SAN BARTOLOME MTB C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RODRIGO ABAD ESTEBAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUCIA AGUILAR CABAÑERO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
CONCEPCION AGUILERA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
CARLOS AJENJO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LAURA SOFIA ALEIXO SIMAO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PABLO ALPISTE QUIJADA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAVIER ALVAREZ SILVESTRE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
RUBEN ESTEBAN AMADOR GUANCHE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIO AMIEVA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JAVIER ARAZOLA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DANIEL ARAZOLA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUCAS ARCOS LIROA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MARIA J. ARIAS DIAZ-PARREÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MIGUEL ANGEL ARMARIO ARMINIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JUAN JOSE ARROYO JACINTO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SANDRA ARTIGAS GILO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
FRANCESC BARBER ARGUIMBAU INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CRISTINA BARBERAN MORALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
JOSE JULIAN BARON YUSTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANTONIO FCO. BARRANQUERO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALBERTO BARROSO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARTA BEJARANO BLAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JAVIER BENITEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
NICOLAS BOBADILLA NAVAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ISABEL BORRERO RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
JAUME BOSCH PICO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PEDRO BRITO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOAN CABRERA ESPLUGAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
OCTAVIO CACERES MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
XAVI CALAF GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER CALLEJA REGUERA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DAVID DOMINGO CAMPOS MOTOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CARLOS CANAL BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IVAN CARRILLO JUSTEL INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ANA CASADO GARCIA- MORA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
SERGIO CASTILLO MAS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALEJANDRO CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARTI CATEURA JORDAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FIDEL CEADA MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
HUGO CEBERINO MONTERO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DAVID CHAMORRO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
PAU COSTA GRAELL INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALBERTO CRUZ MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ALEJANDRO CRUZADO PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JULIAN CUEVAS REYES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID DE LA CALLE CARRION INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SAMUEL DE LA FUENTE SERRANOS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JULIO DEL PINO CANTERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DIEGO DEL VALLE ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE LUIS DELGADO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL DIAZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ VAZQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JAUME DURAN MAIMO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANTONIO JOSE DURAN ARREDONDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER ECIJA YELA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
DANIEL EGUIA MONGE INDEPENDIENTE Junior
CAMILO JESUS ESPINOSA OZAEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PAOLA FERNANDEZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
RICARDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
FCO. JAVIER GARCIA AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ANDREA GARCIA ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
GABRIELA GARCIA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANGELICA GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IGNACIO GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
RAFAEL JESUS GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE DAVID GARCIA INIESTA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ROCIO DEL ALBA GARCIA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
PABLO GARCIA MENA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ISMAEL GARCIA PINILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ESTELA GARCIA VICEDO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MIGUEL GARNICA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
SERGIO GARRE SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
EVA GARRIDO CASTRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO GARRIDO ROBLES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL GAVIRA CARO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LUCIA GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
RAUL GOMEZ ANDREU INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
IAGO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MARTIN GONZALEZ BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DIEGO GONZALEZ CALDERON INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
TOMAS GORDILLO PINA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DANIEL GRACIA ESCOBAR INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
RAFAEL LAZARO GUERREIRO RITA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
FRANCISCO JOSE GUERRERO BURGOS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLOS GUILLEN SOLER INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
GABRIEL HERRERA GALVAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SERGIO MANUEL IGNACIO BLAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
MANUEL JIMENEZ BENITEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ALEJANDRO JORDAN POLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
HENRION JULES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER LAGOSTENA SILVA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO LAMA BIZCOCHO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JAVIER LARREA ARMENDARIZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
CARLOS MIGUEL LEITE SALGUEIRO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
GENIS LLORETA SALVADOR INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LARA LOIS GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JANIKA LOIV INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
GABRIEL LOPEZ AZORIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN ANDRES LORDA DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NADIA LOZANO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
MANUEL LUCENA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RODOLFO LUIS SERAFIN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
DIOGO ALEXANDRE MACHADO DAS NEVES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LUCIA MACHO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
DANIEL MACHO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
FRANCISCO JAVIER MACIAS BONAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE CARLOS MACIAS BONAÑO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
NEREA MARFIL BOLADERAS INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
ISAAC MARQUEZ MARQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
CARLOS MARTIN BORREGO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MANUEL PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MANUEL MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ABELARDO MARTINEZ TARAZONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
MANUEL ANTONIO MARTINS VITORINO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JERONIMO MAZA BARRAGAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SELENA MAZA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANTONIO MENA LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ALBERTO MENUDO CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JORGE MILLAN CID INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CARLOS MOLINA CANTON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
LUIS JAVIER MONTES DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTOYA PEREGRINA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SERGIO MORALES PAVO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ANIOL MORELL COLL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ISRAEL MUDARRA NUÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALEJANDRO MURILLO MURILLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
MARIA REYES MURILLO NOGALES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
SERGIO NARANJO GAMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
BRUNO NUNES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
MARTA NUÑEZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ALEJANDRO PAEZ SERRANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ANDREA PASCUAL OGALLA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JOSE ANTONIO PEREILA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MICHEL ANTONIO PEREIRA CUSTODIO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
DAVID PEREIRA FALCON INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ANTONIO LUIS PEREZ ABELA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARLA PEREZ ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ DOBLADO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
LUIS FRANCISCO PEREZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SALVADOR PEREZ PANCHO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JUAN LUIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JUAN PEREZ VERDEJO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
EDGAR JOSE PIRES SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
FRANCISCO PIZARRO CANTARERO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALEJANDRO PULIDO DELGADO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
AFONSO QUEIMADO INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
ROBERTO RAMOS RAMIREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ADRIANA REIS GOMES INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JESUS MARIA RIC MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VANIA RICO UCLES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
JUAN LUIS RINCON RINCON INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JULIAN ROBLES LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
PABLO RODRIGUEZ GUEDE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LAURE INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
DUNA RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
MARIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ NOVOA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ OROZCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ RUEDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
MANUEL ROJO NIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DAUMAS ROMAIN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ISMAEL ROMERO FRIAS INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
MERCEDES ROMERO VIANA INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
DAVID ROSA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
AUREA RUIZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
JUAN MANUEL RUIZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
NOELA SAA CRESPO INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
JUAN CARLOS SAEZ LUJAN INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ESTIBALIZ SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.
IÑIGO SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ CASTELLANO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ALFONSO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
CARMEN SANCHEZ VOZMEDIANO INDEPENDIENTE Elite fem.
PABLO SANJUAN VALDES INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ISMAEL SANTIAGO MEDINA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
VICTOR SEDEÑO MILLAN INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JORDI SEGUI DOMENECH INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
SORAYA SENAO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
DANIEL SEVILLANO MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
PEDRO SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BEATRIZ SOUSA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
ANTONIO SUAREZ GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL SUAREZ GALVEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
PABLO SUAREZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
NOA TOMAS URDA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
GABRIEL TORRES CACERES INDEPENDIENTE Junior
DAVID TORRES LARA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
ALEJANDRO TOSCANO BARROSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL ANGEL TRISTANCHO NETO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE ANTONIO TRUJILLO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
EUSTAQUIO UREÑA MOYANO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
RUBEN VARGAS ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
RAUL VAZQUEZ CARRILLO INDEPENDIENTE Junior
CAROLINA VEGA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cadete fem.
GABRIEL VEGAS MAZUELA INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO VEGAS ORTIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE MIGUEL VERGARA CIENFUEGOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO DAVID VILLEGAS HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
OSCAR VILLEGAS HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS YESTE PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
SARA YUSTO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
EDUARDO ZAMORA ANGULO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
BERTA ZERPA MAYOR INDEPENDIENTE Junior fem.