AYTO. CAZORLA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
FRANCISCO ACAL CHACON VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
ISRAEL AGUDELO GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN MANUEL ALBA MORALES JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
JUAN ALBA MUÑOZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 60
DIEGO ALCALA DELGADO DR. BIKE GRANADA, C.D. Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE ALMANSA MANFREDI EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER ALVAREZ PEREZ FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
GERARDO ANTUNEZ DE LA O NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
ALBERTO ARANDA MANGAS SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
ALVARO FRANCISCO ARIZA DEL RIO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE ARQUERO MATILLAS AC HOTEL BY MARRIOTT CYCLING T Master 40
RAFAEL ARREBOLA JIMENEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
QUIM ARROYO HERMOSO RCB MOTOR BEGUES CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER ATERO OLMOS NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
VICENTE AZORIN SERRANO GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
JOSE MANUEL BAENA PABLO VAS, C.D. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO BARRERA SANTOS PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
JOSE BARROSO MERINO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE MANUEL BELLORIN SIERRA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
CARLOS BELTRAN PACHECO FAIREBIKES, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO BENITEZ CALVO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
JOSE MANUEL BENITEZ REPISO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
JESUS MARIA BOTE CABEZAS EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER BRUQUE ROMAN BURRITA BIKE, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CABEZA ALMAGRO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE CALAMA ARIAS GUADIANA, P.C. Master 50
MANUEL ALEJANDRO CALLEJON GARCIA BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
LUIS ALBERTO CANELO PAREJO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 30
ANTONIO CARABALLO LOBO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE CARDONA GARCIA WIBER, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CARMONA RICO ALCORES BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JAVIER ANGEL CARRASCO HERNANDEZ RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
JOSE MANUEL CARRION CAPITAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
PABLO CASADO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
FELIX CASTAÑO GOMEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
FELIX CASTILLO RAYA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
JUAN CASTRO GONZALEZ CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
LUIS AURELIO CEBOLLA PEÑALVER CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 60
JORGE CHINARRO TAMAYO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE LUIS CLEMENTE VALVERDE JUAN MORENO, C.D. Master 50
ANDRES COLODRON VIVANCO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JUAN ANTONIO CONTRERAS ANDRADA PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Master 40
ALBERTO CONTRERAS LLORCA EXTREMADURA, G.D. Master 30
CAYETANO CORBACHO TIRADO ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 60
MANUEL CORNEJO VAZQUEZ TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
PASCUAL CREMADES LOPEZ BICIFRAN C.C. Master 60
BRUNO CUESTA PINTO ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL DE LA FUENTE VAZQUEZ PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO CUADROS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO DEL OJO MOYA JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
JUAN CARLOS DELICADO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
JOSE MARIA DIAZ MALAGON GACOSUR Master 40
JOSE MIGUEL DOBLAS RODRIGUEZ GACOSUR Master 50
AURELIO DOMINGUEZ MOLINA PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Master 30
RUBEN ESCABIA HORNOS MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ENRIQUE ESTEVEZ ORDOÑEZ AL2 GRUAS Master 40
ALEJANDRO FARNOS ARREDONDO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
JACOBO FEIJOO JUSTE SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
JOSE GABRIEL FERNANDEZ BAENA BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. Master 40
JULIO FERNANDEZ BARBA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
RAMON FERNANDEZ BENITEZ ECHELON, C.D.C. Master 60
ANGEL RUBEN FERNANDEZ FREISO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA WIBER, C.C. Master 40
SERGIO MIGUEL FERNANDEZ HIDALGO BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 40
ROBERTO CARLOS FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 30
MARIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Master 50
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ SORROCHE BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. Master 50
ALEJANDRO FRIAS CASTILLO GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 50
ANGEL FROUFE BONO BENITEZ, C.C. Master 50
JOSE LUIS GALLARDO RELINQUE SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 40
PEDRO GALVAN MORILLO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
MANUEL GAMEZ SANTAMARIA ALCORES BIKE, C.D. Master 30
PEDRO GARCIA DEL REAL JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
PEDRO GARCIA DOMINGO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 50
DIEGO GARCIA GUTIERREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
FCO. MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
EMILIO GARCIA MARTIN BICICLETAS RACING TEAM MOTRIL Master 30
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 60
CARLOS GARCIA PALOMO SABIKA, C.D. Master 30
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA SALAZAR BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. Master 50
ALVARO GARCIA ZAMBRANO T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
DAVID GARRIDO CARRASCO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JUAN ANGEL GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR PUERTO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
VICENT GAVILA MIÑANA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
OSCAR GAVILA MIÑANA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 40
JOSE GAVILAN GARCIA FERROVIARIO DE MALAGA, C.C. Master 60
MARTIN GOMEZ GUERRERO VAS, C.D. Master 40
GABRIEL GOMEZ GUERRERO INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
DANIEL GOMEZ MORENO CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ AMAYA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ CUADRADO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JESUS GONZALEZ JIMENEZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
JUAN PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ GRUPO DEPORTIVO CAMPOS LORCA Master 40
MANUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLINA CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 50
BRIGIDO HERMOSO GIMENEZ INAGROUP BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ BEATO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ DIEZ FRANCISCO ARBOL ABOGADOS, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO HERRERIAS CABELLO FIGUEPLANT-ELVALLETEAM Master 30
FRANCISCO HIDALGO CORREA WIBER, C.C. Master 50
IVAN HIDALGO GOMEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
OSCAR HIGUERA RODRIGUEZ CASTREÑO, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
CESAR IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
FRANCISCO JAIME CANCA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ CABEZUELA GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
ANTONIO JIMENEZ GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE FERNANDO JIMENEZ RIVAS IKNOGA ASESORES - GLOBERBIKER Master 40
JOSE MAURICIO LANDA SABA WIBER, C.C. Master 40
JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 60
JOSE MANUEL LARA CHICA SULAYR BIKE CLUB, C.D. Master 40
PEDRO LEON LEON MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
JUAN JOSE LLAMAS GAGO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 50
ANGEL LLORET PLA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 40
JUAN LOBATO CARRASCO KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JUAN MARIA LOBATO DURAN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 60
JOSE LUIS LOMBAO ARIAS CYCLING TEAM CABAÑAS, C. Master 40
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ BERNETE PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
RAUL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JESUS LOPEZ FERRER ENERGYA VITAL SPORT TEAM Master 30
JUAN LOPEZ GARCIA SAMPEDREÑO, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA HUERCAL, C.C. Master 60
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
JOAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ BAIX PENEDES, PENYA CICLISTA Master 50
ROBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ GETAFE C.C. Master 40
GUILLERMO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
CRISTOBAL LOZANO ALVAREZ ALCORES BIKE, C.D. Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO LUPIAÑEZ LOPEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
VICTOR MANUEL MAESTRA SOLA INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL MAESTRE DOMINGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
IVAN MALDONADO LOPEZ WIBER, C.C. Master 30
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MARCOS LIROLA WIBER, C.C. Master 40
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ ROMAN SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ BEVIA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 50
MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ OBLARE BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 40
SEBASTIAN MANUEL MARTINEZ SALMERON INAGROUP BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
JUAN CARLOS MATA SANCHEZ SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ALEJANDRO MATADOR RAMOS EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
ANTONIO MANUEL MATEOS MARTIN RR BIKERS CLUB Master 40
MANUEL MEDINA NARANJO AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 50
LUIS MEDINA QUESADA SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO MEDRANO GARCIA SUMINISTROS DAMA Master 50
RUBEN MENCHERO HIGUERA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
LUIS RAFAEL MOLINA GIRON PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
GREGORIO JOSE MOLINA GUERRERO PROTUR BIKES DICALSUR, C.D.C. Master 40
JAVIER MOLINA MONTENEGRO CHURRIANA, C.C. Master 50
MANUEL MONFERRER ANTEQUERA BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAÑEZ ROBLES CHURRIANA, C.C. Master 50
FERMIN MONTESINO NEGRIN BIKRONOS Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO MORALEDA SANTIAGO WIBER, C.C. Master 50
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO LOPEZ AL - ANDALUS, C.C. Master 40
JESUS MORENO MOYA PEÑALVER-CLINICAS CLEARDENT Master 50
RAFAEL MUÑOZ CAMARENA P.C. DOS HERMANAS GOMEZ MORAL Master 40
ARTURO MUÑOZ GONZALEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS MUÑOZ OSUNA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
PABLO MUÑOZ RETAMAL GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
ANTONIO JESUS NIETO HERRERA TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
RAUL NIETO LUQUE PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 40
MANUEL NOGALES LEAL LOS JULULUS, C.D.C. Master 60
JORGE NUÑEZ ENTRENA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
RAMON NUÑO NUÑEZ GONZALEZ WIBER, C.C. Master 30
SERGIO NUÑEZ LOPEZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 30
PASCUAL ORENGO MALONDA FLORESYORENGO-MS Master 60
RICARDO ORTEGA MUÑOZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 50
JOSE CARLOS ORTIZ GUISADO GUADIANA, P.C. Master 40
ENRIQUE PAEZ LOPEZ DE TORREPEROGIL, C.CICLOT. Master 40
ORESTES PALACIOS ESPEJO INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SERGIO PALOMO SANZ K 21 TEAM C.C. Master 40
JUAN JESUS PANIAGUA PADILLA UCROMAR, C.C. Master 40
RAUL PANIAGUA RAMIREZ CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO PANTOJA RISQUEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
JOSE PARDO CARRION PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 40
JOSE LUIS PASADAS ALGARIN CHAVES- KINETIC ZONE Master 30
JOSE AUGUSTO PASTOR CASADO PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
JOSE LUIS PAULANO PORRAS GLOBERBIKER, C.D. Master 30
MARIO PEDROS GARRIDO EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 40
FELIX PEDROSO GARCIA RR BIKERS CLUB Master 50
OSCAR PEREGRINA BLANCO WIBER, C.C. Master 30
JUAN PABLO PEREZ MELLEN KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
IGNACIO PEREZ MORAL PC PALOMA - AYTO. FUENLABRADA Master 50
JESUS PEREZ PALOMO INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
MANUEL JOSE PIEDEHIERRO ESPINOSA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
FELIX PILO MORGADO TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
JORGE JESUS PLATA RUIZ BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
JULIO ALBERTO PLAZA GONZALEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 30
GONZALO PORRAS DEL PINO ECHELON, C.D.C. Master 40
JOSE PRADOS SANCHEZ ETIPON BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JAVIER PRIETO GINES CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC Master 50
JUAN CARLOS PULIDO CARMONA TPNA BIKE CLUB Master 30
RAFAEL RAMOS JURADO CICLOS CASTILLO FCM, C.D. Master 40
FRANCISCO M. RAMOS PEREZ ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC Master 50
MARIUS RATKEVICIUS INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
FRANCESC ROBERT RIBES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ALFONSO ROCA ROPERO BSM BIKES, C.D. Master 50
JUAN MANUEL ROCHINA MENDIAS CHINEJE Master 50
ISMAEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ MITELEC - LATIDOS POR MINUTO Master 40
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CALERO MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JORGE RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MORENO ALES TEAM SOLIDARIO, S.D. Master 40
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Master 30
JESUS RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAYOR MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 30
ANTONIO JOSE ROLDAN JIMENEZ VISO DEL ALCOR, C.C. Master 40
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO ALVAREZ NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
DAVID ROMERO CANO NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
RAMON ROS VIDAL PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 50
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GARCIA ECHELON, C.D.C. Master 50
JOSE MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ SULAYR BIKE CLUB, C.D. Master 40
JESUS RUIZ JIMENEZ EXPOBIKES, C.D. Master 30
CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ MUÑOZ SEVEN BIKES TEAM Master 40
MAURICIO RUIZ RUIZ MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
FRANCISCO RUZ TORRERAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
SALVADOR SALADO MARIN JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
MANUEL SALES MASIA TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 50
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 40
JAVIER SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
DANIEL SANCHEZ CIDONCHA TANY NATURE - DON BENITO Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA KAZAJOZ CYCLING TEAM, C.D Master 30
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA FS BIKE, C.D. Master 40
JOSE SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LAS VILLAS, C.C. Master 50
PEDRO SANCHEZ-MIGALLON MARTIN CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 40
GONZALO SANTACRUZ MORALES MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JUAN MANUEL SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ ULEVEL-CALLOSABIKE Master 50
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS Master 30
CRISTOBAL SERRANO GONZALEZ PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 30
JUAN JOSE SOLA NOGALES INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ISIDORO SORIANO VALDERRAMA PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Master 50
JESUS SOTOS RUIZ GSPORT ALMA WAGEN Master 50
SEBASTIAN TIZON REINA JOSE MANUEL MORENO PERIÑAN, C. Master 40
HILARIO TOLOSA SANCHEZ MIGALLON CASTILLO PILAS BONAS , C. C Master 60
JUAN JOSE TORRES BURGOS PERBIKE GRUAS PACO, C.C. Master 50
ANTONIO TORRES GARCIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 40
SEBASTIAN TRILLO CRUZ BIKESTORE ALMERIA, C.D. Master 50
MANUEL TROYA ASTORQUIZA BALDU BIKE TORREDELCAMPO, C.D. Master 30
FERNANDO UCEDA PIQUERAS INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
ANDRES VALLE GARCIA PEÑA CICLISTA LORA DEL RIO, C. Master 60
JUAN MANUEL VALLE ORELLANA FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES Master 40
JOSE LUIS VALLEJO ARIAS ANDALUCIA NATURE, C.C. Master 60
DAVID VALVERDE NAVARRO SIROCCO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ANTONIO JOSE VARON ESPADA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ MOYA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 30
FELIPE JESUS VILCHEZ ORTEGA MARISCOS CASTELLAR A.S.C., C.D Master 40
RAFAEL ZAFRA HEREDIA NEVADA BIKE, C. Master 50
ANTONIO JOSE ZAMBRANO MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50