POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | P9 | P10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROJAS MORENO, ALVARO (SUB-23) (AND)
KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON |
445
|
120 |
|
110 |
95 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AGUILERA PIMENTEL, IVAN (SUB-23) (AND)
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
425
|
110 |
|
95 |
120 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
LUNAR CABALLERO, PEDRO (SUB-23) (AND)
ELCORRE ON-LOW TRADISCOR |
345
|
75 |
|
90 |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GUERRERO DIAZ, ANTONIO (SUB-23) (AND)
M. OSUNA TRAINING RACING TEAM |
335
|
85 |
|
80 |
85 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TRUJILLO PACHECO, JAVIER (SUB-23) (AND)
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
300
3
|
80 |
|
|
110 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
TRUJILLO PACHECO, FRANCISCO (SUB-23) (AND)
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
290
|
95 |
|
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DEL REY GIL, MANUEL (SUB-23) (AND)
ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. |
230
2
|
70 |
|
|
80 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
TRUJILLO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO (SUB-23) (AND)
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
220
5
|
100 |
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
PONTES PEREZ, JORGE (SUB-23) (AND)
ELCORRE ON-LOW TRADISCOR |
201
3
|
56 |
|
70 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PEREZ URBANO, SERGIO (SUB-23) (AND)
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
190
5
|
90 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
CANTERO GALBIS, IGNACIO (SUB-23) (AND)
EL CORRE, C.D. |
137
2
|
52 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
REINA ROMERO, DAVID (SUB-23) (AND)
CRUZ MTB TEAM |
135
2
|
60 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GARCIA MARQUEZ, JAVIER (SUB-23) (AND)
ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. |
75
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUNES GARCIA , ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
65
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 | P8 | P9 | P10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROJAS MORENO, ALVARO (SUB-23) (AND)
KLIMATIZA TORCALDENT MAKINON |
445
|
120 |
|
110 |
95 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
AGUILERA PIMENTEL, IVAN (SUB-23) (AND)
RONDA LUCENA, C.D. |
425
|
110 |
|
95 |
120 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
LUNAR CABALLERO, PEDRO (SUB-23) (AND)
ELCORRE ON-LOW TRADISCOR |
345
|
75 |
|
90 |
90 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
GUERRERO DIAZ, ANTONIO (SUB-23) (AND)
M. OSUNA TRAINING RACING TEAM |
335
|
85 |
|
80 |
85 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TRUJILLO PACHECO, JAVIER (SUB-23) (AND)
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
300
3
|
80 |
|
|
110 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
TRUJILLO PACHECO, FRANCISCO (SUB-23) (AND)
BTT VILLA DE BENAMEJI, C.D. |
290
|
95 |
|
|
100 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DEL REY GIL, MANUEL (SUB-23) (AND)
ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. |
230
2
|
70 |
|
|
80 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
TRUJILLO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO (SUB-23) (AND)
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
220
5
|
100 |
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
PONTES PEREZ, JORGE (SUB-23) (AND)
ELCORRE ON-LOW TRADISCOR |
201
3
|
56 |
|
70 |
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
PEREZ URBANO, SERGIO (SUB-23) (AND)
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO |
190
5
|
90 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
CANTERO GALBIS, IGNACIO (SUB-23) (AND)
EL CORRE, C.D. |
137
2
|
52 |
|
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
REINA ROMERO, DAVID (SUB-23) (AND)
CRUZ MTB TEAM |
135
2
|
60 |
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GARCIA MARQUEZ, JAVIER (SUB-23) (AND)
ALTO DE SAN JERONIMO, C.D. |
75
|
|
|
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FUNES GARCIA , ALEJANDRO (SUB-23) (AND)
INDEPENDIENTE |
65
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE CICLISMO
C/ Mar del Norte, 3 (Urb. Los Villares) - 11407 | Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz)
Tel.: 956 34 88 12
fac@andaluciaciclismo.com