCAS BENITO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 01:59:41
33 16 MIGUEL ANGEL BRIOSO FERRER FLORENCIA 01:59:48
34 35 JUAN ENRIQUE SORIANO BLANCO PLATERO, C.D.C. 01:59:51
35 3 JESUS BENITEZ GONZALEZ TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. 02:00:02
36 803 JAIRO MOYA TRIVIÑO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES 02:00:21
37 625 PEDRO OJEDA GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:51
38 194 FRANCISCO BERNAL GARCIA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:02:10
39 396 JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LABRADOR CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. 02:03:03
40 820 RUBEN VARGAS ORTIZ EL BOCINA, C.C. 02:03:08
41 895 ALVARO AGUIAR REY MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 02:03:10
42 724 MANUEL PONCE FERIA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. 02:03:17
43 668 JUAN LUIS SANTOS RAMOS INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:26
44 271 CARLOS MARIO MENDEZ ARIAS INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:27
45 583 PEDRO RODRIGO BENITEZ ARVEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:03:45
46 61 JULIAN MONTERDE TORRES A PEDALES, C.D. 02:04:12
47 507 JOSE ANTONIO GAVILAN FERNANDEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 02:04:33
48 852 PEDRO MAROTO DEL CASTILLO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:04:53
49 470 JUAN IGNACIO BARRIO FEU AL2 GRUAS 02:04:54
50 661 JOSE RAFAEL AMIAN OCON AL2 GRUAS 02:05:08
51 217 JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ VILCHES CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE, C.D.C. 02:05:23
52 657 ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE 02:05:38
53 311 JUAN JOSE VILAN RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO, C.C. 02:06:10
54 606 JOSE MANUEL SOBRINO SOBRINO MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 02:06:16
55 136 DAVID ALBA BAYON AGONIA BIKE, C.D. 02:06:52
56 26 VICTORIANO GARRIDO RENGEL BICICLUB LEPE 02:06:55
57 827 PABLO SOTO PERNIL ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:06:59
58 723 JESUS MEDERO GOMEZ SAN BARTOLOME MTB, C.D. 02:07:02
59 204 MANUEL ANDRADE PONCE TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. 02:07:10
60 865 RAFAEL LOPEZ CAMACHO INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:19
61 86 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SPECIAL BIKES, C.D. 02:07:23
62 144 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BARROSO CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE, C.D.C. 02:07:48
63 9 MANUEL CASTAÑO TAYLOR TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. 02:07:50
64 887 ANTONIO VAZQUEZ PONZONE INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:04
65 866 ARTURO CHAPARRO CASTAÑO EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. 02:08:09
66 892 JUAN MANUEL BOTELLO DIAZ EVOLUTION HUELVA BIKE, C.D. 02:09:00
67 312 JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ BIKE CHALLENGES, C.D. 02:09:01
68 893 PEDRO RAMON GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 02:09:02
69 255 GAEL BARCENAS MORENO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. 02:09:04
70 109 JOSE MIGUEL DELGADO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:34
71 894 ALVARO ROMERO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:09
72 506 PEDRO SILVA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:49
73 786 ANTONIO LORENZO GUERRERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. 02:11:58
74 187 JOSE CARLOS MARROCO JAEN LA PALMA, C.D.C. 02:12:00
75 74 MANUEL FRANCISCO ORTIZ MEDINA BICICLUB LEPE 02:12:05
76 810 JESUS BLANCO SANTOS INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:15
77 88 ENRIQUE VENTURA ORTA KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. 02:12:29
78 708 JUAN ANTONIO DELGADO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:59
79 134 PEDRO MANUEL PEREZ OLIVA INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:07
80 728 ADRIAN MILLAN LOPEZ FLORENCIA 02:13:12
81 807 ANTONIO GOMEZ GOMEZ SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO, C.C. 02:13:22
82 55 JAVIER BENZAL GONZALEZ KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. 02:13:43
83 45 JAVIER GARCIA FERRERA AGONIA BIKE, C.D. 02:13:49
84 834 PEPE TATAY RUFO INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:28
85 640 FRANCISCO ZARRA NIEVES URIUM BIKE, C.D. 02:14:31
86 581 SALVADOR SERRANO NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:53
87 616 JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PALMA INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:56
88 7 JAVIER FLORES GONZALEZ CARTAYA, C.D.C. 02:15:05
89 72 MIGUEL DELGADO MARTIN BICICLETAS VALDAYO 02:15:12
90 125 JESUS DOMINGUEZ LAGARES BICICLETAS VALDAYO 02:15:13
91 275 RAUL GARCIA GIRALDO URIUM BIKE, C.D. 02:15:30
92 829 JOSE ANTONIO FRUTO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:35
93 881 RAUL CUESTA SOLER HISPABIKERS, C.D. 02:15:42
94 6 ANTONIO JESUS SANTOS ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:59
95 214 CRISTOFER MORALES FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM 02:16:20
96 770 ERNESTO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:27
97 69 MANUEL MARTIN GABARRO RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. 02:16:35
98 790 SERGIO RASERO FERNANDEZ SERRANO, C.C. 02:17:07
99 819 JUAN ANTONIO CONDE BAEZ ACOARENATICOS, C.D. 02:17:39
100 868 RUBEN LLAMAZARES VIVERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:31
101 832 LUIS COLCHERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:56
102 890 MIGUEL CARABALLO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:57
103 192 SALVADOR PEREZ PANCHO AGONIA BIKE, C.D. 02:19:03
104 126 CARLOS BARRERA SALAS BICICLETAS VALDAYO 02:19:04
105 325 RAMON GONZALEZ TEVAR INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:07
106 860 DANIEL JIMENEZ VERGARA INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:11
107 883 PABLO SOLIS RIVAS INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:22
108 111 GIBRAN LIMON VAZQUEZ KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. 02:19:33
109 889 JESUS CLAVERIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:36
110 172 PEDRO ANTONIO LANDERO BAYO TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. 02:19:43
111 856 ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C. 02:19:46
112 900 DAMIAN ANTONIO PRIETO MAXIMO GREEN POWER TECH SOS BIKES, C. 02:19:53
113 186 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CANO BICICLETAS VALDAYO 02:20:06
114 153 ALBERTO GARCIA DEL CASTILLO WATIATO CYCLING STUFF, C.D. 02:20:29
115 919 FRANCISCO JESUS MACIAS BORRERO WATIATO CYCLING STUFF, C.D. 02:20:31
116 554 PEDRO MOLINA LIZANA ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C. 02:20:57
117 23 LORENZO MELERO MELERO TRIBIKES, C.D. 02:20:57
118 884 EMILIO RUIZ FARO EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. 02:21:08
119 235 MANUEL JESUS DIAZ MARQUEZ MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 02:21:09
120 875 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:59
121 864 SERGIO BENAVENTE LORA 8 BIKE, C.D.C. 02:23:30
122 897 JUAN JOSE CRUZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:51
123 918 JOSE GABRIEL CRUZ VEGA INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:16
124 492 JOSE MARTIN MENA BICICLUB LEPE 02:26:16
125 15 MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA 02:26:20
126 879 DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. 02:26:21
127 715 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALFONSO ROLDAN BICICLUB LEPE 02:26:44
128 843 MIGUEL ANGEL QUINTERO BAUTISTA INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:58
129 851 JUAN JOSE DORADO SEGURA INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:04
130 923 FRANCISCO LUQUE ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:31
131 108 ANTONIO BELTRAN MINGORANCE INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:37
132 164 DIEGO SEVILLA SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:00
133 165 RAFAEL MARTINEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:02
134 171 DANIEL MORENO DOMINGUEZ EL BOCINA, C.C. 02:29:15
135 886 JOSE ANTONIO MURIEL TEJADA INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:16
136 92 JAIRO SANTOS SORIANO SERRANO, C.C. 02:29:24
137 842 LUIS MIGUEL VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:30:47
138 800 CARLOS FAUSTINO INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:22
139 324 GONZALO RANCAÑO BUISAN INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:23
140 872 MATEO MAS GARAU SU-ATGES C.E. 02:31:32
141 828 PEDRO JESUS MONTERO GOMEZ MERIDA, E.C. 02:31:33
142 645 FRANCISCO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:43
143 873 ALFONSO RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:15
144 41 JAVIER ALVAREZ SILVESTRE ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM 02:34:51
145 797 MANUEL ARMENTEROS ARANDA INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:58
146 274 LUIS DIAZ GARRIDO ACOARENATICOS, C.D. 02:35:23
147 871 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES LERIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:29
148 96 FRANCISCO JOSE FUENTES MORA INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:43
149 783 ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C 02:35:45
150 444 CARLOS ARTEAGA VIRELLA INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:55
151 11 RUBEN BANDA VILLAR SERRANO, C.C. 02:36:26
152 416 ANGEL MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GIL INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:19
153 206 JESUS MANUEL GARCIA INFANTE ACOARENATICOS, C.D. 02:37:20
154 687 ADRIANA REIS GOMES INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:58
155 771 JUAN ANTONIO GORGOÑO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:18
156 293 ALBERTO MORA GONZALEZ TEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D. 02:39:03
157 741 DAVID MALAVE MORENO CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. 02:40:16
158 391 DAVID GUERRERO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:18
159 796 MANUEL ISNARD ZAYAS INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:18
160 846 URBANO BARDALLO CRUZADO INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:20
161 840 LUCAS MOLINA HELS INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:22
162 917 JUAN JOSE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BIKE CHALLENGES, C.D. 02:42:09
163 880 ANTONIO GODOY GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:33
164 138 ADRIAN LAGARES CAMACHO BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR, C.D. 02:43:51
165 837 JOSE MIGUEL CAMERO GALAN INDEPENDIENTE 02:45:49
166 415 JOSE ESPARRAGOSA PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:20
167 847 DANIEL DIAZ BARBOSA INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:15
168 244 IGNACIO JAVIER MARTIN LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:17
169 849 RICARDO BELTRAN CASTELLO INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:19
170 248 CEFERINO GARROTE DELGADO BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR, C.D. 02:47:31
171 222 JUAN MARIA PONCE PEÑA MTB DOGFACE, C.D. 02:47:34
172 430 JESUS MONTERO MORENO BIKE CHALLENGES, C.D. 02:47:37
173 309 JAVIER PEREZ LOPEZ EL BOCINA, C.C. 02:47:59
174 462 CARLOS JAVIER LOBATO ALONSO KITESURF PUNTA UMBRIA, C.D. 02:48:01
175 306 RICARDO JAVIER LUIS MARTIN MTB FUERTE Y FLOJO I.CRISTINA 02:48:16
176 922 ROBERTO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ - BALLESTEROS INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:39
177 838 JOSE LUIS TORIJA ORELLANA INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:41
178 650 JOSE FELIX SILVA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:51:23
179 916 MARIA DEL PILAR GALVEZ PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE 02:51:25
180 793 MANUEL ALBERTO LORENZO GRAO INDEPENDIENTE 02:51:42
181 874 JOSE ANTONIO ROMERO QUIÑONES INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:09
182 850 JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ABEJA INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:09
183 811 ALVARO GONZALEZ PEÑA CIUDAD DE AYAMONTE, C.D.C. 02:52:58
184 924 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MORON BIKE CHALLENGES, C.D. 02:53:58
185 921 DAVID SER REY INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:14
186 870 FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ MERIDA-BIKE, A.D. 02:55:14
187 831 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:59:26
188 861 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE 02:59:43
189 373 EVA RODRIGUEZ GUINEA CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D. 03:01:29
190 94 FRANCISCO MENDUIÑA LAGES ACOARENATICOS, C.D. 03:04:33
191 649 JUAN MANUEL SOSA TOSCANO INDEPENDIENTE 03:05:08
192 858 FABIAN ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ TRIBIKES, C.D. 03:07:15
193 869 JESUS BERNALDEZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:07:59
194 637 ANGEL LUIS COLUME BREVAL INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:39
195 898 JUAN CARLOS CANTERO MOYA INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:11
196 877 LUIS BARNETO KLASSEN INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:41
197 878 ALFONSO JAVIER BARNETO ALANIS INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:45
198 835 JOSE LUIS FRIAS CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:23
199 540 FRANCISCO AVENDAÑO MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 03:12:24
200 888 JOSE PEDRO FUENTES REYES A.D. CYCLOPILAS, C.D. 03:12:28
201 400 ANTONIO ANGEL SANTANA CAMACHO BICICLUB LEPE 03:18:38
202 218 ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ BICICLUB LEPE 03:18:40
203 202 MARGARITA PORRERO BENITEZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 03:24:36
204 882 ISABEL ILLANGUA DIAZ ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. 03:24:37
205 857 RAUL CUERVO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:25:01
206 848 ALBERTO LOBATO INDEPENDIENTE 03:31:17

Clasificación

Clasificaciones Fecha
clasificaciones_v1 28/10/2019