AYTO. CAZORLA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO ACAL CHACON VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
PEDRO AGUILAR GIL CICLOS SARABIA C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL ALCALA LOPEZ QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ POLSANDO Master 30
GERARDO ANTUNEZ DE LA O NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL APARICIO JIMENEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
EMILIO ARGüELLO MEDINA ASTUR-MASTER Master 40
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
RAFAEL ARREBOLA JIMENEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
JOSE JAVIER BAÑOS RUEDA AVENTURA BIKE ALMERIA, C.D.C. Master 40
RAFAEL BAÑOS RUEDA AVENTURA BIKE ALMERIA, C.D.C. Master 40
MANUEL BAREA DELGADO JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
JORGE BECERRIL SANTOS SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO BEJARANO REDONDO AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
TOMAS BENITEZ MERCADO SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
SALVADOR BENITEZ POZO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ REPISO TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 40
FRANCESC BOSCA GAY VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BRAVO JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
DAVID CALABUIG RAMIREZ VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 40
FCO. JAVIER CAMPOS ESPADA GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
MARIO CAMPOS TORRES GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JAVIER CANO MONTES SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
LAZARO CANOVAS SEVILLA CICLOS VICEA- SANTOMERA Master 30
ANTONIO CARABALLO LOBO CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
RAUL CARMONA AYALA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ANTONIO CARMONA DOMINGUEZ BICICLETAS ARISTIDES, C.C. Master 40
JUAN FRANCISCO CARRASCO CORONADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
PABLO RAFAEL CASTAÑO PRIETO QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 50
JUAN CASTRO GONZALEZ TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 40
EDUARDO CASTRO PEREZ VELOCIPEDICO VICTOR MALAGA, C. Master 60
LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
VICTOR JAVIER CHICA GUZMAN CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
VICENTE CHICANO MENARGUEZ BICIFRAN C.C. Master 40
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA POLSANDO Master 30
PASCUAL CREMADES LOPEZ BICIFRAN C.C. Master 50
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO DEL OJO MOYA SEMAR, C.C. Master 30
JUAN ALBERTO DIAZ ALVARADO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
SAUL DIAZ PRUDENCIO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ISMAEL DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 30
EMILIO JOSE DIAZ SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
RAMON FERNANDEZ BENITEZ VELOCIPEDICO VICTOR MALAGA, C. Master 60
NORBERTO FERNANDEZ CLAVIJO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO DAVID FERNANDEZ LARRAYAD SPECIAL BIKES, C.D. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE C.D Master 30
SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ MARTIAÑEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
SALVADOR FORTEA CASAÑ GINESTAR Master 40
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CASTILLO GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
JESUS GABALDON LOPEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JAIRO GARCIA FERNANDEZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 40
DANIEL GARCIA FLOREZ CLUB DE CICLISMO BROTHERS BIKE Master 40
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MAS VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SAIZ UNIDOS POR UN RETO-MOLA Master 60
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
LAZARO CARLOS GODOY RODRIGUEZ SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
BRIGIDO HERMOSO GIMENEZ CIUDAD DE ALMERIA, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ BEATO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ DIEZ FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.D. Master 30
ALBERTO HERNANDO SANCHEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
AGUSTIN HINCHADO CRESPO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 30
AGUSTIN HINCHADO DEOGRACIA CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
FRANCISCO IGLESIAS DEL REY INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FRANCISCO JAIME CANCA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
DAVID JIMENEZ CABEZUELA AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 30
OSCAR JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL LARA CHICA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JESUS LINDEZ GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ LOPEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
FRANCISCO LOPEZ MATAS SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
GUILLERMO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO BARGOSA SILVERBACK Master 50
JESUS MIGUEL LOPEZ-DORIGA HERRERA NORINVER CYCLING TEAM Master 50
RAFAEL LORENZANA BECERRA LORENZANA C.C. Master 50
CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MARIA MADRID PEREZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
IVAN MALDONADO LOPEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ FUNVIA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
ANGEL MANUEL MANRIQUE FERNANDEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MARCOS LIROLA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ ROMAN SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
VICENTE MARTI PEIRO VITO-MORTESBIKES-MONSALA Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN BANDERA GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
FCO. MANUEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 30
ANTONIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA PC BENIOPA Master 50
FERNANDO MARTINEZ CALBACHO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
FELIPE MARTINEZ FUENTES FUNVIA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ PARETS, ASSOCIACIO CICLISTA Master 50
JUAN JESUS MATA ASTORGA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER MATA GONZALEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS MATAS SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE LUIS MATEOS AYUCAR PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 50
JORDI MEDINA DIAZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
WENCESLAO MEGIAS GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
ALBERTO MENA CERMEÑO CICLOS MATEOS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
PEDRO MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 30
JESUS MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 30
SANTIAGO MERINO TORRENS CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
JAVIER MIGUELEZ OVIEDO ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Master 40
JAVIER MOLINA MONTENEGRO CHURRIANA, C.C. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑEZ ROBLES VELOCIPEDICO VICTOR MALAGA, C. Master 50
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTESINOS SEDEÑO VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MORALEDA SANTIAGO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN MORENO GALLARDO JUAN MORENO, C.D. Master 60
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO LOPEZ ECHELON, C.D.C. Master 40
JESUS MORENO MOYA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JAVIER MORENO SANCHEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
GERMAN MORTES CASELLES MORTES BIKES, CC Master 40
MANUEL MOYANO VALVERDE PARA-SPORT ANDALUCIA, C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ BOLIVAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS MUÑOZ OSUNA PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
PEDRO EMILIO NAVARRO GOMEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
EIXART NAVARRO I PITARCH CICLOCLINIC Master 30
VICTORIANO NAVAS LOPEZ VELOCIPEDICO VICTOR MALAGA, C. Master 60
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
RAUL NIETO LUQUE TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO NIETO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
JESUS A. OCAÑA CALAHORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ALBERTO OTER QUINTANA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
RAUL PANIAGUA RAMIREZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN TEAMBIKE UTRERA, C.D. Master 30
FELIPE PECES RECUERO GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 40
RUBEN PEÑUELA SALMERON GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
DAVID PERALTA RUIZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
JESUS PEREILA GARCIA CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 50
NUNO ALBERTO PEREIRA CAVACO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
SAUL PEREZ GIRALDO FRANCO FURNITURE SPORT Master 30
JAVIER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
RAFAEL PERIAÑEZ BOLAÑO CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 40
FELIX PILO MORGADO A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO PUÑAL CABELLOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
RAFAEL RAMOS JURADO QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JOSE LUIS ROJAS BONEL NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSE LUIS ROJAS MARTIN POLSANDO Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE ROLDAN JIMENEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROLDAN LARA VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
LUIS ROLDAN SANCHEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
FERNANDO ROMERA PORRAS CASTELL, C.D.C. Master 30
DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ CAMBIL NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JOSE ROMAN RUIZ PEREZ NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 60
MAURICIO RUIZ RUIZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 40
JOSE SALCEDO FERNANDEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 60
ANGEL SALINERO CUEVAS BICISBUENDIA.COM, C.D. Master 30
JUAN JESUS SALVADOR SERRANO C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 60
FRANCISCO JOSE SAMBLAS CABALLERO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 30
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA A LAS 3, A.C. Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
EMILIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 60
JOSE RAUL SANCHEZ MALVAR CHAVES - KINETIC ZONE Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ ORTIZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN FUNDACION CICLISTA DE CASTILLA Master 40
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 40
FRANCISCO SERRANO FERNANDEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
DAVID SOLER SILES NUTRIX ZONE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
JERONIMO VIDA GUTIERREZ CICLOS MATEOS, C.D. Master 50
FELIPE JESUS VILCHEZ ORTEGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
DIEGO ANTONIO ZAFRA ALVAREZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 30
RAFAEL ZAFRA HEREDIA FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.D. Master 40