AYTO. CAZORLA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
1219 TOMAS ABARCA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
661 JOSE MARIA ABELENDA GOMEZ EL PEDAL DE SEVILLA, C.C. Master 40
82 DELMIRO ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
454 ROBERTO CARLOS ACOSTA CEDILLO ALJIBE Master 30
903 LUIS MANUEL ACUÑA PINEDA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 50
678 JOSE ADELANTADO GARCIA CD ULBSPORTS Master 40
602 JULIAN ADRADA RODRIGUEZ X-SAUCE Master 40
862 MIGUEL JUAN ADROVER RIGO INCA CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
524 ROBERTO AGEA OLIVARES CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
329 MIGUEL ANGEL AGUERA RUBIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30
1302 JUAN FRANCISCO AGUILA ROJAS Cicloturistas
357 JESUS AGUILAR CENTENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1019 ANTONIO AGUILAR GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
760 FERMIN AGUILERA ARCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
737 JUAN DAVID AGUILERA CUADROS COFETE Master 40
1177 CONCEPCION AGUILERA LOPEZ VIBROS MARTIN BOHORQUEZ Master 40 Fem.
254 MARC AHICART PORCAR CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Sub23
1402 ANTONIO AIBAR SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
1183 ROSARIO ALACID MORENO CD ULBSPORTS Master 40 Fem.
815 ROBERTO ALAMEDA MANZANARES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
42 ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
1501 DAVID ALARCON MORENO Cicloturistas
103 EMILIO JOSE ALBERJON DE LA TORRE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
817 ANTONIO ALBERTI OLLER BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 40
1502 MIGUEL ANGEL ALCAIDE SALAMANCA Cicloturistas
858 JOSE MANUEL ALCALA LOPEZ QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
1216 PEDRO JOSE ALCALA MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
666 FRANCISCO EDUARDO ALCALDE GONZALEZ TROPICAL BIKE, C.D. Master 40
1247 PABLO ALCALDE LIEVANA Cicloturistas
1291 ANTONIO JOSSE ALGANZA GRANADOS Cicloturistas
328 ANTONIO ALGARRA BARBERO BICICLISMO CORDOBA, C.D. Master 30
812 ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
1111 SUSANA ALONSO CARBALLO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
682 DIEGO ALONSO CONCHILLO ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 40
1134 SANDRA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ BIZKAIA DURANGO Sub23 Fem.
794 ISMAEL ALONSO GARCIA MTB CABEZON Master 40
646 FRANCISCO ALTAREJOS VILAR MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 40
971 PEDRO MANUEL ALVARADO ATENCIA C E ELXENDURO Master 50
74 FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ DE LA FUENTE KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
820 FERNANDO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 40
377 FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1113 PATRICIA ALVAREZ MONTERO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite fem.
356 RUBEN ESTEBAN AMADOR GUANCHE LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL Master 30
498 DENIS AMENEIRO IGLESIAS CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 30
80 JUAN JOSE AMEZCUA MEDINA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Elite
749 PABLO AMILLO DUASO FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. Master 40
650 FCO. MANUEL AMOR GOMEZ SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40
1486 FRANCISCO ANDRADE LARA Cicloturistas
743 JUAN FRANCISCO ANDREU FERRANDEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
340 PEDRO FRANCISCO ANTOLINOS GARNES FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30
1176 BARBARA JUDIT ANTON ALFARO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40 Fem.
459 MIGUEL ANTUNEZ FERNANDEZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS Master 30
1436 IVAN ARAGON ALCALA Cicloturistas
943 ADOLFO ARANDA IGLESIAS VIBROS MARTIN BOHORQUEZ Master 50
1233 JUAN FRANCISCO ARANDA MONTES INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
87 VICTOR ARANDA RIOS CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Elite
407 JERONIMO ARCOS MALLENCO CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Master 30
1112 MARIA CARMEN ARELLANO FERNANDEZ LEMON TEAM Elite fem.
213 DANIEL ARENAS CANO BEWOR, C.D. Sub23
1009 CONSTANTINO ARIAS ARIAS TRES LUNAS QUEREÑO, C.D. Master 60
1178 MARIA J. ARIAS DIAZ-PARREÑO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 40 Fem.
961 FACUNDO MANUEL ARJONA BALTANAS DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Master 50
872 FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA RUIZ IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER Master 40
165 ALBERTO ARJONA RUIZ BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Elite
1437 MANUEL ARMENTEROS MEDINA Cicloturistas
918 FRANCISCO JOSE ARNAIZ CAMPO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1395 MANUEL ARREBOLA MARTOS Cicloturistas
147 IVAN ARRIBAS MARTINEZ ENBICI GRUPO SALVAJE Elite
1246 SANTIAGO ARRIBAS RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
28 DAVID ARROYO DURAN PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR Elite
384 MIGUEL ARSIE DEL BARRIO MARIO GONZALEZ, P.C. Master 30
1485 JULIANO ASSIS FRANCO Cicloturistas
368 SERGIO ATENCIA NOGUERA ECOVENTURA VICAR, C.D. Master 30
841 DANIEL AVILA DE BLAS GACOSUR Master 40
708 JESUS MIGUEL AVILES REGODON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1499 MIGUEL BALLESTA AGUILA Cicloturistas
700 MANUEL MIGUEL BALLESTER BALLESTER CC MTB NEUMATICOS TORREVIEJA Master 40
46 ALBERTO BANCORA HERNAN FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
1148 ANA BELEN BAÑEZ MUÑOZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30 fem.
921 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 50
36 FERNANDO BARAZA RODRIGUEZ STECCHINO MTB Elite
61 ALEJANDRO BARBA DURAN KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
1491 CRISTOBAL BARBERAN POVEDA Cicloturistas
623 JUAN BARRADAS SILVA KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
1173 MARIA TERESA BARREIRA SALGADO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
962 JAVIER BARRIENTOS POSADA CD ULBSPORTS Master 50
679 MIGUEL BARRIO NARVAEZ CICLOTURISTA DE LINARES, C. Master 40
676 JOSE CARLOS BARRIONUEVO VELAZQUEZ NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Master 40
308 JOSE BARROSO MERINO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
317 DIEGO BASALLOTE CARTELLE 36 BIKERS, C.D. Master 30
640 JUAN MANUEL BAYO LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
451 JOSE LUIS BECERRA QUIROS GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 30
1179 ANA MARIA BEJARANO GARCIA DE VILLEGAS SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40 Fem.
1240 JESUS BELLIDO ALBA Cicloturistas
1227 JOSE BELLIDO CARAZO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
723 RAUL BELTRAN MADRID ECOVENTURA VICAR, C.D. Master 40
122 MANUEL BELTRAN MARTINEZ TRIKI BELTRAN C.D. Elite
1293 ALVARO BENAVENTE BENITO Cicloturistas
203 MIGUEL BENAVIDES GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
162 JUAN MANUEL BENEROSO DOMINGUEZ MTB-SUR, C.D. Elite
950 SALVADOR BENITEZ POZO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 50
1204 ALBERTO BENITO ORTEGA ALGEMESI Cicloturistas
771 VICTOR MANUEL BENITO PALMA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
669 JUAN CARLOS BERBEL PAÑOS LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
1010 BORJA BERGARECHE GANDARIAS BOBRUC OIL Master 60
253 RAUL BERMUDEZ ARJONA WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA Sub23
1016 JOSE ANTONIO BERNAL PEINADO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 60
118 JOSEP BETALU CONSTANTINO AMPOSTA, JOVES CICLISTES Elite
668 MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOR HERNANDEZ SAN JUAN CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1124 AIDA BETETA CORVILLO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite fem.
1144 LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO IDUNA Master 30 fem.
124 LEVI ANGELO BLANCKE DENYS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Elite
485 FCO. MIGUEL BLANCO CAMBRON EL CORRE TEAM Master 30
622 ANTONIO BLANCO CORDOBES FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C Master 40
1404 ELADIO BLANCO LOPEZ Cicloturistas
207 IGNACIO BLANCO MARQUEZ FLORESBIKE MEGAMO RACING TEAM Sub23
479 JOSE LUIS BLANCO TELEÑA CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO Master 30
744 SERGIO BOFILL HUGAS CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
450 ANTONIO JOSE BOGALLO SANZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
507 ANGEL BOLAÑOS MALDONADO SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30
919 RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 50
1368 FRANCISCO JOSE BOLDOBA LOZANO Cicloturistas
859 JUAN MANUEL BOLIVAR NAVERO BEWOR, C.D. Master 40
57 DAVID BOLIVAR ORTEGA GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Elite
62 JOSE ALBERTO BOLIVAR ORTEGA GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Elite
1371 RAFAEL MANUEL BORREGO GARCIA Cicloturistas
1261 ALFONSO BORREGO MEDINA Cicloturistas
694 JESUS BORREGO TORRALBA LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
20 ROBERTO BOU MARTIN BIKE KIDS Elite
144 JESUS ARTURO BRACHO BENITEZ BICIS FENIX, C.D. Elite
712 ISRAEL BRUN ALVAREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1243 JUAN FRANCISCO BUCIEGAS COTA Cicloturistas
235 ANDER BUENDIA IGLESIAS DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Sub23
863 SERGIO BUENO PEÑA CADALSO MTB C.D.E. Master 40
404 DANIEL BURGOS AGUIRRE DAIMIEL CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
412 ANGEL BURGOS IZQUIERDO BENABIKE BTT, C.D. Master 30
23 JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
1403 JAVIER CABALLERO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
325 LUIS EDUARDO CABALLERO MORENO DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Master 30
1249 MANUEL RAUL CABANES MATA Cicloturistas
352 ISMAEL CABELLO GALVEZ FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Master 30
624 JOSE CABELLO GALVEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Master 40
1236 MARIA FRANCISCA CABELLO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
486 FERNANDO CABRERA GARCIA TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Master 30
1360 FRANCISCO CABRERA MONTAÑO Cicloturistas
313 DANIEL CABRERA MUÑOZ FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1222 OCTAVIO CACERES MARTINEZ GACOSUR Cicloturistas
372 MIGUEL ANGEL CACERES ORTEGA SUPER BIKE CONCEPTS TEAM SILVE Master 30
160 XAVI CALAF GARCIA CD ULBSPORTS Elite
927 PEDRO CALDERON GIMENEZ LOS DOLORES C.C. Master 50
1386 JUAN ANTONIO CALERO GARCIA ARIAS Cicloturistas
1409 ANTONIO CALLEJAS MANZANARES Cicloturistas
1389 JOSE MANUEL CALVACHE FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
43 IVAN CALVO PASTOR FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
1416 MANUEL CAMERO CORTES Cicloturistas
391 ADRIAN CAMPAÑA MARTINEZ SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL Master 30
134 FERMIN CAMPO ALMOROX BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Elite
367 DIEGO CAMPOS RAMOS MOUNTAIN BIKE CICLOS RUIZ, C.D Master 30
860 ROBERTO ANTONIO CAÑETE GARCIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
1489 JESUS CANOVACA PEREZ Cicloturistas
1490 JAIME CANOVAS ARROYO Cicloturistas
628 FRANCISCO CANOVAS DIAZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
396 JOSE MIGUEL CANOVAS MULERO SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 30
513 ANTONIO GINES CANOVAS OLIVER TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Master 30
400 PEDRO ANTONIO CANOVAS VALENZUELA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 30
647 FRANCISCO JAVIER CAPILLA SANCHEZ KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
502 JAUME CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
861 MIQUEL CAPO CALDENTEY CALA D'OR CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1119 ANA MARIA CARDENAS HERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.C Elite fem.
376 MIGUEL ANGEL CARDENAS MARTINEZ LOS VILLARES BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1405 MARIO CARDENAS ROMERO Cicloturistas
1337 FRANCISCO JOSE CARMONA PANADERO Cicloturistas
91 ANTONIO CARPIO PAMOS BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Elite
4 JOSE LUIS CARRASCO GAMIZ SPORT BIKE, C.D. Elite
937 RAMON JOSE CARRASCO HERRADOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
814 MARTIN CARRASCO MARTINEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 40
1411 JUAN JOSE CARRASCO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
10 DANIEL CARREÑO NIN DE CARDONA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Elite
145 MANUEL JESUS CARRETERO PEREZ RECREATIVO PATERNA, C.D. Elite
1156 OLIVIA CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ SPORT BIKE, C.D. Master 30 fem.
104 JORGE CARRILLO AGUILERA NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
762 FERNANDO CASADO CASADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1211 JUAN CASADO RUIZ CICLOTURISTA DE LA RAMBLA, C.D Cicloturistas
332 MANUEL JESUS CASAS MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
227 JOSE ANGEL CASCALES SANZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
1290 RAUL CASO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
260 GUILLEM CASSU CANTIN ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI Sub23
346 DAVID CASTAÑERA FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Master 30
510 ISRAEL CASTAÑO IGLESIAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
968 PABLO RAFAEL CASTAÑO PRIETO QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 50
846 ENRIQUE CASTAÑO PRIETO QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
1496 IGNACIO CASTELLANOS CLIMENT Cicloturistas
261 GONZALO CASTELLANOS PINTADO CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Sub23
521 JOSE ANTONIO CASTELLANOS SERRANO ALLBIKE ALLRUN SPORT Master 30
915 JOSE ANTONIO CASTILLO CANO CICLOTURISTA DE LINARES, C. Master 50
804 JOSE CASTILLO MOLINA CASTILLO BIKES/CDC HUESCAR Master 40
315 PABLO CASTILLO VIVAS A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE Master 30
7 RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO BARGOSA SILVERBACK Elite
1428 PEDRO CASTRO DIAZ Cicloturistas
251 ANTONIO EMILESIO CASTRO FERNANDEZ CICLISMO TOTAL-BIKE CAMPOTEJAR Sub23
1107 MARIA DESIREE CASTRO MILLAN FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
1141 BENITA CATALAN VENTURA MARATONA TEAM, C.D. Master 30 fem.
648 VICTOR CEBALLOS LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
742 HECTOR CENTENO RESECO 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Master 40
392 RAFAEL CENTENO REY FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
149 ANTONIO CHACON NIÑO SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Elite
1220 EDUARDO MANUEL CHAMORRO SALAS FS BIKE, C.D. Cicloturistas
1427 MARCIAL CHIACHIO RUIZ Cicloturistas
1362 RAUL CHIAS LOPEZ Cicloturistas
1338 ANTONIO J CHICA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
250 JOSE CHILLARON ABRIL THE BIKE RUN Sub23
873 JUAN RAFAEL CHINCHILLA JIMENEZ DETUGRA TEAM, C.D. Master 40
500 OLIVER CHUMILLAS CUESTA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
106 JORGE CLEMENTE GARCIA UNIFORMES MURCIA Elite
857 ANGEL CLEMENTE GOMEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 40
1185 MARIA DEL CARMEN CLEMENTE PEREZ OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
1380 FRANCISCO MANUEL COBACHO BRAVO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Cicloturistas
1438 FRANCISCO COBO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
108 ISMAEL COBO RODRIGUEZ PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Elite
1145 LORENA COBOS TAMAYO ANTEQUERA, C.D.C. Master 30 fem.
202 IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
1444 JAUME COLL POU Cicloturistas
774 CESAR COLLADOS CORDOBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
121 ORIOL COLOME ROCA ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU Elite
1365 JUAN ANTONIO COLON SERRANO Cicloturistas
257 DAVID COMINO FUENTES VALVERDE TEAM-TERRAFECUNDIS Sub23
148 RAMON COMULADA PERXACHS GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
958 JOSE MARIA CONDE DEL CASTILLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
778 FRANCISCO CONDE MORENO JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO, C.D.C. Master 40
116 DIEGO CONDE RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
733 MARIO CONTRERAS GALLEGO SABIKA, C.D. Master 40
670 JESUS CONTRERAS RUIZ GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Master 40
1296 JORGE CONTRERAS RUIZ Cicloturistas
1384 MARIO COPADO BOCERO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Cicloturistas
738 DAVID COPADO JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
765 JOSE CORBALAN GOMEZ LOS DOLORES C.C. Master 40
164 MIGUEL ANGEL CORCOLES RUIZ MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Elite
401 ALEJANDRO CORDERO HERRERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
201 MANUEL CORDERO MORGADO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
659 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 40
1194 ENCARNACION CORONADO RODRIGUEZ FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 50 fem.
763 GERMAN CORRAL GUERRERO PEÑA LA PESETA ALMERIA, C.C. Master 40
910 DOMINGO CORRAL PEREZ MORENITO, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
755 JOSE MARIA CORREDERA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
305 ANTONIO CORTES NORIEGO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30
444 JORGE WASHINGTON CORTEZ FERNANDEZ ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1465 JOSE MIGUEL COTES LEIVA Cicloturistas
1494 DAVID COUÑAGO PELLICER Cicloturistas
1363 DANIEL VICENTE COUTO RUIZ Cicloturistas
1439 ANTONIO JOSE CRUZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
1235 JUAN JOSE CRUZ SERRANO Cicloturistas
877 FERMIN CRUZ VEGA ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 40
1158 VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA CC BICIMAX Master 30 fem.
635 LAUREANO CUENCA SANCHEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
1184 LUISA CUENCO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
870 BRUNO CUESTA PINTO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 40
1115 SARA CUETO VEGA ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM Elite fem.
1006 JOSE CUEVAS DIAZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 60
1224 JULIAN CUEVAS REYES GACOSUR Cicloturistas
240 JOSE CUTILLAS PEREZ UNIFORMES MURCIA Sub23
625 MARIO DE DIOS FRANCISCO RECAMBIOS CALLEJO Master 40
1390 ANTONIO DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ Cicloturistas
751 FRANCISCO AGUSTIN DE LA ROSA CALVO MTBCABRA, C.D. Master 40
13 RAFAEL ANGEL DE LA ROSA RUIZ PEÑA CICLISTA DE MONTEMAYOR Elite
1509 OSCAR DE LOS RIOS GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1382 DAVID DE LOS RIOS PEÑUELA Cicloturistas
136 ANTONIO DE LUCAS BENITO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
256 IVAN DE LUCAS ROGERO JONNY BIKE CLUB, C.D. Sub23
358 GUILLERMO DE PEDRO LUIS STECCHINO MTB Master 30
1171 MARIA ISABEL DE PICOAGA LOPEZ 7 VOLTAS, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
158 JOSE ANTONIO DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA MATALACARRERA, C.D. Elite
855 EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
14 JESUS DEL NERO MONTES PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER RACI, C.C. Elite
934 EUGENIO DEL OLMO MANZANO VALDEPEÑAS CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
906 EMILIANO DEL PRADO VAZQUEZ MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 50
424 JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
783 JAVIER DELGADO ALVAREZ ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS Master 40
1311 JAVIER DELGADO GARCIA Cicloturistas
1149 MAR DELGADO GONZALEZ TRES LUNAS QUEREÑO, C.D. Master 30 fem.
642 DAVID DELGADO MESA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 40
1381 MIGUEL DELGADO VELAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
649 JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
1357 RAUL DELGADO VERA Cicloturistas
1359 FRANCISCO MANUEL DELGADO VERA Cicloturistas
215 JORGE DIAZ BARBI FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23
18 IVAN DIAZ BUJ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Elite
17 ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite
707 JESUS MARIA DIAZ DEL CAMPO CORDOBA CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 40
52 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ GALLEGO TEAM VORARLBERG Elite UCI
836 GREGORIO DIAZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1270 JUAN MANUEL DIAZ GODOY Cicloturistas
611 DAVID DIAZ GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1410 DAVID DIAZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
409 JUAN VICENTE DIAZ LORCA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
30 PEDRO DIAZ MARTIN OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. Elite
1215 BRAYAN DIAZ MARTINEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Cicloturistas
1103 MARIA DIAZ PERNIA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite fem.
411 ISMAEL DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 30
119 SERGIO DIAZ RUIZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Elite
60 RICARDO DIAZ SELAS CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Elite
233 RAMON DIAZ SELAS CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Sub23
467 JUAN DIAZ VILCHEZ CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
1457 MANUEL DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE Cicloturistas
1212 MIGUEL ANGEL DIEZ MONREAL RUBEN FERNANDEZ C.C. Cicloturistas
337 PEDRO JESUS DIVIESO VELA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Master 30
939 LUIS OSVALDO DOMINGUEZ MEDEOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1325 JOSE ANDRES DOMINGUEZ ROMERO Cicloturistas
63 SERGIO DONOSO MARQUEZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Elite
1424 RAUL DONOSO POBLETE Cicloturistas
45 MOISES DUEÑAS NEVADO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
672 DAVID EGEA CARRETERO NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Master 40
389 EGOITZ EGIARTE MADARIETA BASABIKES-BASAURI BIKES Master 30
1160 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
1458 ALEX ENRIQUEZ CARRILLO Cicloturistas
715 ANTONIO MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ TABALES MTB LOS QUEMAOS, C.D. Master 40
1266 MARIO ESCOBAR CANTON Cicloturistas
924 MARIANO ESCOBAR MARIN BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 50
385 ALEX ESCOLAR CARO UC MONTGO DENIA Master 30
1181 JULIETA ESCUDERO OLLER ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
1155 ELISA ESPADA PRADA 8 BIKE, C.D.C. Master 30 fem.
702 ANTONIO JESUS ESPEJO MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS Master 40
128 MIGUEL ESPIN BERNABE ALGORFA Elite
123 JUAN JOSE ESPIN FERNANDEZ CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
692 CRISTOBAL ESPINAR JIMENEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
457 LUIS ESPINOSA MARTIN STECCHINO MTB Master 30
1503 JOSE ESTEBAN MARIN Cicloturistas
421 DANIEL ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
657 JORGE ESTEVEZ GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Master 40
1345 OSVALDO ETCHART GALLARDO Cicloturistas
610 JUAN MANUEL EXPOSITO ABELEDO MTC TEAM, C. Master 40
1376 FELIX EXPOSITO CARMONA Cicloturistas
1268 JESUS MARIA EXPOSITO CASADO Cicloturistas
1285 VICENTE EXPOSITO CASADO Cicloturistas
797 JUAN EXTREMERA TORRES BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 40
795 VICTOR EZQUERRO ALMAZAN BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 40
1288 FERNANDO FABRA SAEZ Cicloturistas
1263 MANUEL FAJARDO MARTIN Cicloturistas
219 JOSE LUIS FAURA ASENSIO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
1116 MARIA ISABEL FELIPE DAVILA FLORENCIA Elite fem.
720 PEDRO FERNANDEZ APARICIO BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 40
312 JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 30
1230 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ CABALLERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1313 OSCAR FERNANDEZ CEBALLOS Cicloturistas
1421 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ CHICA Cicloturistas
1258 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN Cicloturistas
1398 LUIS JESUS FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO CICLOTURISTA DE LINARES, C. Cicloturistas
1277 JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
727 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
3 VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ GRANDE WOLFBIKE TEAM Elite
78 JORDI FERNANDEZ JUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1151 LIDIA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 30 fem.
936 MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 50
1027 F. ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MATAMOROS CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM Master 60
1394 SERGIO FERNANDEZ MELENDEZ Cicloturistas
1234 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ MONSALVE Cicloturistas
397 JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE Master 30
506 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA GRUPO DEPORTIVO ORQUIN Master 30
1507 EMILIO FERNANDEZ MORATA Cicloturistas
1281 ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
369 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SORROCHE BTT HUALIX, C.D. Master 30
1379 RAFAEL FERNANDEZ-HIJICOS TAJUELO Cicloturistas
840 JUAN JOSE FERRER SOBRECASES CC POLOP Master 40
1101 NATALIA FISCHER EGUSQUIZA MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM Elite fem.
489 DANIEL FLOMESTA GUILLEN BICIFRAN C.C. Master 30
217 VICENTE FLORES REBOLLO FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Sub23
113 JULIAN FORTES PERONA GOBIK C.C. Elite
690 JAVIER FRASQUET MASCARELL THE BIKE RUN Master 40
363 MANUEL FUELLA CRESPO TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Master 30
430 SERGIO FUENTES FUNGUEIRIÑO BARBANZA, C.C. Master 30
64 DANIEL FUENTES GARCIA NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
652 DANIEL FUENTES GAVIÑO WATER FEEL UNIELECTRICA Master 40
307 ALEJO FUENTES OJEDA ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC-MAKINON Master 30
1506 FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES ORTIZ Cicloturistas
131 JOSE ANGEL FUENTES SANCHEZ RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Elite
84 OLIVER GAITAN GUTIERREZ JAROTE, C.C. Elite
137 JESUS GALAN COLLADO TUBULAR BIKES AVILA, C.D. Elite
1237 FELIPE GALAN MIALDEA Cicloturistas
1492 ANTONIO JESUS GALIANO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
1017 JOSE ISIDRO GALIANO VERDU C MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI Master 60
1109 CLAUDIA GALICIA COTRINA MEGAMO FACTORY TEAM Elite fem.
1159 MARIA CARMEN GALLART TORRES CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 30 fem.
701 ANGEL GALLEGO DEL BURGO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Master 40
408 MIGUEL A. GALLEGO GALAN CIUDAD DE VERA, C.C. Master 30
1008 ERNESTO GALLEGO PALOMO CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 60
72 MIGUEL GALLEGO ROMERO MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
1210 LORENZO GALVEZ RAIGON CICLOTURISTA DE LA RAMBLA, C.D Cicloturistas
736 LUIS CARLOS GAMEZ AGUILAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1329 JOSE MANUEL GAMEZ JODAR Cicloturistas
1175 ESTEFANIA GAMEZ ZARZO MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA Master 40 Fem.
224 JORDI GANDIA RIBERA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Sub23
1478 GUILLERMO GARCIA Cicloturistas
703 FCO. JAVIER GARCIA AGUILAR VIBROS MARTIN BOHORQUEZ Master 40
632 VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA ALBA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
19 ANTONIO GARCIA ALBALADEJO GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Elite
933 FRANCISCO GARCIA ALMAGRO MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 50
349 BENITO GARCIA BENEDICTO MTB MURCIA C.C. Master 30
1353 LUIS GARCIA BLESA Cicloturistas
1449 VICENTE GARCIA CARMONA Cicloturistas
434 ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
1475 DIEGO GARCIA CRUZ Cicloturistas
1459 JUAN GARCIA CUESTA Cicloturistas
687 IGNACIO GARCIA DE ARRIBA MARCOS ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE Master 40
50 VICENTE GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO AVILUDO LOULETANO Elite UCI
1425 PABLO GARCIA DEL MORAL Cicloturistas
953 CRISTOBAL GARCIA FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1336 ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
466 RAUL GARCIA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1469 FERNANDO JAVIER GARCIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
627 JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
1013 MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 60
752 LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ GOBIK C.C. Master 40
1294 JUAN CARLOS GARCIA IBAÑEZ Cicloturistas
1451 TOMAS ANGEL GARCIA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
793 FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PUERTO CEREZO, C.D.C. Master 40
1497 JESUS GARCIA MARIN Cicloturistas
241 ADRIAN GARCIA MARQUEZ ARTE BICIS C.C. Sub23
686 DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ GACOSUR Master 40
133 FERNANDO GARCIA MORENO C.D.OVIEDO-CICLOS FRAN Elite
395 LUIS GARCIA MUNUERA LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 30
926 JOSE GARCIA NARANJO CICLOHOBBY Master 50
1223 FRANCISCO GARCIA PARRILLA BICI-CLUB EJIDO Cicloturistas
832 JULIO GARCIA PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40
1460 GABRIEL GARCIA PEREZ Cicloturistas
1429 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RECHE Cicloturistas
1228 JOSE ALBERTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
1342 MIRIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
1011 FABIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ TRAN.CHEMA-BOLAÑOS AUTO Master 60
51 FRANCISCO GARCIA RUS AVILUDO LOULETANO Elite UCI
914 ANGEL GARCIA SANCHEZ-BELMONTE CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 50
112 RAUL GARCIA SOTO 9 1/2 C.C. Elite
1118 GEMA GARCIA-CALDERON LOZANO FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
516 PABLO GARCIA-CERNUDA MARTIN CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1225 FCO. JAVIER GARDUÑO DE TENA DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Cicloturistas
731 MANUEL GARIJO MARTINEZ BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 40
230 MIGUEL GARNICA GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA Sub23
379 SERGIO GARRE SORIANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
876 JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO LIMA GARRIBIKES C.D. Master 40
333 PABLO GARRIDO SATORRE FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Master 30
662 AGUSTIN GARRIDO VELASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
469 JOSE LUIS GARRIGOS JARA ILIBIKE, CC Master 30
912 ANGEL JOSE GARRIGOS VENTURA C MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI Master 50
67 FRUCTUOSO GARZON COTE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1114 LORENA GIL ALARCON FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite fem.
21 ERIC GIL ALEGRE ENERGY BIKE BENICASSIM, CC Elite
637 ANTONIO GIL CARRASCO BTT ALANGE, C.D. Master 40
1479 JOSE ANGEL GIL GOMEZ Cicloturistas
490 JOSE JAVIER GIL RIQUELME ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES Master 30
117 FRANCISCO DANIEL GIMENEZ FRANCO TERRA SPORT - FRAMUSA Elite
1206 DANIEL GIMENO HERNANSANZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Cicloturistas
255 EDUARD GISPERT PUIG J.PONS TOT-BICI CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
1328 VICENTE GODOY LORITE Cicloturistas
802 VICTOR GODOY PALAO GOBIK C.C. Master 40
157 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 Elite
1007 ANTONIO GOMEZ AYALA PEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
606 JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ BESTILLEIRO CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
470 JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ CABELLO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1110 NATIVIDAD GOMEZ FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
339 OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 30
1121 ELENA GOMEZ GONZALEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Elite fem.
351 FCO. JAVIER GOMEZ LOPEZ MTBCABRA, C.D. Master 30
816 GABRIEL GOMEZ MARIN INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
167 DANIEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ BTT LA CEJA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
974 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MOLINA ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS Master 50
491 MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS PANTER BIKE Master 30
1022 FCO. DE ASIS GOMEZ OLIVER INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
938 CARMELO GOMEZ PASTOR INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1264 CRISTOBAL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
1417 ANTONIO JOAQUIN GOMEZ SOLA Cicloturistas
125 MIGUEL GOMEZ SORIA RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Elite
957 JOSE ANTONIO GOMIZ MARTINEZ CC ALMORADI Master 50
468 DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
85 ENRIQUE ROMUALDO GONZALEZ CASTRO BICITEL Elite
41 ANTONIO DAVID GONZALEZ CONDE DEL AMOR CICLOS CONDE EL CANALON C.C. Elite
827 FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ CORRAL DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
1169 ANA MARIA GONZALEZ CUÑA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 40 Fem.
210 ESTEFAN GONZALEZ EXPOSITO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Sub23
1355 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
932 PEDRO GONZALEZ FRUTOS TRICICLON C.D. Master 50
120 VICTOR GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
138 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GENDE MONTENEME, C. C. Elite
1318 JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
1321 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ LOZADA Cicloturistas
1255 ANDRES GONZALEZ MAROTO Cicloturistas
1452 JONATHAN GONZALEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1306 OSCAR GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
775 JESUS GONZALEZ MOLINA ALOHA BIKES, C.C. Master 40
954 ELOY GONZALEZ MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
726 LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ PALACIOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
800 MANUEL CANDIDO GONZALEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
852 MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
761 CARLOS GONZALEZ PORTILLA LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 40
843 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ TEJEDA BOBRUC OIL Master 40
216 DAVID GONZALEZ TIRADO ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Sub23
483 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ TORREJON EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
1001 JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ-BERENGUER HURTADO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
264 DANIEL GRACIA ESCOBAR GACOSUR Sub23
1154 LAURA GRANADO LOPEZ IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER Master 30 fem.
1374 EDUARDO GRANDE LUQUE Cicloturistas
259 JUAN JOSE GRAS MORENO TOCOBIKE Sub23
139 JOSE LUIS GUALDA RODRIGUEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
79 JESUS JAVIER GUARDIA PERALTA JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
689 JUAN MANUEL GUERRA ALCAZAR KM0 ELCHE DE LA SIERRA, C.C. Master 40
12 FRANCESC GUERRA CARRETERO FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
1322 JUAN JOSE GUERRA CHAMBRA Cicloturistas
302 FERNANDO GUERRA SECO FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 30
1510 PABLO GUERRERO BONILLA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
140 JOSE GUERRERO DEL RAMO JUMILLA BTT C.C. Elite
677 JOSE LUIS GUERRERO GARCIA MANUELA FUNDACION-CD.SABIKA Master 40
1387 IVAN GUERRERO HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
607 JOSE MARIA GUERRERO ORTEGA OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1349 CRISTOBAL GUERRERO RUIZ Cicloturistas
83 SAMUEL GUERRERO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
768 JOSE MIGUEL GUERRERO VILLASCLARA QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Master 40
634 CARLOS ALBERTO GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ SEMAR, C.C. Master 40
1205 RICARDO GUIRAU NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
220 SERGIO GUTIERREZ AGUILAR BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Sub23
146 ALVARO GUTIERREZ CARRILLO NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
1108 ESTEFANIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA A. C. D. CARES DEVA Elite fem.
1242 MIGUEL GUTIERREZ MAZOTERAS Cicloturistas
813 BELISARIO GUTIERREZ POLVILLO MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
419 ANTONIO RAUL GUTIERREZ REQUENA FILABRES BIKESHOP-EL VALLETEAM Master 30
49 JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ REVUELTA GUERCIOTTI - KIWI ATLANTICO Elite UCI
370 GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
472 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ VACA GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1364 JESUS GUZMAN MEDINA Cicloturistas
75 ELOY GUZMAN SANCHEZ MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
696 JOSE MIGUEL HARO ALARCON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1513 COLIN HEFFELL INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
244 MOISES HERAS REBOLLO INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
1326 DAVID HEREDIA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
1448 MANOLO HEREDIA TORO Cicloturistas
366 DANIEL HERENA LA TORRE FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1132 MARIA HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ CICLOS CURRA, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
1253 LUIS HERNANDEZ GARUTTI INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
438 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MAGNATES TEAM PROTOUR Master 30
214 MARIANO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
135 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CARAVACA C.C. Elite
826 JACOBO HERNANDEZ MARTOS DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
854 DANIEL HERRAEZ GONZALEZ CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
1331 LAZARO HERRERA GARCIA Cicloturistas
828 JOSE MIGUEL HERRERO ALPAÑES FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
25 FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
462 FRANCISCO GINES HERRERO LOZANO FORTUNA TEAM C.C. Master 30
753 AGUSTIN HERREROS REYES ANGLIRUBIKE Master 40
963 PEDRO HIDALGO VALLE MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 50
791 ANTONIO HIGUERAS MANGAS HEXAGON SPORT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
1498 ANGEL DAVID HIPOLITO RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
1358 MIGUEL HISPAN BOLIVAS Cicloturistas
1327 MILAGROS HONTORIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
1282 EUGENIO ANTONIO HOYO JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
1462 ALFONSO HUETE FUENTES Cicloturistas
1167 JAVIERA COSTANZA HUIDOBRO PUENTES JIP CARBONO, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
970 JOSE HURTADO LEON DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 50
674 JOSE ANTONIO IBAÑEZ GARCIA ALLBIKE ALLRUN SPORT Master 40
824 SERGIO MANUEL IGNACIO BLAS ONUBA OUTLET MTB TEAM Master 40
739 DAVID INAREJOS RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1191 TERESA INFANTE FAMILIAR FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Master 50 fem.
154 ARKAITZ IZA AMEZTOY URKIA-AMETS MTB TEAM Elite
1309 ENRIQUE IZQUIERDO MANJON Cicloturistas
127 DELICIO JAEN GALERA BENABIKE BTT, C.D. Elite
732 MANUEL JIMENEZ BENITEZ GACOSUR Master 40
1450 JULIAN JIMENEZ CRUZ Cicloturistas
493 JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ CRUZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
966 JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CUADROS MTB XLACALA, C.C. Master 50
243 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DIAZ GACOSUR Sub23
644 JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 40
56 FERNANDO JIMENEZ GARCIA MUNDOBICI TEAM Elite
772 FRANCIS JIMENEZ GODOY CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
364 EDUARDO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1012 JULIAN JIMENEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
1500 ALMUDENA JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
1467 PEDRO JIMENEZ MORAL Cicloturistas
252 YERAY JIMENEZ OLIVER LEMON TEAM Sub23
359 LUIS ARMANDO JIMENEZ OLLER ALBOX BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1142 FRANCISCA JIMENEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
866 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ PORCEL INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
515 JOSE FERNANDO JIMENEZ RIVAS IKNOGA - GLOBERBIKER Master 30
1286 JUAN PEDRO JIMENEZ ROMAN Cicloturistas
245 SERGIO JIMENEZ RUEDA DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Sub23
874 ANGEL CUSTODIO JORQUES JORQUES TORRE PACHECO BTT CC Master 40
519 FELIX JOVER RAMIREZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 30
956 FRANCESC JULIA I PASCUAL MATADEPERA, CLUB BTT Master 50
1340 VICTOR MANUEL JURADO OLLERO Cicloturistas
1471 FRANCISCO JUSTICIA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
350 DIEGO LA OSA MUÑOZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
942 JUAN PABLO LABRADO REINA MITTO Master 50
821 MIGUEL ANGEL LAINEZ IGLESIAS GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 40
316 FEDERICO RAMON LAMAS LIEB ESTRALOS, C.C. Master 30
161 JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
756 DAVID LAMILLA SEVILLANO ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Master 40
442 JOSE ANTONIO LARA GARCIA ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS Master 30
89 DAVID LARA GARCIA KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite
1423 RAMON LARA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
1441 ALVARO LARA QUIÑONES Cicloturistas
1252 DAVID LARA VASCO Cicloturistas
1495 MANUEL JESUS LATORRE BUENDIA Cicloturistas
262 JULEN LATORRE GULIAS GOIERRIKO TB-LABORAL KUTXA Sub23
420 PEDRO TOMAS LECHUGA CARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
718 CRISTOBAL LECHUGA FERNANDEZ BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 40
94 ANTONIO JOSE LEDESMA BLANCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
629 JAVIER LEGIDE GONZALEZ 7 VOLTAS, C.C. Master 40
614 DAVID LEON JIMENEZ KANINA BIKES, C.D. Master 40
463 FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
98 ANTONIO JESUS LEON SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
931 ARQUIMEDES LEON TROYA MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 50
477 ANTONIO ANGEL LIÑAN CANO UREBIKESHOP&BIKE55, C.D. Master 30
801 JUAN CARLOS LINARES CALDERON BOULEVARD BIKE JAEN, C.C. Master 40
758 JESUS LINDEZ GONZALEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
345 RAMON LIRIA MIRAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
810 FRANCISCO ADOLFO LLANOS JUSTO CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D. Master 40
631 RAUL LLORENTE PUERTAS BTT POR AQUI MISMO, C.D.C. Master 40
1102 LARA LOIS GARCIA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
319 MOISES LOMBARDO MUÑOZ GARAJE MOTOR & C. DENTAL LIDIA Master 30
334 JUAN JOSE LONGARELA GARCIA 7 VOLTAS, C.C. Master 30
456 ALBERTO LOPEZ ALMARCHA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 30
655 GABRIEL LOPEZ AZORIN FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
1231 JULIAN LOPEZ BAUTISTA Cicloturistas
321 ALBERTO LOPEZ BERNABE HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 30
871 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ CABEZUELO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
656 FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTILLA MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 40
907 FRANCISCO XAVIER LOPEZ CEDRON FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 50
1274 MANUEL LOPEZ CHICA Cicloturistas
1361 ANDRES LOPEZ CONCHILLA Cicloturistas
129 IGNACIO LOPEZ CUELLAR BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
1397 MANUEL LOPEZ EUGENIO Cicloturistas
809 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ CASTROPOL DEPORTE,C.D.B. Master 40
499 TOMAS JOSE LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
1244 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FUENTES Cicloturistas
605 EMILIO LOPEZ FUENTES BICICLETAS RUTA C.D.E Master 40
440 SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA ANTEQUERA, C.D.C. Master 30
1137 CARLA LOPEZ GARCIA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23 Fem.
68 ANTONIO ANDRES LOPEZ GOMEZ A PEDALES, C.D. Elite
688 MARCOS ANTONIO LOPEZ GOMEZ DE MONTAÑA LA RALENGA, B.C. Master 40
825 JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ HERRERO THE BIKE RUN Master 40
965 FRANCISCO LOPEZ JIMENEZ HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR CLUB Master 50
152 MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ LIEBANAS FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
1279 JOSE LUIS LOPEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
904 GENIS LOPEZ LOPEZ FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Master 50
205 MANUEL LOPEZ MARQUEZ HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Sub23
706 EDUARDO LOPEZ MARTIN ESPEJO BIKE TEAM - BICICLETAS Master 40
665 LUIS LOPEZ MARTINEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 40
143 FRANCISCO LOPEZ MAYO CARACOL, C.C. Elite
1443 ANTONIO LOPEZ MORENO Cicloturistas
476 JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MORENO LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 30
159 JESUS LOPEZ NAVARRO BICIS BURU AGUILAS Elite
653 ANTONIO LOPEZ PAGAN FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
1025 FELIPE LOPEZ ROMERO MARBELLA CYCLE CENTER, C.D. Master 60
58 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Elite
464 GINES LOPEZ RUBIO 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 30
902 LORENZO LOPEZ RUIZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 50
1289 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
759 JUAN JAVIER LOPEZ SEGUI CC SARRIA Master 40
526 ABDON LOPEZ SEVILLA CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 30
168 MIGUEL LOPEZ SOLANO BARGOSA SILVERBACK Elite
426 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ VALIENTE INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1367 DAVID LOPEZ VARGAS Cicloturistas
156 JACINTO JESUS LOPEZ VELA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
845 RAFAEL LORCA COCA COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
105 JOSE MANUEL LORCA GONZALEZ BENIEL CC Elite
767 ANTONIO LORENZO GUERRERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
347 ANTONIO JESUS LORENZO MILAN OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. Master 30
776 DAVID LORENZO MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1330 FELIPE LORITE BARRIONUEVO Cicloturistas
1334 AGUSTIN LORITE LOPEZ Cicloturistas
1333 RAFAEL LORITE VILCHES Cicloturistas
1276 JUAN LOZANO PASTOR Cicloturistas
471 DAMIAN LOZANO QUESADA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1473 ANTONIO LUNA BARRENA Cicloturistas
511 DAVID LUNA CECILIA QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 30
973 PEDRO LUNAR ARCOS SYMISUR CENTAURO BIKES Master 50
382 MANUEL LUQUE GARCIA SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
335 FRANCISCO JAVIER LUQUE GRANADOS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1269 JUAN JAVIER LUQUE SUANES Cicloturistas
725 YERAY MACHIN MARRERO A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
86 JUAN ANTONIO MACIAS RODRIGUEZ GRAZALEMEÑO, C.C. Elite
1426 CRISTIAN MADRID ESCOBAR Cicloturistas
1418 JAVIER MADRID HERMAN Cicloturistas
901 SANTIAGO MADRONA TORNERO CD ULBSPORTS Master 50
428 VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 30
1511 RUI ALEXANDRE MAIA GRILO COFETE Master 30
1480 DAVID MAÑAS CASTILLO Cicloturistas
355 JUAN MANCHON MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1308 SEBASTIAN MANJON PUGA Cicloturistas
869 VICTOR MANSO CRESPO TRICRAZY CDE Master 40
415 JUAN GUILLERMO MAQUEDA GIL CADALSO MTB C.D.E. Master 30
1446 PABLO MARANO MARCOLINI Cicloturistas
909 ANGEL LUIS MARCO BLOCH REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
1117 ALICIA MARGALEJO BLASCO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Elite fem.
1477 LUIS MARIN ARAGON Cicloturistas
387 ANTONIO MARIN GALISTEO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
465 DIEGO MARIN GALISTEO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1481 JOAQUIN MARIN GARCIA Cicloturistas
685 ANGEL MARIN SAURA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
71 JOSE ANTONIO MARMOL RUBIO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
22 BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Elite
16 JOSE MARQUEZ GRANADOS QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Elite
741 ALFONSO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ENCHATERA BTT Y CICLISMO, C.D. Master 40
699 MANUEL MARTIN ADAN BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
935 JAVIER MARTIN AÑINO SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. Master 50
31 ALVARO MARTIN BACAS BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Elite
488 JORGE MARTIN BLAS CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 30
929 FCO. JAVIER MARTIN DE CONSUEGRA CASTILLO CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 50
66 JORGE MARTIN DIAZ FUNDACION JOSE SABATER Elite
719 ESTEBAN MARTIN FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1323 ANTONIO MARTIN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
229 DAVID MARTIN MARTIN FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
1341 ANTONIO MARTIN PEREZ Cicloturistas
1105 ROCIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE SILOS NAT Elite fem.
1508 ANDRES DAVID MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
109 JOSE MARTIN SOLIS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
341 JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ AGUILERA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
837 ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
964 JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA PC BENIOPA Master 50
303 LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CABRERA BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 30
1482 JAVIER MARTINEZ CANO Cicloturistas
773 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CARLAVILLA SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Master 40
1401 CESAR MARTINEZ CHAVES Cicloturistas
976 ANTONIO MARTINEZ CUENCA CD ULBSPORTS Master 50
681 GUILLERMO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1174 PATRICIA MARTINEZ GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 40 Fem.
95 JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GUERRERO PEDALBIKE HUERCAL OVERA, C.D. Elite
70 AMADOR MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1256 RICARDO MARTINEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
452 JUAN SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ LOPEZ BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 30
1295 JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
373 CARLOS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 30
1023 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
1021 JUAN MARTINEZ MASEGOSA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
780 IVAN MARTINEZ MONEO SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
460 MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ OBLARE BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 30
455 RAFAEL MARTINEZ PEREZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
76 DAVID MARTINEZ RECHE GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
1254 JAVIER JOSE MARTINEZ ROBLES INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
822 JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
777 JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ SALMERON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
33 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TRILLO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Elite
1391 JOSE JESUS MARTOS CAZALLA Cicloturistas
166 PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Elite
496 MIGUEL MAS FERRIOL FELANITX CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
784 BENEDICTO MATA ROJAS NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Master 40
263 UNAI MATEOS GARRIDO GARRIBIKES C.D. Sub23
1347 ISIDORO MAYA AGUDO Cicloturistas
1348 MANUEL JESUS MAYA AGUDO Cicloturistas
101 OSCAR MAYAS BECERRO COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Elite
1456 SERGIO MEDINA LOPEZ Cicloturistas
698 MANUEL MEDINA ORDOÑEZ LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
724 JUAN ANTONIO MEDINA ORDOÑEZ LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
908 ANTONIO MEDINA RODRIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
951 FRANCISCO JOSE MEDINA RODRIGUEZ ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 50
374 JOSE ALBERTO MEDINA RORIGUEZ MANCHA REAL BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
418 WENCESLAO MEGIAS GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
231 LUIS MIGUEL MEJIA CEBALLOS CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Sub23
1324 MANUEL MELGAR MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
390 MANUEL MENDARO QUILEZ SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30
394 FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA GARCIA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
856 BERNARDO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ HUERCES, C.D. Master 40
1221 ADRIAN MERCADER RODRIGUEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Cicloturistas
1303 RAMON MERCADO LOPEZ MEITEL, C.D. Cicloturistas
417 PEDRO MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 30
331 JESUS MERINO CRIADO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Master 30
867 JOSE ANTONIO MERINO CRIADO CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
1283 SITO MERINO EXTREMERA Cicloturistas
1488 DAVID MERINO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
1400 ANTONIO MERINO NIETO Cicloturistas
1241 VICENTE MIALDEA DELGADO Cicloturistas
1193 AIDA MILAN ARELLANO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 50 fem.
327 DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30
941 VICENTE RAMON MILLA LOPEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 50
781 JOSE MARIA MIÑARRO CERDA SANTA EULALIA C.C. Master 40
1015 FRANCISCO MING ALONSO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Master 60
130 ALBERTO MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Elite
833 JOSE ANGEL MIQUEL GALIANO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
151 ABEL MIRA MUÑOZ GEO-FASTER TEAM Elite
959 ENRIQUE MIRANDA GARCIA MIRANDA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
654 ANTONIO MIRANDA MARTINEZ VELEFIQUE, C.D. Master 40
1388 JOSE MIRANDA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
383 VICTOR MOGUER SAMBRUNO 36 BIKERS, C.D. Master 30
47 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
24 FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
1304 LUIS MOLINA GALLEGO Cicloturistas
320 FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA LOZANO GACOSUR Master 30
1298 JAIRO FRANCISCO MOLINA MONTES Cicloturistas
1299 ISAAC MOLINA MONTES Cicloturistas
1385 JUAN MOLINA PRIETO Cicloturistas
1415 SANTIAGO MOLINA PRIETO Cicloturistas
658 RAFAEL MOLINA VARGAS OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 40
15 ADELINO MOLL MUT XABIA'S BIKE - FASTER WEAR Elite
633 ALFONSO MOLLEJA SANCHEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 40
709 JOSE ENRIQUE MONAR MORENO FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Master 40
344 JOSE CARLOS MONTALVILLO JUANES FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Master 30
1123 ALMUDENA MONTALVO PEREZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite fem.
388 PEDRO MONTAÑEZ TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
110 MARCOS MONTAÑO HORMIGO ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Elite
446 JOSE ALEJANDRO MONTERO CISNEROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
99 DAVID JESUS MONTES AGUILERA RUTEÑO, C.C. Elite
705 FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTES NAVARRO OXYGENBIKE TEAM, C.C. Master 40
619 MARCOS MONTES VARELA CLUB DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS Master 40
831 SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO ESTEVE Master 40
1432 ANTONIO MORA AMARO Cicloturistas
1383 JUAN MORAL LOPEZ Cicloturistas
1122 ROSARIO MORALES BERZOSA LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Elite fem.
1373 PABLO MORALES GARCIA Cicloturistas
522 ALBERTO MORALES OVIEDO C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON Master 30
142 JUAN LUIS MORALES RESINA CLUB CICLOTUR MELILLA Elite
132 ORIOL MORATA ABRIL GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA Elite
9 ENRIQUE MORCILLO VERGARA SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Elite
1453 MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO ARAGON Cicloturistas
1476 JOSE MARIA MORENO CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1275 ENCARNACION MORENO CALDERON Cicloturistas
754 JUAN MORENO CAMPOS CC TREK STORE ALICANTE Master 40
211 DIEGO MORENO CARVAJAL LA BICICLETA EXTREMADURA, C.D. Sub23
249 JULIO MORENO CASTILLO TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM Sub23
96 PABLO MORENO COLMENERO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
728 ANTONIO MORENO MARTIN LOS TERCIOS, C.D. Master 40
769 RUBEN MORENO MORENO CICLOTURISTA DE LINARES, C. Master 40
757 RAFAEL MORENO PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
39 KEVIN MORENO ROJO FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
1335 JOSE ANGEL MORENO VALLEJO Cicloturistas
48 VENANCIO MORETA AREVALO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Elite
1422 JOSE MIGUEL MORILLAS BAUTISTA Cicloturistas
1430 JOSE MANUEL MORILLAS GOMEZ Cicloturistas
93 PABLO MORILLO MARTINEZ 36 BIKERS, C.D. Elite
311 FCO. ANTONIO MORON AGUILAR BARGOSA SILVERBACK Master 30
1435 ANTONIO MORON LADERA Cicloturistas
967 CARLOS MOROTE MORENO SARGANTANA CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
604 JUAN MOYA BLAZQUEZ MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 40
609 ALEJO MOYA GIRAL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
1150 Mª ANGELES MULA GOMEZ GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30 fem.
716 JUAN CARLOS MULERO LOPEZ MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
1284 ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ ALCALDE Cicloturistas
673 JOSE MUÑOZ DEL CASTILLO HEXAGON SPORT TEAM, C.D. Master 40
88 MARCOS MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
310 DANIEL MUÑOZ GUERRERO KILOMETRO.0 BICICLETAS, C.D. Master 30
2 MIGUEL MUÑOZ MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1346 ANDRES MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Cicloturistas
365 CECILIO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ BULL BIKES DH TEAM, C.D. Master 30
518 TOMAS MUÑOZ QUESADA HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Master 30
834 ANTONIO MANUEL MUÑOZ RELOVA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Master 40
1172 FABIOLA MUÑOZ ROS SEMAR, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
480 DAVID MUNTANER JUANEDA GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
789 ANTONIO MURCIA GARCIA CC JOSE SABATER Master 40
717 FELIX MURCIA MARIN PONTE OTRA C.C. Master 40
153 JUAN JOSE NARVAEZ MONTORO HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Elite
946 JUAN JOSE NARVAEZ YERVES HISPAMIEL SPORT ANDUJAR, C.D. Master 50
1470 ALBERTO LUIS NAVARRO ALMIRON Cicloturistas
1493 ANTONIO NAVARRO GARCIA Cicloturistas
458 JESUS MANUEL NAVARRO MADERO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
422 JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO MORALES TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
1312 FELIX NAVARRO PARRILLAS Cicloturistas
960 JESUS NAVARRO PEÑUELA FCO JAVIER CEREZO TOMELLOSO Master 50
398 ANDRES ENRIQUE NAVARRO PEREZ CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 30
362 JESUS NEVADO IGLESIAS PROTOURBCN GRUPO DEPORTIVO Master 30
1208 JUAN JESUS NICOLAS CORDERO ANGLIRUBIKE Cicloturistas
448 GUSTAVO NICOLAS GARCIA BENIEL CC Master 30
1307 CARLOS NIETO GARCIA Cicloturistas
225 JESUS NIETO GONZALEZ FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
848 PEDRO JESUS NIETO MANCHEÑO MTB KAIGO-KAIGOO ALCOLEA, C. Master 40
940 JAVIER NOGALES HERNANDO BICICLETAS RIVAS C.C. Master 50
1512 SIMONA NOLI CULTURAL PALOMERA-NARANJO Master 40 Fem.
608 JORGE NOVOA PEREZ BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
226 NORBERT WIKTOR NOWIK BUCHAJEWSKA FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
1152 PILAR NUÑEZ VILLADEAMIGO GLOBEROS DE ELITE C.C. Master 30 fem.
1203 PEDRO OCAÑA ARROYO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
745 JESUS A. OCAÑA CALAHORRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
509 DIEGO OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ RETELEC FITSTUDIO Master 30
482 DAVID OJUEZ ZUÑIGA ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D. Master 30
1370 JORGE OLIVA RODRIGUEZ Cicloturistas
916 LUIS OLIVARES ARIAS BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 50
402 ANDRES JESUS OLLER SEVILLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
645 ANTONIO ORDEN COS TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
847 RAFAEL ORDOÑEZ GARCIA HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Master 40
1213 RUBEN ORENES LOPEZ PICO DEL AGUILA MTB C.C. Cicloturistas
1483 MANUEL ORTEGA Cicloturistas
475 RAMON ORTEGA ACEITUNO DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 30
790 SANTOS DANIEL ORTEGA CAMERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1484 RUPER ORTEGA GARCIA MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
1305 MOISES ORTEGA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
126 JOSE IGNACIO ORTEGA LECHUGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Elite
487 ANTONIO LUIS ORTEGA ORTEGA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1434 FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA RIOS Cicloturistas
849 ISAAC ORTEGA SALAS DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
314 SERGIO ORTIZ GARCIA DECOMESA TEAM Master 30
710 LUIS MIGUEL ORTIZ GOMEZ CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
474 JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ LARA TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM Master 30
913 CARLOS OTERO AMOR BTT FENE, C. Master 50
92 DANIEL OTERO CASAS CARBONEROBIKE, C.D. Elite
1104 Mª MERCE PACIOS PUJADO BIKE KIDS Elite fem.
851 ALFREDO PADILLA RUIZ CROSSBIKER - PINA TEAM Master 40
1248 FRANCISCO JESUS PADILLO MENDIGORRI Cicloturistas
1352 DAVID PAEZ CABEZAS Cicloturistas
330 ISAAC PAEZ GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
729 ENRIQUE PAEZ LOPEZ DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 40
481 SERGIO PAGAN SANCHEZ TERRA SPORT CYCLING Master 30
150 MIGUEL PAJUELO FERNANDEZ FITSTUDIO CDE Elite
839 DANIEL PALACIOS CHICO SANLUQUEÑO DE C. LOS PITIJOPOS Master 40
1201 JUAN PEDRO PALACIOS MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1399 ALVARO PALAO PALAO Cicloturistas
354 MANUEL ALEJANDRO PALMA MARTINEZ C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 30
615 JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
232 ELOY PALOMAR FERNANDEZ KROSS QüER FLOWER Sub23
1431 MANUEL PALOMINO ESPEJO Cicloturistas
163 JAVIER PALOMINO VACAS FS BIKE, C.D. Elite
1377 FRANCIS J PAÑOS RUIZ Cicloturistas
371 MANUEL ANGEL PARADA FOLGAR RSBIKE.BOIRO, C.C. Master 30
853 FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREJO LOPEZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
114 ANTONIO JOSE PARRA GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1433 MELCHOR PARRA MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
1190 FRANCISCA PARRA RAMOS ATLETISMO BEIMAN, C. Master 50 fem.
504 MIGUEL ANGEL PARRADO FLORES RADIKAL BIKE RACING, C.D. Master 30
1472 ANTONIO ANGEL PARRILLA PAREDES Cicloturistas
691 CARLOS PASTOR BRAVO TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
1165 ALEJANDRA PASTOR DE LA ROSA CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40 Fem.
601 JOSE LUIS PASTOR PASTOR GEO-FASTER TEAM Master 40
1375 JUAN MANUEL PAULANO FIGUEROA Cicloturistas
1166 MAITE PAVESIO ESTERO GR-100 MTB, C.D. Master 40 Fem.
612 JESUS FERNANDO PAZ CORBELLE BADAJOZ, CICLO CLUB. Master 40
423 JONATHAN PAZ MADROÑO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 30
221 JESUS PEGALAJAR DAMAS SPORT BIKE, C.D. Sub23
1468 JUAN JOSE PEINADO MENDOZA Cicloturistas
949 ANTONIO PEÑA LINARES ECOVENTURA VICAR, C.D. Master 50
514 PEDRO PEÑA MELGAREJO TERRA SPORT CYCLING Master 30
842 OSCAR PEÑA PEREZ NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Master 40
1157 ISABEL PEÑA RUIZ BUJARKAY, C.D. Master 30 fem.
26 FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑA VELA ANIMAL RACE AUTOBOSS, C.D. Elite
923 JOSE PERABA RUIZ SPORT BIKE, C.D. Master 50
1192 MARIA JOSE PERALTA MACIAS ALVARITO, C.C. Master 50 fem.
239 GABRIEL PERDOMO PERDOMO COFETE Sub23
1310 JOSE MARIA PEREA PARRILLA CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Cicloturistas
977 JOSE MANUEL PEREIRA BLANCO CADALSO MTB C.D.E. Master 50
1463 ALBERTO PEREIRA TIMON Cicloturistas
835 RAFAEL PEREZ APARICIO BICICLETAS PINA, C.C. Master 40
342 RAMON PEREZ ARAUJO FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Master 30
805 ANTONIO PEREZ BARJA CARACOL PRO TOUR C.C. Master 40
787 BLAS PEREZ CORONILLA A JIERRO! - SCIROCCOBIKE Master 40
734 JAVIER PEREZ DOBLAS BIKE PHILOSOPHY, C.D. Master 40
865 VICENTE PEREZ GARCIA SANTA EULARIA, C.C. Master 40
361 MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ GUERRERO LOJEÑO, C.C. Master 30
1229 JOSE CARLOS PEREZ INGELMO Cicloturistas
238 PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Sub23
1317 JUAN JOSE PEREZ MARIN Cicloturistas
53 JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN AVILUDO LOULETANO Elite UCI
830 JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
1120 ELENA PEREZ MUÑOZ RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE Elite fem.
695 MARIANO PEREZ PEDRAZAS GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Master 40
393 PEDRO PEREZ PEREZ GUERRERO BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1267 DIEGO LUIS PEREZ RUBIO Cicloturistas
972 FRANCISCO PEREZ SANCHEZ LAGUNA BIKE, C.D. Master 50
1356 JESUS ANGEL PEREZ TOLEDANO Cicloturistas
102 VICTOR PEREZ VAZQUEZ SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB CICL Elite
1369 JOAQUIN PEREZ-BOSCH CASAS Cicloturistas
258 JAVIER PERIÑAN RUIZ COASA-BENIBIKES Sub23
1320 JULIAN PETRONILA GOMEZ LOS INDIANAS CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
1447 JORGE PICON CALVO Cicloturistas
318 FERNANDO PIÑA REYES RONDA LUCENA, C.D. Master 30
35 MANUEL PIÑEIRO LOPEZ MTC TEAM, C. Elite
247 ADOLFO RUBEN PLAZA MARTINEZ TALLERES QUIÑONES BIKE TEAM Sub23
155 PATXI PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA URKIA-AMETS MTB TEAM Elite
878 LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Master 40
508 JOSE MIGUEL POLO PEREZ BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
819 JORGE PONCE DE LEON GOMEZ WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014, C.D. Master 40
1265 MIGUEL ANGEL PORTALES FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
512 PABLO POSADAS FERNANDEZ DETUGRA TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1351 RAQUEL POYATO BRETON JAROTE, C.C. Cicloturistas
1147 AZAHARA POZUELO TORRES INDEPENDIENTE Master 30 fem.
304 MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 30
947 CARLOS GABRIEL PRIETO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
750 JORGE PRIETO SANCHEZ REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
671 CARLOS ALBERTO PRIETO VELASCO CLUB MAMMOTH MTB Master 40
1396 ANDRES PUCHE PALAO Cicloturistas
928 JAVIER PUENTE PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
242 MARIO PUENTE SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE Sub23
1018 SERGIO PUERTAS FRANCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
1272 FRANCISCO RAUL PUERTO MONTALBAN Cicloturistas
1413 ALBERTO PUJOL RICO Cicloturistas
1273 RAFAEL QUERO MUÑOZ Cicloturistas
663 ANTONIO QUESADA ARMENTEROS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
766 EDUARDO QUESADA MORAL BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
338 ANTONIO CARLOS QUESADA NAVAS TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 30
1026 BARTOMEU QUETGLAS RIERA HERBES TUNEL-BAR MAVI Master 60
1440 GABRIEL QUIÑONES CORONADO Cicloturistas
1343 JUAN MANUEL RAIGON HIDALGO Cicloturistas
603 JAVIER RAMIREZ ABEJA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
234 SANTIAGO RAMIREZ SOLANA KROSS QüER FLOWER Sub23
1315 ANTONIO JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES Cicloturistas
818 DAVID RAMON MARI SAN ANTONIO CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
722 ANTONIO RAMOS GALVEZ UNION SPORTME, C.D. Master 40
29 FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS HARO NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Elite
1319 LORENZO RAMOS JAREÑO Cicloturistas
829 RAFAEL RAMOS JURADO QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
792 JOSE MARIA RAMOS JURADO QUIROCENTER NUTRICION SPORTS Master 40
1262 ANTONIO JESUS RECHE GALERA Cicloturistas
223 GORKA REINA RAMON FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Sub23
1271 JAVIER REQUENA COLLADO Cicloturistas
643 ALEJANDRO REQUENA CONTRERAS BICICLUB LEPE Master 40
416 FRANCISCO REQUENA COZAR INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1350 DIEGO REQUENA COZAR Cicloturistas
952 DIEGO REVERTE MULA INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
618 ALEJANDRO JESUS REVUELTA RINCON ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
1239 LUIS CARLOS REVUELTO VEGA Cicloturistas
1487 JOSE LUIS REYERO HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
1259 PACO REYES FUENTES Cicloturistas
378 ROBERTO RICO MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
920 JUAN IGNACIO RIQUELME CARRASCO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
326 JOSE ROBLES MORALES FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
324 FERNANDO ROBLIZO LINARES MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Master 30
1143 ARIADNA RODENAS PASCUAL FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE LA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA Master 30 fem.
1407 JESUS RODERO RUIZ Cicloturistas
613 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ARIAS KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 40
823 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ AZNAR FARU PEÑES C.D.E. Master 40
693 JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ BARONA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
37 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO ALJIBE Elite
1366 MARIO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO Cicloturistas
1372 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO Cicloturistas
651 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
1504 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ Cicloturistas
1300 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Cicloturistas
209 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GORDO LOIBOX COMPETICION Sub23
1257 MATIAS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
1005 FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FM BIKES, C.D. Master 60
930 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO NEVADABIKE-MEITEL-ELEKTROKAMYR Master 50
520 LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
1131 MARIA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR Sub23 Fem.
730 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ OROZCO GACOSUR Master 40
1445 PEDRO RODRIGUEZ PEÑA Cicloturistas
1408 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PORRAS Cicloturistas
517 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ POZO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
380 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ FILABRES BIKESHOP, C.D. Master 30
704 FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ TELLEZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
911 JUAN RODRIGUEZ TORNERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
975 MANUEL ROJO NIETO GACOSUR Master 50
844 MARCOS ROLDAN GABALDON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
875 ABEL ROLLANO VILABOA VAGALUME, C. Master 40
803 EDUARDO RAMON ROMAN CASTRO DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
1280 JUAN MANUEL ROMERO GONZALES Cicloturistas
27 DANIEL ROMERO HERNANDEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
406 JOSE MANUEL ROMERO MONTOYA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1316 JORGE ANDRES ROMERO MORILLA Cicloturistas
1202 ANTONIO ROMERO MUÑOZ MOTOLORCA BIKE CC Cicloturistas
381 FRANCISCO DE PAULA ROMERO PONCE CONIL BIKES TEAM, C.D. Master 30
309 IVAN ROMERO SOTO FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 30
73 IVAN ROMERO VELASCO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1420 RUBEN ROMO FUENTES Cicloturistas
864 ALFONSO ROMOJARO PEREZ TODO BICI TORRIJOS, CDE Master 40
306 JOSE MANUEL ROSA NAVARRO KARACOL SPORT C.D.E. Master 30
1130 SILVIA ROURA PEREZ ESTEVE, GRUP ESPORTIU Sub23 Fem.
621 RICARDO RUANO POLO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
1454 ANA RUBI OÑA Cicloturistas
675 ANTONIO RUBIO MEDINA SEVEN BIKES, C.D. Master 40
353 ZEUS RUBIO REYES FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
81 DANIEL RUBIO RODRIGUEZ CAILLOS BIKE CC Elite
32 JOSE FRANCISCO RUBIO SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Elite
336 JAVIER RUEDA BRIALES ROCK GARDEN BIKES, C.D. Master 30
492 CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Master 30
683 SERGIO RUEDAS EXPOSITO CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Master 40
1168 CONSUELO RUIZ ALVAREZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40 Fem.
638 OSCAR RUIZ ALVAREZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
955 CARLOS RUIZ ALVAREZ LOS CERROS, C.C. Master 50
1195 TERESA RUIZ BLANCO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 50 fem.
1339 JUAN MANUEL RUIZ CASTRO Cicloturistas
1412 MARIANO RUIZ DE VALDIVIA Cicloturistas
1170 CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE MITTO Master 40 Fem.
1314 PABLO FRANCISCO RUIZ ELICHE Cicloturistas
360 CESAR RUIZ GALERA TEAM PREMIER HELLIN Master 30
713 FRANCISCO RUIZ GARCIA SEVILLA BIKES, C.D.C. Master 40
322 JOSE JAVIER RUIZ GONZALEZ COTEXA ON BIKE TEAM Master 30
978 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ INIESTA CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
246 JAVIER RUIZ IZQUIERDO EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub23
1226 JOSE FRANCISCO RUIZ JIMENEZ DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Cicloturistas
236 IVAN RUIZ MARTIN ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C. Sub23
237 DANIEL RUIZ MARTINEZ LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN, C.D. Sub23
473 MANUEL RUIZ PAULANO SPORT BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1250 SERGIO RUIZ TORRES Cicloturistas
811 LUIS ANGEL RUIZ VEGA BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 40
414 MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ VELASCO BIKES ARMILLA, C.D. Master 30
1020 ANTONIO RUMBO CASTILLO BICICLETAS RUMBO TEAM Master 60
796 MANUEL SAAVEDRA MARTINEZ C.D. BIKESTORE ALMERIA Master 40
1392 JUAN CARLOS SAAVEDRA TRUJILLO Cicloturistas
740 MIGUEL ANGEL SABORIDO MARMOL LA BOTICA - SANASUR, C.D. Master 40
838 JUAN MANUEL SAEZ ROS 33 BIKE PRO TEAM Master 40
8 RAMON SAGUES PORTABELLA BIKE KIDS Elite
905 FRANCISCO JAVI SALAMERO SUBIAS ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC Master 50
405 BORJA SALAS PEREZ BLAHI U.C. Master 30
868 RAUL SALGUERO ARANEGA HISPAMIEL KANINABIKES ANDUJAR Master 40
879 GINES SALMERON RUIZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Master 40
34 PAU SALVA MARTINEZ THE BIKE RUN Elite
399 FRANCISCO JOSE SAMBLAS CABALLERO SUBEYBAJA BIKES/CCT Master 30
107 RAUL SANCHEZ AGUILERA NOTINGAN PRISA ALCALA, C.D. Elite
1153 CATHAYSA SANCHEZ AMADOR CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM Master 30 fem.
714 DANIEL SANCHEZ CAMACHO COSTABIKE C.C. Master 40
1146 TAMARA SANCHEZ CARDOSO FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE CICLISMO Master 30 fem.
620 ANTONIO SANCHEZ CRUZ TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
944 JUAN SANCHEZ CUENCA RUIZ RE SEGUROS Master 50
1002 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DE DIEGO MOUNTAIN BIKE MADRID Master 60
807 JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ EXPOSITO DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
1217 CESAR SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ALMAGRO CAZORLA BIKE, C.C. Cicloturistas
1505 MARIPAZ SANCHEZ GAERTNER Cicloturistas
1455 LEILA ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
501 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Master 30
54 JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ GARRIDO FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Elite
664 ENRIQUE SANCHEZ HIGUERAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
222 OSCAR SANCHEZ JIMENEZ FEDERACIÓN CICLISMO REGIÓN MURCIA Sub23
799 MARCOS SANCHEZ MATEOS FILABRES BIKESHOP-EL VALLETEAM Master 40
523 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MORALES BEWOR, C.D. Master 30
90 ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ MUÑOZ MAGNATES TEAM PROTOUR Elite
1232 JOSE RAMON SANCHEZ PARAMO Cicloturistas
206 JOSE SANCHEZ PORRAS BARGOSA SILVERBACK Sub23
6 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ RUIZ GACOSUR Elite
208 ANDRES SANCHEZ TOLEDO PEÑA CICLISTA ALCALA DEL VALLE Sub23
779 DIEGO SANCHEZ VEGA TIKISMIKIS, C.D. Master 40
494 JOSE SANCHIS BELLVER RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 30
497 RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORA LOS BELONES C.C. Master 30
65 ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Elite
917 JUAN RAMON SANTANA ALVAREZ FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 50
1414 FRANCISCO MANUEL SANTIAGO ROMERO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
228 FERNANDO SANTOS MONJE FEDERACIÓN DE CICLISMO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Sub23
40 YAGO SARDINA CARRILLO MANZANARES- BERRIA RACING TEAM Elite
77 PABLO SAUCO POCOVI INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1214 ERNESTO SEGOVIA APARICIO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
788 CARLOS SEGOVIA QUIROS BOBRUC OIL Master 40
1024 JOSE ANTONIO SEGURA MARTINEZ CC ALMORADI Master 60
1004 ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA OGIJARES, C.D.C. Master 60
1245 ANTONIO SELFA HERRERA Cicloturistas
1260 FRANCISCO JAVIER SELFA HERRERA Cicloturistas
115 VICTOR SELLES PARDO LA VILA JOIOSA Elite
484 JORGE SERRA TEN TEAM MANRUBIA Master 30
432 INOCENCIO SERRA VICENTE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM Master 30
1464 JOSE MANUEL SERRANO AYUSO Cicloturistas
1278 FRANCISCO LUIS SERRANO CABALLERO Cicloturistas
386 PEDRO SERRANO FORTES GOBIK C.C. Master 30
343 MOISES SERRANO JIMENEZ MPRACING TEAM Master 30
1406 JOSE SERRANO JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
1287 ANA BELEN SERRANO LOPERA Cicloturistas
636 JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO LOPEZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Master 40
680 JOSE JUAN SERRANO LOPEZ BTT HUALIX, C.D. Master 40
413 JOSE JULIAN SERRANO MONTERO RUTEÑO, C.C. Master 30
348 JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Master 30
1106 KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Elite fem.
770 PEDRO SILVA GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
44 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Elite
748 DANIEL TOMAS SOLAS ALMAGRO DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
248 PEDRO SOLER FLAMIL UNION SPORTME, C.D. Sub23
436 GUILLERMO SOLER GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
969 ROBERTO SOLOZABAL VILLANUEVA BICIAREA C.D.E. Master 50
782 MANUEL SORIA TORICES BEWOR, C.D. Master 40
1354 FERNANDO SOTO DEL MORAL Cicloturistas
69 JUAN SOTO QUILES INDEPENDIENTE Elite
503 JOSE ALBERTO SOUTULLO PEREZ MONTENEME, C. C. Master 30
616 JOSE ANGEL SUAREZ PALOMO TRIBIKES, C.D. Master 40
746 DIEGO SUAREZ SANCHEZ BTT ATALAYA, C.D. Master 40
925 RICARDO TABOADA JIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1461 JOSE CARLOS TALENS Cicloturistas
1442 MIGUEL ANGEL TALLANTE MARTIN Cicloturistas
505 RAUL TAPIA CARRERO RADIKAL BIKE RACING, C.D. Master 30
785 FRANCISCO TARANCON DELGADO CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR, C.D. Master 40
212 JON TENA EGIDAZU BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C Sub23
639 MANUEL LORENZO TENORIO GIL LA GRUPETTA, C.C. Master 40
453 VICENTE JAVIER TIRADO DELGADO BMK JAEN - ACP FITNESS Master 30
1238 BLAS TISCAR CANO Cicloturistas
461 JOAQUIN TISCAR PULIDO LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 30
1251 RAFAEL TOLEDO FERNANDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
97 JOSE ANTONIO TORA PEÑA CD ULBSPORTS Elite
141 MARC TORRES BONED CONSTRUCCIONES IBIZA S.XXI Elite
711 RICARDO TORRES DEL PINO MTB GRAN CAPITAN, C.D. Master 40
1292 ANTONIO TORRU MARTOS Cicloturistas
617 ALEJANDRO TRASBACH SOMOZA FEDERACIÓN GALEGA DE CICLISMO Master 40
764 SAMUEL TRIVES TREJO BICIAREA C.D.E. Master 40
1028 JUAN JOSE TROYA COBO INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
11 JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ BARGOSA SILVERBACK Elite
403 SERGIO UCLES CORTES AMIGOS SIERRA DE LOS FILABRES Master 30
697 ANTONIO RAMON UCLES ROBLES CONDADO BIKE, C.D.C. Master 40
922 EUSTAQUIO UREÑA MOYANO GRUPO GASOLEOS/PUEBLOS MOCLIN Master 50
55 JUAN JOSE VACAS GOMEZ JAROTE, C.C. Elite
1344 DANIEL VACAS GOMEZ Cicloturistas
798 JUAN CARLOS VALCARCEL GIL BICI CLUB FAURA Master 40
478 OSCAR VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Master 30
218 FABIAN VALDERRAMA PORRAS DESNIVEL ZERO, C.D.C. Sub23
641 JESUS VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ DOCUDEST MTB, C.D. Master 40
1301 IVAN VALENZUELA MERCADO Cicloturistas
1182 MARIA TERESA VALENZUELA SERRANO SEMAR, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
747 JUAN ANGEL VALERO GARCIA-MORENO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
525 ILDEFONSO JESUS VALERO MEDINA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 30
1209 JOSE MANUEL VALERO VIDAL GONVIBIKE'S RIDERS, CC Cicloturistas
786 FERNANO VALLADOLID CAMARA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
375 MIGUEL VALLE PRIETO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
111 JESUS VALLEJO EXPOSITO DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE, C.D. Elite
1393 ALFREDO VAQURO TRUJILLO Cicloturistas
323 ALBERTO VARA FIDALGO BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1135 MONICA VARAS GARCIA FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE CICLISMO Sub23 Fem.
301 IVAN VARGAS MARTINEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 30
667 RAUL VARGAS MARTINEZ SURAVENTURA, A.D. Master 40
948 MANUEL VARGAS PLAZA DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 50
721 CARLOS VAZQUEZ SALAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1466 MIGUEL VAZQUEZ ZAFRA Cicloturistas
735 JOSE VEGA MARQUEZ QUILLO MARQUEZ, C.D. Master 40
1332 MANUEL VEGA MONTORO Cicloturistas
630 OSCAR VELAR LEAL FEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE CICLISMO Master 40
5 ISMAEL VENTURA SANCHEZ FORNELLS DE LA SELVA, CLUB BTT Elite
59 JOSE ANTONIO VERA SANCHEZ CLUB CICLISTA EL FRESNO Elite
660 DIEGO MANUEL VIDAL MORA MUNDOBICI TEAM Master 40
850 RAUL VIDAL SOLER RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT Master 40
1003 ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE CICLISMO Master 60
1378 JUAN FRANCISCO VILLA GARCIA Cicloturistas
1136 MARIA MERCEDES VILLANUEVA PEREZ LUNA ABRASIV TEAM Sub23 Fem.
100 VICENTE VILLANUEVA PEREZ LUNA ABRASIV TEAM Elite
1419 PEDRO ANGEL VILLAR ALCANTARA Cicloturistas
945 AITOR VINOS CAHUE INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
1474 PEDRO JOSE VIVO PIERNAS Cicloturistas
684 JUAN MANUEL VIZUETE IZQUIERDO MTB LOS QUEMAOS, C.D. Master 40
1297 CARLOS JAVIER WIZNER DE LA RUBIA Cicloturistas
495 FERNANDO YANGUES ALAPONT CC BICIMAX Master 30
1218 ANTONIO JESUS YESTE PEREZ FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD Cicloturistas
38 ALEJANDRO YOLDI GONZALEZ BEWOR, C.D. Elite
626 UNAI YUS KEREJETA FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO Master 40
1138 SARA YUSTO SANCHEZ RIDLEY FS BIKE RACING TEAM Sub23 Fem.
204 DAVID ZAFRA ARENAS EUKON CONCHEL SPORT TEAM Sub23
410 ALONSO ZAMBRANA COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
1207 PEDRO ZAMBRANA COLLADO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas